505958-b21 519130-001 Hp 4xqdr Qlogic Infiniband Switch Module For C-class Pull

505958-b21 519130-001 Hp 4xqdr Qlogic Infiniband Switch Module For C-class Pull

  • Price: 400.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 4 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Los Angeles, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: HP 505958-B21
  • UPC: 0884420385684
  • Sold by: xeonbidder · This seller has received 1,848 ratings (99.60% Positive)

Buy now for $400.00 USD

 

More from HP: CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives, Graphics/Video Cards, Laptop Housings & Touchpads, Laptop Screens & LCD Panels, Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Cell Phones & Accs, Other Commercial Print Accessories, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Motherboard Accessories, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other Vintage Electronics, Parts, Feeders & Attachments, Plotters & Wide Format Printers, RF & Microwave Amplifiers, Test Equipment Plug-Ins, Thin Clients, Water Cooling

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

HP BLc 4x QDR Infiniband 40Gbp/s Switch Module 519134-001 489184-B21 For C-Class
HP 505958-B21 4X QDR QLogic InfiniBand Switch Module for C-Class zy
HP 519130-001 4X QDR QLogic InfiniBand switch module for C-Class zy
505958-B21 519130-001 HP 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS NEW
489184-B21 HP INFINIBAND 4X QDR 40GBPS SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADE SYSTEMS
HP Infiniband 4X QDR 40Gbps Switch Module For C-Class Blade Systems 489184-B21
HP Infiniband 4x QDR 40Gbps Switch for C-Class BladeSystem 519134-001 489184-B21
HP 649891-001 4X InfiniBand Switch Module for Blade System C-class 648311-B21
489184-B21 519134-001 HP 4XQDR InfiniBand Switch Module 4 c-Class CLEAN PULL **
489184-B21 - HP 4X QDR InfiniBand Switch Module for BladeSystem c-Class

More from xeonbidder

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HPE 4GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+ Transceiver HPE PN/ AJ715A (131883112613)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P2QNV-EM (112064875461)
Avago 8Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ AFBR-57D7APZ (112064914391)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV-DH (112064830713)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P2BNV-EM (122054189988)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV (112302552746)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV-QL (122078278997)
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver (122050851062)
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver (132736787559)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm Module Transceiver (131901130939)
AVAGO 8G SW AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module (131901129761)
AFBR-57D7APZ Avago 850nm SFP+ SW GBIC SFP PULL (111515747371)
BLADE BN-CKM-S-T 1000BASE-T 100 METERS GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER (112142515866)
Avago 16Gb/s 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX (112064936555)
JD089B JD089A HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S (112705572789)
QK724A 656435-001 HPE B-series 16Gb SFP+ SW Short Wave Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S (112471150079)
JD089B HPE PROCURVE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER HPE RENEW NOB **** (132433168105)
JD092B JD092-61201 HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Tranceiver HPE RENEW F/S *********** (112426741841)
JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP+ LC SX Tranceiver HPE RENEW F/S *********** (132661859088)
JW091A HPE ARUBA10GBASE-SR LC CONNECTOR SFP+XCVR RU Transceiver HPE RENEW ***** (113059988211)
C8R23A 717875-001 720998-001 HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP+4-Pack HPE Retail NEW (132301762148)
C8R23B 876141-001 HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP+4-Pack HPE Retail NEW (112870039768)
443756-B21 443763-001 444689-001 HP BLc 10Gb SR XFP Module 4 Virtual Connect Eth (111495735707)
JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S **** (122858243888)
JL084A HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module HPE Renew*** (122785538920)
C8R25A 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP+4Pack Retail (112319533977)
C8R25A 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP+4Pack HPE Retail NEW (132301752937)
JL083A JL083-61001 HPE Aruba 3810M SFP+ 40GbE Expansion Module HPE Renew*** (132382715133)
C8R25A 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP+4-pack HPE RENEW* (112142441998)
505958-B21 519130-001 HP 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS NEW (121766578367)
JD203B JD203A HP 7500 24-port GbE SFP Switch Module HP Renew sealed (131347690793)
C8R38A 719211-001 HPE SN1100E 16 GBps 1-Port Fiber Channel HBA HPE Retail NEW*** (132155771324)
C8R24A 720999-001 717874-001 656435-001 HPE MSA2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4PK HP RENEW* (132107671801)
C8R24A 720999-001 717874-001 656435-001 HP MSA2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4P Retail NEW* (112533721517)
J9534A HPE ProCurve 24-Port Gigabit PoE+v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew*** (112624879230)
J9549A HPE ProCurve 20-Port Gigabi+4 Ports SFP v2 zl Expansion Module Renew**** (132383825707)
C8R39A 719212-001 HPE StoreFabric SN1100E 16GB DP FC HBA HPE Retail NEW *** (122440638359)
J9547A HPE ProCurve 24-Port 10/100 PoE+v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew Sealed** (132383810150)
J9548A J9548-61101 HPE 20-Port Gig-T/2-Port SFP+ v2 zl Module HPE RENEW *** (122452553828)
JG447A HPE MSR 4p FXO HMIM Reman Mod HPE RENEW F/S *********** (113076938342)
J9537A HPE ProCurve 24-Port SFP v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew Sealed **** (112626110211)
JD196A HPE 7502 Fabric Switch Module HPE RENEW *** (121470149025)
572018-B21 572216-001 HPE Virtual Connect 8Gb/20 FC Module c-Cl Blade HPE RENEW* (111514001676)
JH420A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 PSM4 500m SM XCVR HPE RENEW F/S *********** (132669178848)
489184-B21 519134-001 HP 4XQDR InfiniBand Switch Module 4 c-Class CLEAN PULL ** (121538895634)
JD222A HP 75023 Fabric Switch Module with 24GbE Ports HP RENEW *** (131331473870)
JC723A HP A7500 8 Port 10GBE SFP+SC TAA Module HP RENEW *** (121480330330)
JC712A HPE Networking A7500 48-p Gig-T PoE+ SD RMKT Module HPE RENEW *** (121480324997)
JC709A HP A7500 48p Gig-T PoE-upg SC TAA Module HP RENEW *** (111507627460)
JH212A HPE 7500 48p 1000BASE-T SE Reman Mod HPE RENEW F/S *********** (123199169496)
JC718A HPE A7500 16P Gbe SFP/8P Combo SD TAA Module HPE RENEW *** (131342360088)
JH430A HPE 7500 48P 10G M2RSG Module HPE RENEW F/S (132669179673)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website