Qsfp28 Dell Qsfp28-100g-lr4 Compatible 100gbase-lr4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Qsfp28 Dell Qsfp28-100g-lr4 Compatible 100gbase-lr4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Sold by fiberopticdistributions

This seller has received 1,929 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $4,275.00 USD

 

Item ships from Omaha NE USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR-LITE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Transceiver 3MFXG
407-BBGN Dell Networking Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
For Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S, OPTCORE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver
QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km
QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km
Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible 100GBASE- IR4 1310nm 2km Transceiver
QSFP28 Junipur Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km
Finisar Chelsio 100G QSFP28 SM100G-LR 1310nm 10km Long Range Optical Module.
Two Arista QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE 1310nm 10km Transceiver
INNOLIGHT TR-FC13L-N00 QSFP28-100G-LR4 1310nm-10km, QSFP-100G-LR4
HP JL275A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver AMZ
430-4917 Dell Networking Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
10320 Extreme Networks Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Dell Force10 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
QSFP-40G-LR4 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 10KM compatible with Cisco

More from fiberopticdistributions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
JD118B,1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver-850nm-550m(HP COMPATIBLE)3 year warranty-RoHS (131533713358)
AGM732F-Netgear Compatible-1.25G SFP-LX,1310nm,10KM( 4 YEAR WARRANTY). (141308469942)
Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver (132195716918)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper (132281479066)
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver (132282458176)
Dell 407-BBOK Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (142534132293)
GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (3 Year warranty ) ,RoHS (132311664401)
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100 (3 Year warranty) (131918876692)
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM (132027472338)
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver (131958182226)
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceive (142386271865)
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m (132045738644)
3CSFP92 3COM compatible SFP SFP-LX 1000Base,1310nm, 10KM(1 year warranty) (141289962285)
DELL 407-10439 Compatable SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-T COPPER FOR POWERCONNECT. (142464468258)
Marconi SU57AD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (132262422401)
J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver:(3 YEAR WARRANTY) (141922674542)
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver (142332339125)
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000BASETX SFP Copper RJ-45 100m (142122839937)
3HE00028AA - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent (142465555917)
Dell Intel 407-10357 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (132189977614)
IBM BNT 46C3447 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (142558851408)
ALLNET ALL4750 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (132283625433)
HPE J9054B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver (132155402050)
Dell Networking SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (132190186670)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA Transceiver Module Compatible 1000Base(1.25G) SFP 1310 (142649123780)
Marconi SU57AE Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (142446731918)
Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142210047185)
Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (142557325875)
NEW Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ45 100m (141761987598)
HP JD494A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (131959468728)
Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM (142339618825)
Cisco ONS-SI-100-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver (142295751424)
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver (142019501408)
ALLNET ALL4751 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP (132283627008)
GLC-BX-D CISCO COMPATIBLE 3 YEAR WARRANTY,SAME DAY SHIPPING. (141934261039)
D-Link DEM-330R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP (132422200257)
Cisco GLC-FE-T-I Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m IND Transceiver (131997447946)
Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (132089848142)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142346896854)
Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM (142339378897)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM (142214879702)
Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132156292945)
Linksys GS528P and LGS318P Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (132269900821)
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT Transceiver (131974690768)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver (132283641777)
JD120B (HP 100% Compatible),RoHs,CE,FCC (131412995494)
Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX10-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm (132098488018)
D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM (142613751936)
Arista Networks BiDi SFP-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver (132088479074)
Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver (132112570016)
Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km DOM (142271893970)
HPE JD101A Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km (132092349137)
H3C BiDi SFP-GE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP (142278803682)
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km (142271241921)
Huawei SFP-10G-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM (142533768206)
H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver (132152285506)
Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132063084524)
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D3 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km (142415841685)
ZyXEL SFP10G-SR Compatible SFP+ 10Gbase-SR 850nm,300m, Duplex LC,DDM Transceiver (132260503648)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00041AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 15km DDM (141783201070)
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM (132011730028)
HPE J9152A-2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver (131984436289)
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver (142345485602)
HP AJ717A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142649089294)
D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (132263856148)
1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper (132423572546)
0.5m (2ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout (132328466446)
Huawei OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142533783324)
Juniper Network EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MP0 (132204924484)
Huawei 0231A0A7 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM (142533780110)
Huawei SFP-10G-GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km (142533825032)
HPE JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142277237801)
IBM Lenovo 00D9865 Compatible 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (142198696993)
3m (10ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct Attach Copper (142614918972)
lot of 10 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (132521997522)
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports (142131360128)
Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (142482040097)
10 Lot of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible(3 Year warranty) (141843533526)
HP JD103A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (132095929410)
7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct Attach Copper (142614922702)
LOT OF 10 IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ DOM (131713140652)
SFP-10G-ER -10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Cisco Compatible,4 YEAR WARRANTY (141349273068)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132420596433)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142656515534)
Huawei LE0M0XS4FF Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (132354078700)
Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible 4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM (142182100802)
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (132424784654)
Juniper SFPP-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver (132462974478)
SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (QTY 10) (132500790300)
Juniper Networks C41 SFPP-10G-DW41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1544.53nm 80k (132618817076)
Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142528570708)
Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142265393865)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142591192130)
Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142533864146)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver (132150351032)
Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km (142181345750)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142175237974)
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132150346254)
Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm (132005612881)
QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km (142218273801)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website