Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible 100GBASE- IR4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible 100GBASE- IR4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Sold by fiberopticdistributions

This seller has received 1,899 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,515.00 USD

 

Item ships from Omaha NE USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km
New Sealed Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km QSFP28-LR4 0GMFC5 optic
Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR-LITE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Transceiver 3MFXG
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver
New Genuine Juniper QSFP28 100G CWDM4 SMF 2Km Transceiver Same Day Ship
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP28 Junipur Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km
QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CISCO QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 2km over SMF LC
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM
INNOLIGHT TR-FC13T-N00 QSFP28-100G-IR4 1310nm-2km, QSFP-100G-IR4
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km
QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
For Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S, OPTCORE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km
Extreme Networks 40GB-PLR4L-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km MPO D
IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
HP JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More from fiberopticdistributions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
J4859C 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km HP Compatible (WE OFFER LIFETIME WARRANTY) (141223807766)
HP,HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM(Life Time Warranty) (141252385252)
AGM732F-Netgear Compatible-1.25G SFP-LX,1310nm,10KM( 4 YEAR WARRANTY). (141308469942)
NETGEAR AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver (131189049628)
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100 (3 Year warranty) (131918876692)
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceive (142386271865)
330-2405 100% Dell Compatible - 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m (RoHs,CE,FC) (131416483303)
TP-LINK TXM431-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (142176745605)
2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Cable (132423591364)
Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver (141745213269)
HPE JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142277237801)
JD117B HP Compatible (1 YEAR WARRANTY) (131192329891)
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver (142151289721)
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceive (131974663862)
2m (7ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper (132423573863)
Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM (142530358718)
Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (132004763852)
Dell Networking 407-BBOZ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO (142182153394)
TP-LINK TXM431-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132000300554)
Ciena (ex.Nortel) NTTP30CFE6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (132033886750)
Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm (132098482408)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver (132406473234)
HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXU-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX120km (142272647280)
Lot of 10 F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (131947794161)
8 Ports Managed Business Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP, 130W (132335885324)
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km IND DOM (142140854706)
Cisco CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for XENPAK Ports (131953123485)
Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12275 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM (142530372119)
IBM Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142614912216)
GLC-BX-U120 -100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX40 SFP SMF 1490nmTX/1550nmRX 120km (141519528411)
Huawei OSX040N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131998734738)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (142656515534)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:20) (142615854796)
IBM BNT BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142163228235)
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80kmDOM (132508971243)
Ciena XCVR-S40V31 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM (142530376784)
Dell Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (132406460555)
SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (QTY 10) (132500790300)
HP J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (141910249586)
Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM (142011837798)
2 lot of NEW Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1510 80KM Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (141847623896)
Arista SFP-1G-EZX-160 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver (142170358746)
Juniper Networks C41 SFPP-10G-DW41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1544.53nm 80k (132618817076)
24 Ports Managed Business Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP, 400W (132335888979)
Juniper Networks C45 SFPP-10G-DW45 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1541.35nm 80k (142787927033)
HP JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131412969976)
HP JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (131792156185)
Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (142534810867)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182120983)
D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142161410986)
Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142265393865)
D-Link DEM-434XT Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142161436289)
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142591192130)
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver (142381299738)
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver (132005623405)
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM (142182114392)
Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142482041658)
Extreme Networks 40GB-PLR4L-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km MPO D (142180712294)
HP JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132004804811)
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCLCompatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW& OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 SFP+1550nm80km (142153105160)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM (141970885603)
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131733767957)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO (142181333645)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142175237974)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km (142181338686)
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCLCompatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW&OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 SFP+1550nm 80km (142176782665)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver (132150351032)
Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km (142181345750)
Avaya Compatible AA1403016-E6 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver (142175079052)
Dell Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (131984505342)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142167481917)
HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (142557259819)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm C21 80km DOM (142221337573)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:50) (142615855267)
Cisco Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 1km 1310nm SMF MTP/MPO (131756888547)
IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (142180694434)
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver (142181611259)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142347021954)
H3C SFP-XG-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (142175241235)
Arista Compatible SFP-10G-ZR100 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (131989864914)
Dell Compatible SFP-10G-ZR100 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver (142162334841)
Huawei SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM (132354091549)
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver (132150346254)
HPE SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver (142162279552)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM (132006149295)
Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO (142181352955)
HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver (132353173473)
Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM (142534728917)
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm C20 80km DOM (132042366794)
Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm (132005612881)
1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible10G SFP+Passive Direct Attach (QTY:100) (132424793069)
100 lot of GLC-T,1000BASE-T,100% Cisco Compatible (3 Year warranty ) ,RoHS (131703494270)
QSFP-40G-LR4 100% Cisco Compatible Transceiver RoHS,CE,FE (141553867559)
QSFP28 Juniper QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km (142415925576)
QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142218269094)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver (132134385522)
QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (142218274823)
QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver (132039837843)
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver (142218271342)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website