Aj716a 468507-001 Hpe 8gb Fiber Channel Short Wave B-series Fc Sfp+transceiver

Aj716a 468507-001 Hpe 8gb Fiber Channel Short Wave B-series Fc Sfp+transceiver

Sold by xeonbidder

This seller has received 2,580 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $5.00 USD

 

Item ships from Rowland Heights CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

AJ716A HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
HP, AJ716A, HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
NEW Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
HP 8GB SW TRANSCEIVER SFP FC AJ716A - US SELLER!
HP AJ716A 8GB Short Wave B-series FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
NEW! Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
Lot of 2 AJ716A HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716-63001
AJ718 AJ718-63001 HPE StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver
HP AJ716B 8Gb Fiber Short Wave FC 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module * Pulled *
AJ716A HP 8Gb SW B-Series Fiber Channel 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
- 12x HP AJ716A 8GB Short Wave B-series FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
LOT OF 16 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001

More from xeonbidder

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
JL083A HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 4-port 100M/1G/10G SFP+ MACsec Module HPE OPEN BOX (133832218881)
JL083A HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 4-port 100M/1G/10G SFP+ MACsec Module HPE RENEW F/S (133779673041)
J9832A HPE Aruba 5412R zl2 Switch Fan Tray HPE RENEW Factory Sealed F/S (133097495072)
J9993A HPE Aruba 5400R 8P 1G/10GbE SFP v3 zl2 Module HPE RENEW F/S *** (133045836282)
JH180A JH180-61001 HPE 5930 24 Port SFP+ and 2 Port QFSP+ Module HPE RENEW F/S (112375271658)
HPE 4GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+ Transceiver HPE PN/ AJ715A (131883112613)
C8R23B C8R23A 876141-001 HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP+4-Pack HPE Retail NEW F/S (112870039768)
505958-B21 519130-001 HP 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS PULL (131344590153)
C8R24A 720999-001 717874-001 656435-001 HP MSA2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4P Retail NEW* (112533721517)
JC723A HP A7500 8 Port 10GBE SFP+SC TAA Module HP RENEW *** (121480330330)
JC712A HPE Networking A7500 48-p Gig-T PoE+ SD RMKT Module HPE RENEW *** (121480324997)
Lot of 18 Avago 8GbE SFP+ SW Transceiver PN# AFBR-57D7APZ (133013429141)
572018-B21 572216-001 HPE Virtual Connect 8Gb/20 FC Module c-Cl Blade HPE RENEW* (111514001676)
505958-B21 519130-001 HPE 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS NEW (121766578367)
J9831A HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch Fan Tray HPE RENEW F/S **** (113758156065)
JL084A HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module HPE RENEW Factory Sealed F/S ***** (114882370745)
JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S **** (122858243888)
JH430A HPE 7500 48P 10G M2RSG Module HPE RENEW F/S (132669179673)
J9534A HPE ProCurve 24-Port Gigabit PoE+v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew F/S *** (112624879230)
C8R25A 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP+4Pack HPE NEW **** (133488626540)
JD089B JD089A HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S****** (112705572789)
JG447A HPE MSR 4p FXO HMIM Reman Mod HPE RENEW F/S *********** (113076938342)
JD203B JD203A HPE 7500 24-port GbE SFP Switch Module HPE RENEW Factory Sealed (131347690793)
JH180A JH180-61001 HPE 5930 24 Port SFP+ and 2 Port QFSP+ Module RENEW OPEN BOX (124130539221)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV-QL (122078278997)
JD196A HPE 7502 Fabric Switch Module HPE RENEW *** (121470149025)
C8R25A 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP+4PK HP RENEW* (112142441998)
C8R39A 719212-001 HPE StoreFabric SN1100E 16GB DP FC HBA HPE Retail NEW *** (122440638359)
C8S46A 724424-001 HPE Brocade 16Gb/28 SAN Switch 4 BladeSys c-Class Retail NEW** (132527601481)
C8R38A 719211-001 HPE SN1100E 16 GBps 1-Port Fiber Channel HBA HPE Retail NEW*** (132155771324)
C8R24A 720999-001 717874-001 656435-001 HPE MSA2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4PK HP RENEW* (132107671801)
BLADE BN-CKM-S-T 1000BASE-T 100 METERS GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER (112142515866)
AFBR-57D7APZ Avago 850nm SFP+ SW GBIC SFP PULL (111515747371)
JD222A HP 75023 Fabric Switch Module with 24GbE Ports HP RENEW *** (131331473870)
489184-B21 519134-001 HP 4XQDR InfiniBand Switch Module 4 c-Class CLEAN PULL ** (121538895634)
J9537A HPE ProCurve 24-Port SFP v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew F/S **** (112626110211)
J9547A HPE ProCurve 24-Port 10/100 PoE+v2 zl Expansion Module HPE RENEW F/S ** (132383810150)
J9548A J9548-61101 HPE 20-Port Gig-T/2-Port SFP+ v2 zl Module HPE RENEW *** (122452553828)
JD092B JD092-61201 HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Tranceiver HPE RENEW F/S *********** (112426741841)
J9549A HPE ProCurve 20-Port Gigabi+4 Ports SFP v2 zl Expansion Module Renew**** (132383825707)
JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP+ LC SX Tranceiver HPE RENEW F/S *********** (132661859088)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm Module Transceiver (131901130939)
443756-B21 443763-001 444689-001 HP BLc 10Gb SR XFP Module 4 Virtual Connect**** (111495735707)
JW091A HPE ARUBA10GBASE-SR LC CONNECTOR SFP+XCVR RU Transceiver HPE RENEW ***** (113059988211)
AVAGO 8G SW AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module (131901129761)
Avago 16Gb/s 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX (112064936555)
J9989A J9989-61001 HPE 12p PoE+ /12p 1GbE SFP v3 Module HPE RENEW F/S **** (124513953548)
Avago 8Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ AFBR-57D7APZ (112064914391)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P2QNV-EM (112064875461)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV-DH (112064830713)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV (123550327895)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P2BNV-EM (122054189988)
QK724A 656435-001 HPE B-series 16Gb SFP+ SW Short Wave Transceiver HPE RENEW *** (123665882764)
JD089B HPE PROCURVE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER HPE RENEW NOB **** (132433168105)
JC718A HPE A7500 16P Gbe SFP/8P Combo SD TAA Module HPE RENEW *** (131342360088)
JH212A HPE 7500 48p 1000BASE-T SE Reman Mod HPE RENEW F/S *********** (123199169496)
JC709A HP A7500 48p Gig-T PoE-upg SC TAA Module HP RENEW *** (111507627460)
JH420A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 PSM4 500m SM XCVR HPE RENEW F/S *********** (132669178848)
C8S46A 724424-001 HPE Brocade 16Gb/28 SAN Switch for BladeSystem c-Class RENEW** (121804449764)
JL084A HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module Damage Not Working For Parts Only! (114745668430)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website