Genuine Hp Aj716a Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Genuine Hp Aj716a Storageworks 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Sold by wunderbarsales

This seller has received 99 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $20.00 USD

 

Item ships from Los Gatos CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468507-001 Lot o
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 468508-001
HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Lot of 2 AJ716A HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716-63001
AJ716A HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lots of 10 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP TRANSCEIVER 8GB SHORT WAVE SW FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER...
Lot of 6 HP AJ718A Storageworks 8 GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
LOT OF 10 ⭐⭐HP AJ718A, 468508-001, 468502-002,8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
HP StorageWorks AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ - 5 Pack
HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER AJ716A ZZ
HP AJ718A STORAGEWORKS SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP 8GB

More from wunderbarsales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
(NEW) FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV SFP - Lot of 26 (133626837560)