6386 Monoprice Fiber Optical Cable Om3 Lc/lc 50/125 Mm 10gb 2m Aqua New

  • Price: 15.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 9x6x4 inches
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: MONOPRICE 6386
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,140 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $15.00 USD

 

More from MONOPRICE: Amplifier Parts, Amplifiers & Preamps, Anti-Fatigue Flooring & Mats, Audio Cable Plugs & Jacks, Bass Guitars, Boards & Cases, Cabling Tools, Chargers & Cradles, Coaxial Network Cables, DJ Lighting: Single Units, Electric Guitars, Electronic Keyboards, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Exit Signs, Ink Cartridges, Other Computer Cables, PLC Processors, Parallel, Serial & PS/2, Portable Stereos & Boomboxes, Power & Speaker Wire

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "6386 MONOPRICE FIBER OPTICAL CABLE OM3 LC/LC 50/125 MM 10GB 2M AQUA NEW" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Fiber Optic Cable - 2 Meter - Aqua | LC to LC, OM3, 50/125 Type, 10Gb, Duplex
Red light pen 10-km/10-mW fiber break tester Visual optical cable fault locator
hgtech optical fiber cable 2 core mm 50/125
MONOPRICE 6386 Fiber Cord,Duplex,LC, LC,2m,Aqua
Lot of 15 OEM Dell Desktop Full Size DVD CD Optical Drive Mounting Screws
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW
Red light pen 10-km/10-mW fiber break tester Visual optical cable fault locator
Lot of 3 - Dell OptiPlex 760 780 CD/DVD-RW Optical Drive TS-H653 - C234R, 0C234R
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW
1x SC Fiber Optic Splitter Cable Fiber Optical Splitter Cable
HP Hard Drive and Optical Drive SATA Cable L68308-001 Genuine Grade A
Digital Convergence Cat Optical Reader 68-1965 Untested Forbes Capitalist Tool
84136359 HUBERSUHNER OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 915M LC/LC 09H02FG0-50-88/88-2-15MM NEW
Dell Optiplex 3020 3020MT SSD Sata HDD Optical Hard Drive Power Supply Cable
NEW UNUSED Dell T7920 Workstation Optical Sata Cable 551NH
NEW COMNET SFP-22A 1000FX 1310 OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER
IBM Lenovo ThinkCentre M91 SFF SATA HDD or ODD Optical 200mm Power Cable 54Y9341
Fiber Optic Splitter Cable SC Fiber Optical Cable
Apple iMac 21.5" A1311 Mid 2011 DVD Optical Drive SATA Data Power Cable 593-1291
Dell Optical Drive DVD Multi Recorder Compact Disc DU-8A5LH PNDVV

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CBL-0044L SUPERMICRO SATA FLAT STRAIGHT-STRAIGHT 1.89 FT CABLE (LOT OF 100) (115621395590)
250-136-903C EMC SATA TO FIBERCHANNEL INTERPOSER ( LOT OF 7 ) (125511277841)
COMP-NM-400 PPC JMA N-MALE CONNECTOR PIN 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 5) (125603082137)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
AL7DF-PSA COMMSCOPE POSITIVE STOP 7/16 DIN FEMALE FOR 1-5/8" AVA7-50 CABLE NEW (125579666345)
SP-1/2-UNIVD PPC 1/2" CONNECTOR TOOL 2711 (125596451254)
UXP-DRA-12S PPC DIN MALE R ANGLE 1/2" SUPERFLEX UXP CONN 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 5) (125602983196)
158EZDF ANDREW 7-16 DIN FEMALE EZFIT FOR 1-5/8 IN FXL-1873 AND AVA7-50 CABLE NEW (115597248041)
158EZNM ANDREW COMMSCOPE TYPE N MALE EZFIT 1-5/8" FXL-1873/ AVA7-50 CABLE NEW (125640571609)
BML901250/1 ERICSSON ARTESYN PSU AC 02 PWR SUPPLY 100-250VAC W/ RNT44731/03 NEW (125426441473)
PDUMV30HV TRIPPLITE PDU 208/240V OUTLETS 6-C19 & 24-C13 L6-30P 10FT CORD (125480316510)
84125915 HUBERSUHNE 19" MOUNT FIBER JUNCTION BOX W/ LC ADAPTERS & MANDRELS NEW (125446588338)
HFT412-4S29-30 COMMSCOPE HELIAX HYB CBL 6-OVP/RRU 4 PWR PAIRS 12AWG 30FT NEW (125546312225)
PCU-KIT-4-US AMPHENOL PORTABLE CONTROL UNIT KIT 24V POWER SUPPLY NEW (115589759611)
RHSDC-2260-RM-48 RAYCAP 6 OVP POWER PROTECTION RACK WITH 19" MOUNTS 85018815 NEW (115481528337)
MCM-C INFINERA REV A01 MANAGEMENT CONTROL MODULE TYPE C 800-0677-001 WMUCA6RKAB (125472455579)
RCMDC-2260-RM-48 COMMSCOPE OVP RACK MOUNT 6 RRU PROTECTION MODULE NEW (115477699104)
3HE00104AA ALC 7750 SR-12 SRV RTE 12 SLOT SHELF W/FANS & PWR SUP IPME400FRB NEW (115543678033)
FCM-770000 ADC 96 POS SC CONN FIBER PANEL 23" NEW (125625595513)
FCM-670000 ADC 72 POS SC CONN FIBER PANEL 23" NEW (125625600378)
125GMT10 AMPHENOL 125A DF 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL ±12/±24/±48V PWFYATMURA NEW (125418311587)
YSR26FX2CFXLTCKITC BURNDY HYREDUCER 2/0F-2F STANDARD CLEAR SPLICE KIT NEW (115470293714)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
NT8E02DE NORTEL REV 01 FDN2400 OC-48 INTEGRATED LR SAW RECVR I/F SNR1740BAA (115505914226)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
UXP-DF-12 JMA 7-16 DIN FEMALE CONN FOR 1/2” ANNULAR CABLE 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 2) (125606871724)
PVDM3-64 CISCO HIGH DENSITY 64-CHANNEL VOICE & VIDEO DSP MODULE (122919455745)
EZ-400-NMH-D TIMES MICRO SYS N MALE PLUG NON-SLDR PIN FOR LMR-400 CBL TYPE S NEW (125579611028)
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW (122919883463)
COPPER BUS BAR 3" X 38" 1/4" HOLES-CENTERED SPACING 1-1/4" HORIZ 11/16" VERTICAL (113685731437)
SXK1250246/1 ERICSSON SINGLE RRU SHORT REMOTE RADIO WALL MOUNT BRACKET KIT NEW (115488832347)
EZ-400-NF-X TIMES MICR N FEM FOR LMR-400 CBL EZ/CRIMP/ NO BRAID TRIM (LOT OF 3) (115620108647)
VHLPX3-18-2WH HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 17.700-19.700 GHZ NEW (122964489082)
VHLPX3-18-2GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 17.700-19.700 GHZ NEW (112812075717)
VHLPX4-11W-4GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 10.125-11.700 GHZ NEW (122964507975)
80231 FIBER STORE 12-FIBER MPO-12 FEM TO MPO-12 FEM OM3 50/125 MM CABLE 1M NEW (125516157344)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-TX COMP (125139014869)
916860-001 RFS CELL-TAPE WEATHER SELANT&MARKING .03:X1"X15' 2 ROLLS KIT NEW (115621530172)
716M-LCF12-D01 RFS 7/16 MALE CONNECTOR NEW (115622739111)
949002 ALVARION XTRM-BS-1DIV-4.9-90DS BMAX EXTREME ANTENNA 4.9-5.35GHz NEW (124227567106)
3DH04122AJ ALCATEL MDR-8000 SHELF (123148211989)
KRY1011946 ERICSSON R1A GPS SPLITTER KRY 101 1946/1 NEW (125573443651)
SURTA2200XL APC SMART-UPS RT 2200VA 120V NO BATTERIES NEW (113877659086)
UXP-4MT-12 JMA 4.3-10 MALE 1/2" ANNULAR UXP CONNECTOR 50 OHM NEW (115597311034)
NFT30459/2 ERICSSON ZGZD4-26-48K3 SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE (115483591537)
L4A-NMNM-6-P COMMSCOPE LDF4-50A SUREFLEX JUMPER W/T INTRFC TYPES NM/NM 1.82M NEW (125539534667)
WSH-U58 WIRELESS SOLUTIONS SNAP IN HANGERS FOR 5/8” CABLE PACK OF 10 NEW (125638222348)
716F-LCF78-D01K RFS 7-16 DIN FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (125640581007)
0061705805-02 ADVA SFP 2G5U 1310S SM/LC NEW (124422704795)
65-ACAASS AC-LINE SST ANGLE ADAPTERS 3/4" THRU HOLE PACK OF 10 NEW (125640598733)
31768A ANDREW STAINLESS STEEL ANGLE ADAPTER W/ 3/8" TAPPED HOLES PACK OF 10 NEW (125640594544)
CBL-0218L SUPERMICRO 11.5CM KVM/SUVI 36PIN TO 9PIN/15PIN/2USB CONVERT CABLE (115533747825)
WSGK-U2H5T WIRELESSSO TINNED UNIV GROUNDING KIT 1/2"-3" CBL INCL WP KIT NEW (125640722455)
0022045252 MOLEX CONNECTOR HEADER 25 POSITION 0.100" (2.54MM) (LOT OF 50) NEW (123918431348)
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR CISCO DUAL T1 FRACT MULTIFLEX INTERFACE CARD (112945954427)
SNAP-ST-78 RFS STACKBLE SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 7/8 COAX CABLE NEW (125461153382)
WSAA-USS WIRELESSSO UNIV ANGLE ADAPT W/T 3/4” HOLES SNAP-IN HANGERS 10PK NEW (125640671581)
73-AASS AC-LINE SST ANGLE ADAPTERS 3/4" THRU HOLE PACK OF 10 NEW (125640630309)
294571 ANDREW I-LINE ANGLE ADAPTER SS STEEL KIT W/T 3/4" (SNAP-IN) PACK/10 NEW (115622776840)
PX3-5497V RARITAN PX INTELLIGENT RACK PDU 5000 SERIES W/ 3 METER PWR CORD NEW (124113437466)
0B23661 HGST HUS156030VLS600 300GB 15K RPM 3.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (115528744693)
CLB523DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 23" RACK NEW (124673056121)
294701-T COMMSCOPE I-LINE CUSHION INSERT FOR 1-1/4" HELIAX CBL (LOT OF 2) NEW (115620041801)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-12F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 12FT NEW (115182828991)
L4TNM-PS COMMSCOPE TYPE N MALE POS STOP FOR 1/2" LDF4-50A CBL (LOT OF 3) NEW (115622744855)
KRTS2-A RFS TOWER STAND-OFF KIT 25-51MM 1-2" DIAMETER 3/8" HARDWARE NEW (125640715270)
P.C30.1 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DAC PASSIVE COPPER CABLE 1M FOR CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-CU1 (115236184374)
ADAP SITEPRO1 SST ANGLE ADAPTER W/3/8" TAPPED HOLES PACK OF 10 NEW (115622869159)
SP-1/2-LDF4D JMA PPC STRIP PREP TOOL FOR 1/2" CORRUGATED CABLES (125596550241)
ROJ2081308/1 ERICSSON R3A MMU2 H CARD NEW (125594384969)
NTCA52AA NORTEL REV 02 PEGASUS OPC I/O CARD SNCPP00EAB (115505938918)
242100.400 ELTEK COMPAK CONTROLLER -48V LVD STANDARD (115503751363)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
073041276 HUBBELL BUS DROP SUPPORT GRIPS GS WIDE ANGL 0.24"-0.32" NEW (LOT OF 2) (125590869359)
FT-TB COMMSCOPE .030"C1.5"X15' SELF FUSING WEATHERPROOFING TAPE 2/ROLL KIT NEW (115620036755)
SXK111699/3 ERICSSON R1A 2.5MM2 G/Y MILI-LINK 3FT SXK 111 699/3 NEW (115620033793)
MCC-S12 STICKLERS FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CLEANING STICK 10-PACK (LOT OF 10) NEW (122922561348)
NCD90156/1 ERICSSON GPS 03 01 RECEIVER UNIT MODULE NEW (115482670950)
HTPT-1-114 RFS HYBRIFLEX 114 JACKET REMOVAL TOOL NEW (125593177632)
5745-AN PASS & SEYMOUR ANGLE PLUG 50A 125/250V 10/3 THRU 4/4 AWG FOR COPPER WIRE (115224937575)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (125596027736)
FGS-MCDS-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH DOWNSPOUT COVER NEW (115603716086)
275748 ELTEK 2-POSITION RECTIFIER SHELF WITH ACCESSORIES NEW (124422514902)
KS24817L1 ALCATEL-LUCENT LTE TRANSCEIVER - 700MHZ 409102316 NEW (123889872311)
KRC161299/2 ERICSSON REMOTE RADIO UNIT 12 B2 (115471292212)
NTM203058/22 ERICSSON 10MM CLAMP KIT W/ LSD34920/1 & RADIO CABLE NEW (LOT OF 25) (125428341179)
FC9682RMC1 FUJITSU I03 FW7500 MDMA-RMC1 MUXDMUX (ROADM) WMOMA0TAAB (123310745813)
CPT-78U ANDREW EASIAX PL AUTOMATED CABLE PREPARATION TOOL FOR 7/8" COAX CBL (125596056966)
WS-SVC-IDSM2 CISCO INTRUSION DETECTION SYSTEM MODULE 800-26829-02 CNUCAH7AAA (124709207824)
123-1DMDM-10-PA 123EWIRELESS 1/2" 7/16 M DIN-7/16 M DIN CON COAX JUMPER 10FT NEW (125544421216)
LMR-240-DB-1000FT TIMES MICR FLEXIBLE LOW LOSS WATERTIGHT COAX CABLE 1000FT NEW (115588464638)
XTC-10 INFINERA 10-SLOT SWITCHING TRANSPORT CHASSIS WITH KEYS 800-0361-003 (115434617190)
BFD599031/2 ERICSSON MINI LINK AMM 2P B CHASSIS (115470299124)
JG081C HP X240 SFP+SFP+ 5M PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE NEW (125509486783)
EZ-400-NMH-X TIMES MICR N MALE FOR LMR-400 CABLE EZ CRIMP (LOT OF 4) NEW (115622683346)
53S1C7-C03N1 ROSENBERGER N STRAIGHT PLUG 1/2" R NEW (115612316050)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A WITH MOUNTS AND POWER CORD (115586953994)
RVZDC-2260-RM-48-FA RAYCAP RACK MOUNT POWER DISTRIBUTION BOX 19/23" NEW (115477826107)
FC9681TMX1 FUJITSU FW4100 DS3 TRANSMUX IFA1-TMX1 SBC2LN0DAA NEW (113170027583)
RC3DC-1064-PF-48 RAYCAP OVP BOX FOR 2 RRUS WITH 2 STRIKESORB MODULES NEW (115470050425)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website