Qsfp-40g-lr4 100% Cisco Compatible Transceiver Rohs,ce,fe

Qsfp-40g-lr4 100% Cisco Compatible Transceiver Rohs,ce,fe

Sold by fiberopticdistributions

This seller has received 1,959 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,280.00 USD

 

Item ships from Omaha NE USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module
QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM
New QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR QSFP+ 10km Transceiver
GENUINE CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4 - QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN LC 10KM - LIFETIME WARRANTY
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm SMF QSFP Transceiver w/ OTU3
Cisco Compatible 40GBase-LR4-S QSFP+ Transceiver Module, QSFP-40G-LR4-S
NEW Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 10Gb/S Optical Transceiver Module - Ships Today
CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4 COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER
QSFP-40G-LR4-S Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
Genuine Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40Gb/S LR4 Optical Transceiver Unit
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4 - QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN LC 10KM - LIFETIME
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver

More from fiberopticdistributions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
330-2405 100% Dell Compatible - 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m (RoHs,CE,FC) (131416483303)
HPE JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver (142337594987)
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND DOM Transceiver (132155736876)
Avaya Nortel AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (142346855793)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm (142169943221)
Extreme 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver (131729677484)
lot of 2 Extreme I-MGBIC-GSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND (131611190499)
PLANET MGB-L30 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver (132028672334)
2 lot Finisar FCMJ-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver (131663888304)
Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm (132359006939)
H3C BiDi SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP (142274777933)
Adtran 1442110G1 Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10KM (132456716725)
Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm (132104571816)
Avaya Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver (132091921618)
Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132063084524)
Extreme 10057 Compatible 1000BASE 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km BIDI SFP (141629703931)
IBM BNT 90Y9412 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142163217414)
IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142163209337)
Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX40-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm (132111023971)
Avaya AA1419051-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142344808688)
Huawei 0231A0A6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ DOM Transceiver-sr (141906852095)
NETGEAR AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver (132157378389)
HPE JD497A Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver (142344325249)
HP JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131959471862)
HPE JD496A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver (142277221998)
Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM (132093784923)
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ DOM Transceiver (131732208991)
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM (132034977391)
HP AJ717A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142649089294)
0.5m (2ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout (132328466446)
Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132420606515)
Huawei OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142533783324)
TP-LINK TXM431-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (142176745605)
Huawei 0231A0A7 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM (142533780110)
Huawei 0231A0A8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ DOM Transceiver (141874289703)
HPE JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142277237801)
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142186778682)
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR2 Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM (142210848258)
0.5m (2ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Cable (142614916071)
lot of 5 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver (131189056336)
2m (7ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper (132423573863)
Lot of 10 GLC-LH-SMD-CISCO Compatible- 1000BASE SFP-LX,1310nm,10KM,DDM (131694689016)
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX120km (132089308774)
HP JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceive (132188488111)
Dell 407-BBOI Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver (142198715528)
Avaya 700260185 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver (132091911261)
TP-LINK TXM431-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132000300554)
Foundry Networks E1MG-LHB Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM (132093786340)
Lot of 10 SFP-10G-SR DELL Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm MM 300m SFP,sfp-10g-sr (131678541106)
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-16GFC-SW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m (132423560488)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (132406473234)
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM (142122852990)
Lot of 10 HPE BladeSystem 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (132442530645)
Lot of 10 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceive. RoHS,CE,FC (131706233060)
IBM Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142614912216)
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80kmDOM (142693689798)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132420596433)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142656515534)
Avaya Nortel AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131998503456)
lot of 15 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver:(3 YEAR WARRANTY) (131733740033)
Enterasys Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (131950971897)
Lot of 20 GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (5 Year warranty),ROHS (131490739650)
Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver (132420601127)
Juniper SFPP-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver (132462974478)
lot of 20 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver:(3 YEAR WARRANTY) (141922674542)
Arista SFP-1G-EZX-160 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver (142170358746)
Juniper Networks C43 SFPP-10G-DW43 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1542.94nm 80k (142787929389)
24 Ports Managed Business Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP, 400W (132335888979)
Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142534810867)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182120983)
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (142381299738)
Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142533864146)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142591192130)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182114392)
Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142482041658)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (141970885603)
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131733767957)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO (142181333645)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km (142181338686)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver (132150351032)
Dell Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131984505342)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142167481917)
HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142557259819)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:50) (142615855267)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142347021954)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (142175241235)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ZR100 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (131989864914)
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132150346254)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO (142181352955)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM (132006149295)
Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM (142534728917)
HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132353173473)
Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm (132005612881)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:100) (132424793069)
QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km (142415925576)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142218269094)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver (132134385522)
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (132039837843)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver (142218271342)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website