QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Sold by fiberopticdistributions

This seller has received 1,739 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,515.00 USD

 

Item ships from Omaha NE USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


More from fiberopticdistributions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP,HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM(Life Time Warranty) (141252385252)
5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct Attach Copper (142614921100)
10 Lot of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (5 Year warranty),ROHS (131490739650)
Lot 10 Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m (5 Year warranty) (131564762701)
331-8149-2 Dell Networking Compatible 2m QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Cable (132328473608)
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 10km Transceiver10km BIDI S Cisco Compatable (141832011970)
4m (13ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct Attach Copper (132423575711)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:10) (142615854222)
H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP (142279809780)
AA1403005-E5 Nortel Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module (141745187891)
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO (132005386882)
10 LOT of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,Cisco Compatible( 3 year warrenty) (131353951275)
H3C SFP-XG-ER40-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131998686517)
10 Lot of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible(3 Year warranty) (141843533526)
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-16GFC-SW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m (132423560488)
Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142614907050)
HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXU-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX120km (142272647280)
Lot of 10 F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (131947794161)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (132406473234)
HP JD103A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (132095929410)
8 Ports Managed Business Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP, 130W (132335885324)
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km IND DOM (142140854706)
7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+Passive Direct Attach Copper (142614922702)
Lot of 10 J9150A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceive. RoHS,CE,FC (131706233060)
Cisco, Arista,Juniper,Dell,BrocadeCompatible 10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module (132334889130)
Cisco, Arista,Juniper,Dell,Brocade Compatible 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Module (132334890043)
Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12275 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM (142530372119)
H3C SFP-GE-120-SM1490-A Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP (142279826328)
SFP-10G-ER -10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Cisco Compatible,4 YEAR WARRANTY (141349273068)
H3C SFP-GE-120-SM1550-A Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP (142279841005)
LOT OF 10 IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ DOM (131713140652)
HP JD094A-40 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142162255023)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM (142614911499)
Intel Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142614910594)
GLC-BX-U120 -100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX40 SFP SMF 1490nmTX/1550nmRX 120km (141519528411)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM (142181360376)
Huawei OSX040N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131998734738)
GLC-BX-D120 -100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX40 SFP SMF 1550nmTX/1490nmRX 120km (141524063003)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132420596433)
Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131953110484)
Finisar FTLX1671D3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142176788525)
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142176793592)
Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible 4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM (142182100802)
IBM BNT BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142163228235)
Avaya Nortel AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131998503456)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:20) (142615854796)
Enterasys Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (131950971897)
Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12340 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (142530384634)
20 Lot of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (3 Year warranty) (131666956388)
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (141910236860)
Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver (132420601127)
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (132424784654)
SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+1550nm 40km Module(4 YEAR WARRANTY) (141347433517)
HP J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (141910249586)
Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (142011837798)
Arista SFP-1G-EZX-160 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver (142170358746)
2 lot of NEW Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1510 80KM Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (141847623896)
24 Ports Managed Business Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP, 400W (132335888979)
HP JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131412969976)
HP JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131792156185)
Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142534810867)
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver (132005623405)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182120983)
D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142161410986)
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (142381299738)
Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142533864146)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182114392)
Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142482041658)
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131733767957)
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCLCompatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW&OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 SFP+1550nm 80km (142176782665)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO (142181333645)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142175237974)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver (132150351032)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km (142181338686)
Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km (142181345750)
Avaya Compatible AA1403016-E6 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver (142175079052)
HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142557259819)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm C21 80km DOM (142221337573)
Cisco Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 1km 1310nm SMF MTP/MPO (131756888547)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:50) (142615855267)
IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142180694434)
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver (142181611259)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (142175241235)
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132150346254)
Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM (142534728917)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO (142181352955)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM (132006149295)
HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132353173473)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm C20 80km DOM (132042366794)
Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm (132005612881)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:100) (132424793069)
100 lot of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (3 Year warranty ) ,RoHS (131703494270)
QSFP-40G-LR4 100% Cisco Compatible Transceiver RoHS,CE,FE (141553867559)
QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km (142415925576)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142218269094)
Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible 100GBASE- IR4 1310nm 2km Transceiver (132134363037)
QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km (142218273801)
QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142218274823)
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (132039837843)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website