Qsfp28 Ciena Qsfp28-lr4 Compatible 100gbase-lr4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Qsfp28 Ciena Qsfp28-lr4 Compatible 100gbase-lr4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Sold by fiberopticdistributions

This seller has received 1,960 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,420.00 USD

 

Item ships from Omaha NE USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR-LITE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Transceiver 3MFXG
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
New Sealed Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km QSFP28-LR4 0GMFC5 optic
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver
QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km
Arista QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE 1310nm 10km Transceiver
INNOLIGHT TR-FC13L-N00 QSFP28-100G-LR4 1310nm-10km, QSFP-100G-LR4
QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km
CIENA XCVR-A10V31 10 GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310nm 10km DOM
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR - Fortinet 100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Dell Compatible 407-BBGN - 40GBASE-LR4 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+ Transceiver
10G-XFP-LR -For Brocade / Foundry, 100% Compatible, 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km
FG-TRAN-XFPLR - Fortinet 100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver
12366 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
FG-TRAN-XFPLR - Fortinet 100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
SMC10GXFP-LR - SMC 100% Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km

More from fiberopticdistributions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
330-2405 100% Dell Compatible - 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m (RoHs,CE,FC) (131416483303)
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver (141347437263)
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND DOM Transceiver (132155736876)
NEW ADTRAN 1184561P4 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (131609152361)
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver (132156304915)
Huawei 0231A11U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm--TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM (132111238919)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm (142169943221)
lot of 2 Extreme I-MGBIC-GSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND (131611190499)
Adtran Compatible 1442410G1 - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver (142444038655)
PLANET MGB-L30 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver (132028672334)
2 lot Finisar FCMJ-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver (131663888304)
Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm (132104571816)
Adtran 1442110G1 Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10KM (132456716725)
Huawei 0231A12T Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM (132111257764)
Huawei 0231A11V Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM (132111244570)
Avaya Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver (132091921618)
NEW D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 50km Transceiver Module (131611300421)
Lot of 2 Cisco GLC-FE-T-I Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m IND (131997447946)
1m (3ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct copper cable (142614935975)
Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132063084524)
Extreme 10302 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (132454934022)
IBM BNT 90Y9412 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142163217414)
Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX40-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm (132111023971)
IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142163209337)
Avaya AA1419051-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142344808688)
NETGEAR AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver (132157378389)
HPE JD497A Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver (142344325249)
HP JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131959471862)
Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM (132093784923)
HPE JD496A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver (142277221998)
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ DOM Transceiver (131732208991)
0.5m (2ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout (132328466446)
TP-LINK TXM431-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (142176745605)
Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM (132228056152)
Huawei 0231A0A7 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM (142533780110)
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142186778682)
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR2 Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM (142210848258)
0.5m (2ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Cable (142614916071)
lot of 5 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver (131189056336)
HPE JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142277237801)
2m (7ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper (132423573863)
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LHA SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver (132095938659)
Lot of 10 GLC-LH-SMD-CISCO Compatible- 1000BASE SFP-LX,1310nm,10KM,DDM (131694689016)
Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (132004763852)
Dell 407-BBOI Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver (142198715528)
TP-LINK TXM431-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132000300554)
Foundry Networks E1MG-LHB Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM (132093786340)
Lot of 10 Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-ITCompatible 10GBASE-SR,1000BASE-SX SFP+850nm 300m (132442535489)
331-8149-2 Dell Networking Compatible 2m QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Cable (132328473608)
Lot of 10 SFP-10G-SR DELL Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm MM 300m SFP,sfp-10g-sr (131678541106)
Dell TDTCP Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142614909547)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (132406473234)
7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct Attach Copper (142614922702)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ER40 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131989904003)
LOT OF 10 IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ DOM (131713140652)
Lot of 10 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceive. RoHS,CE,FC (131706233060)
IBM Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142614912216)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142656515534)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceive (132380253119)
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80kmDOM (132508971243)
Lot of 20 GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (5 Year warranty),ROHS (131490739650)
Enterasys Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (131950971897)
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (132424784654)
Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver (132420601127)
Juniper SFPP-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver (132462974478)
Arista SFP-1G-EZX-160 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver (142170358746)
Juniper Networks C44 SFPP-10G-DW44 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1542.14nm 80k (142787928086)
24 Ports Managed Business Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP, 400W (132335888979)
Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142534810867)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182120983)
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (142381299738)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142591192130)
Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142533864146)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182114392)
Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142482041658)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (141970885603)
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131733767957)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO (142181333645)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km (142181338686)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver (132150351032)
Dell Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131984505342)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142167481917)
HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142557259819)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:50) (142615855267)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142347021954)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (142175241235)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ZR100 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (131989864914)
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132150346254)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO (142181352955)
Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM (142534728917)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM (132006149295)
HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132353173473)
Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm (132005612881)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:100) (132424793069)
QSFP-40G-LR4 100% Cisco Compatible Transceiver RoHS,CE,FE (141553867559)
QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km (142415925576)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver (132134385522)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver (142218271342)
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (132039837843)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website