Snap-st-78 Rfs Stackble Snap-in Hangers For 7/8 Coax Cable New

  • Price: 25.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 22 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 10x7x2 inches
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: RFS SNAP-ST-78
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,242 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $25.00 USD

 

More from RFS: Cable Cleats, Clamps & Ties, Coax. Cables & Connectors, Directional Antennas, Electrical Boxes & Enclosures, Ham, Amateur Radio Antennas, Landscape & Walkway Lights, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Starters, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Other Two-Way Radio Accessories, Other Workholding, PLC Cables, PLC Processors, RF & Microwave Pass Filters, Test Equipment Waveguides, Video Cables & Interconnects

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "SNAP-ST-78 RFS STACKBLE SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 7/8 COAX CABLE NEW" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

We buy "SNAP-ST-78 RFS STACKBLE SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 7/8 COAX CABLE NEW" in bulk for the best prices. Click here to get a free valuation.


Similar Items

SNAP-ST-158 RFS STACKABLE SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 1 5/8" COAX PACK OF 10 NEW
916860-001 RFS CELL-TAPE WEATHER SELANT&MARKING .03:X1"X15' 2 ROLLS KIT NEW
RFS 7/16 DIN FEM OMNI FIT PREMIUM FOR 1-5/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW
HOIST1-158L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1-5/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW
RFS 916534-078 LACE-UP HOLSTING GRIP FOR 7/8" FLEXWELL COAXIAL CABLE
SNAP-114 RFS SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 1 1/4" CELLFLEX COAX CABLE PACK OF 10 NEW
QTY 2 RFS Standard Ground GKFORM60-58 Hardware 5/8" CellFlex Coax Cable
921226-001 RFS UNVRSL COLD SHRINK KIT FOR 7/8” TO 7/8” AND 7/8"-½" COAX CBL NEW
921226-002 RFS UNVRSL COLD SHRINK KIT FOR 7/8” TO 7/8” AND ½”-7/8" COAX CBL NEW
SNAP-ST-114 RFS STACKABLE SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 1 1/4" COAX CABLE PACK OF 10 NEW
ANGLE-UI RFS UNIVERSAL ANGLE ADAPTER SNAP-IN OR 3/8" KIT OF 10 NEW
716F-LCF158-D01K RFS 7/16 DIN FEM OMNI FIT PREMIUM FOR 1-5/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW
*NEW* RFS Standard Ground GKFORM60-58 Kit, 5/8" CellFlex Coax 5' Cable
GKFORM60-58 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 5/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW
CA005-7 RFS AISG 2.0 OUTDOOR SIGNAL CABLE NEW
CA030-7 RFS AISG 2.0 SYSTEM CABLE AISG MALE TO AISG FEMALE 3M NEW
915594 RFS SNAP IN HANGER FOR 1-1/4" DIAMETER CABLE (BOX OF 10) NEW
7M7ML12-080FFS RFS 7-16 DIN FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR 1-5/8" COAXIAL CABLE 8FT NEW
7M7ML12-030FF RFS LCF12 DM-DM FF 1/2" COAX JUMPER CABLE 3 FT 815396-903P NEW
CLAMP-158 RFS STANDARD HANGER KIT FOR 1 5/8" CELLFLEX PACK OF 10 (LOT OF 4) NEW

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AP7811B APC METERED RACK PDU 2U 30A 208V (12) C13S AND (4) C19 (115994868644)
100-01449 CALIX E7 1RU 2 SRV SLT SHELF BVM8300CRD WITH FAN MODULE 100-03590 NEW (116002196943)
LP-CC-10 BUSSMANN LOW-PEAK 10 AMP FUSE CLASS CC (LOT OF 5) NEW (116003434313)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
M395T2953EZ4-CE65 SAMSUNG 1GB 2RX8 PC2-5300F FULLY BUFF ECC DDR2-667( LOT OF 4 ) (116067032349)
469886-001 HP HEATSINK FOR HP PROLIANT DL385 G5P / DL380 G6 ( LOT OF 2 ) (116068799346)
916860-001 RFS CELL-TAPE WEATHER SELANT&MARKING .03:X1"X15' 2 ROLLS KIT NEW (115621530172)
GMT-3 BUSSMAN GMT 3 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 20) NEW (114475403698)
412201-001 HP 6-BAY SFF SAS BACKPLANE FOR HP SERVER DL360 G5 ( LOT OF 4 ) (126319716465)
HMT351R7CFR8A-H9 HYNIX 4GB PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333 REG ECC 2RX8 CL9 240 (LOT OF 8) (116049117583)
493228-006 HP MINI SAS CABLE FOR HP PROLIANT SERVER ( LOT OF 2) (126332140229)
FGS-MFAW-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (115574846471)
FGS-MDSA-AC COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2'' TO 4'' ADAPTER/REDUCER WITH COVER NEW (112701934797)
M312L2828ET0-CA2 SAMSUNG 1GB 266MHZ PC-2100 CL2 ECC REG DDR SDRAM ( LOT OF 4 ) (126298167858)
PFC1418E60 POWERFIG PWR CRD IEC320 C14-C13 5FT 10A/250V 18/3 SJT (LOT OF 9) (126274352887)
WPS-N-4S JMA WEATHER PROTECTION SYSTEM 1/2” N, 4.1-9.5 & 4.3-10 (LOT OF 2) NEW (115833015244)
532392-001 HP PROLIANT SERVER PLASTIC AIR BAFFLE FOR DL360G6/G7 ( LOT OF 3 ) (126331941482)
0F8KY1 DELL POWEREDGE R720XD/R730XD 24 BAY BACKPLANE SIGNAL CABLE (115884024933)
408790-001 HP HEATSINK FOR HP PROLIANT DL380 G5 SERVER ( LOT OF 2 ) (126313170030)
FRS-SLWC-22YLP TYCO LIGHTRAX / DITEL 2X2 SLOTTED CHANNEL W/CVR PREDRILLED 6' NEW (123475614963)
110852 TELECT KTK DUMMY / KLM DUMMY FUSE BLANK ( LOT OF 25 ) NEW (126145368244)
716FV158MA EUPEN COAX CONNECTOR 1-5/8" 7/16" DIN FEMALE NEW (125583014371)
3BK07109ADAA 1COM JUMPER 1 2 SUPERFLEX N MALE TO N MALE 5M NEW (115552131634)
LWD-208 SIEMON 2 INCH JOINER NEW (113255699295)
125GMT15 AMPHENOL 125A DF FUSE PNL 15/15 20A GMT +/-12 24 48VDC PWFYATNURA NEW (115783057852)
100-05524 CALIX REV-10 CALIX XGS-PON OLT N2 CTEMP TRANSCEIVER BVL3BBZFAA NEW (115997234712)
NPGMT1107 NORANTEL WESTELL 10X10 DUAL BUS 20A FUSE PANEL 19/23" PWFYASXTRA NEW (125389830192)
411755-001 HP SAS 8 PIN MOTHERBOARD TO BACKPLANE CABLE FOR HP PROLIANT(LOT OF 4) (116085970288)
402084-001 HP DL36X MINI SAS CABLE ( LOT OF 4 ) (116086033609)
WS-G5486-NHR NETWORK HARDWARE 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1.25G 1310NM NEW (LOT OF 5) (115519576552)
643954-201 HP HSTNS-PL28 460W HP PROLIANT DL360P DL380 POWER SUPPLY ( LOT OF 6 ) (116068556685)
FOVRA2X2YL PANDUIT OUTSIDE VERTICAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 2 X 2 NEW (123368265191)
591546-001 HP SYSTEMS INSIGHT DISPLAY ASSEMBLY MODULE FOR PROLIANT DL360 G (116068728758)
72-4334-02 CISCO DB9 TO RJ45 ROUTER CABLE 9FT ( LOT OF 3 ) NEW (126339524205)
520-497-502 AVOCENT ACS32 TERMINAL SERVER 32X RJ45 PORTS AND 2 DC PSU (115993485531)
PDUMV20HV TRIPP LITE METERED PDU 20A 38 OUTLETS (6-C19 & 32-C13) 200-2 (116002227646)
PWX-041RCA4G4YSPWP ADC FUSE PANEL 100A 4/4 TPA/GMT 24/48 VDC PWFYANM3AA NEW (116004327687)
WS-SUP720-3B CISCO CATALYST 6500/7600 SUPERVISOR ENGINE 720 CNTRL MOD CNUCACMAA (126279510627)
BATTERY TRAY 18"X17 1/2" WITH 2RU MOUNTING (115230529203)
379124-001 HP ATSN 7001044-Y000 POWER SUPPLY (116085837892)
PWR-2700-AC CISCO V02 7600 AC POWER SUPPLY 2700W 341-0032-02 IPUPABRAAA (125703438935)
SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10GBASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2415-03 COUIA8NCAA (LOT OF 5) (126324432305)
540-EZPT ANDREW EZFIT AUTOMATED CABLE PREPARATION TOOL FOR FXL-540 COAXIAL (115919957337)
15454-FTF2 CISCO SHELF FAN TRAY FILTER 800-06995-01 WMPQAHEUAA 700-23194-01 NEW (114625440657)
FGS-KT03-ANH COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC HARDWARE KIT FOR KT03-A NO HOSES NEW (116084325487)
HPGMT20 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 100 AMP 20/20 GMT ±24V/-48V PWPYACDVRA (116070649148)
009-8004-0124RE TELECT DUAL FEED 100A 4/4 KLM/GMT FUSE PANEL W/ LOAD SHARING NEW (126186008173)
MPA4000211-1 MORENG TEL 2 MTG PL-4" MOUNTING PLATE ADAPTER KIT ( LOT OF 4 ) NEW (126355032809)
MCC-S12 STICKLERS FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CLEANING STICK 10-PACK (LOT OF 10) NEW (115992555921)
393527-001 HP POWER SUPPLY 700W INPUT 100-127V 9.0A / 200-240V - 4.5A (LOT OF 2) (116056327540)
FMD6-LCSC-05 LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 OM1 FIBER PATCH CABLE 5M (LOT OF 4) (126342247021)
LWD-403 SIEMON 4 INCH TO 4 INCH HORIZONTAL TEE WITH LID NEW (113255332502)
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-SO SOLID OPTICS SFP 1000BASE-LX 10KM 1310NM DDM ( LOT OF 5 ) (116066769604)
DPS-500EBA DELTA ELECTRONICS D37237-001 500W SWAP POWER SUPPLY (115670356102)
CX35-36-C PANDUIT COPPER TERMINAL LUG #14-#6 WIRE 3/16" ( LOT OF 20 ) (116074728008)
PFC2014E72 POWERFIG PWR CRD IEC320 C20 TO C19 6FT 16A/250V 14/3 SJT (LOT OF 5) (115657053779)
CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC CISCO 8 LEAD OCTAL CABLE 68 PIN TO 8 MALE RJ-45 72-0845-01 NEW (116060249802)
LELK1-1REC4-29813-25-V AIRPAX 25 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113402392647)
CAB4105DG CENTRAL STEEL CABLE BRACKET 6" DG ( LOT OF 4 ) NEW (126111066518)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
283854 HILTI CP675 T-SEPARATOR BAR NEW (113423318314)
2086380631 NEWTON RACK ADAPTER 19/23" RACK NEW (115713882789)
WASHER STAR LOCK INTERNAL TEETH 3/8" STAINLESS STEEL ( LOT OF 122 ) NEW (126131870289)
KVR667D2D4F5K2/8G KINGSTON 8GB KIT (2 X 4GB) DDR2-667MHZ PC2-5300 CL5 (LOT OF 4) (126328799567)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
YH292CWC BURNDY H TAP COVER KIT - (1) YH292C (1) CFDFR NEW (115586924102)
BATTERY TRAY 30 1/4"X17 1/4" WITH AJUSTABLE 2 RU MOUNTS BLACK (125127404268)
100-00085 CALIX REV-14 C7 OC-48 1-PORT I/F CARD SOI3DELCAB (123544533198)
FRADC4X4BL PANDUIT ADAPTER FROM 4X4 FIBERRUNNER SYSTEM TO ADC 4X4 FIBERGUIDE NEW (114688340366)
AP8941 APC RACK PDU 2G SWITCHED 30A 200/208V (21) C13 & (3) C19 (126212687310)
LPS010-100-VC VALERE 2-SLT POWER RECTIFIER SHELF REV 2.3 PBM220KGRA (126113062454)
FGS-MSHS-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (125203832522)
37-1495-01 CISCO 13A FNFP IEC-C15 NEMA 5-15P HIGH TEMP POWER 8FT (LOT OF 2) NEW (116043381763)
740-011614 JUNIPER NETWORKS 1000BASE-LX FINISAR FTLF1318P2BTL-J1 (126322932450)
H2X2YL6 PANDUIT 2X2 SLOTTED FIBERRUNNER CHANNEL NEW (115812049842)
849106372 ALCATEL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 45DEG 5 METER (943-99999-11189) NEW (113212696513)
Y8MRB-1 BURNDY HYTOOL STEEL RATCHET CRIMPER 9-1/2" LENGTH (126246584011)
NTK589GAE6 CIENA MULTIRATE 1546.12-1548.91 50GHZ DWDM XFP WOTRBB1KAA (116061084299)
FGS-MEXP-A/B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 EXPRESS EXIT DOWNSPOUT WITH KIT NEW (122873397146)
125GMT10 AMPHENOL 125A DF 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL ±12/±24/±48V PWFYATMURA NEW (125418311587)
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW (122919883463)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA 34" PIPE KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (126019202679)
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (122848855610)
FGS-MH9E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (126352925222)
740-061409 JUNIPER 100GE QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 10KM 1310NM SMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE (126235111049)
FGS-MEXP-E-A/B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH EXPRESS EXIT KIT 4X4 4X6 4X12 NEW (115561137882)
FGS-MJWR-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (115503923143)
TPA-30 BUSSMAN TELPOWER 30 AMP FUSE 170 VDC (LOT OF 5) (126140181643)
CFDFR BURNDY H TAP FLAME RETARDENT COVER (LOT OF 4) NEW (124046429865)
FGS-MCDS-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH DOWNSPOUT COVER NEW (115603716086)
DB-RTF-4575 RAYCAP 2U FIBER CABLE MGMT TRAY 12F PAIRS DUPLEX LC/LC 19"/23" NEW (125422011001)
FTLC1151RDPL2 FINISAR QSFP28 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 13XX NM LAN-WDM SMF LC (126321139856)
48 PORT PATCH PANEL 735 BNC 19" NEW (114215953118)
3FE47548BB NOKIA XGS DUAL RATE N2(C-T) OLT G2 VAUIAVTAAA NEW (125772391187)
10GTEK 3/8" ANCHOR SHACKLE WLL 1T GALVANIZED SCREW PIN ( LOT OF 12 ) NEW (115891068942)
3HE02773AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 SAR 8-SLOT ROUTER IPMJJ10GRA NEW (113866786928)
499250-201 HP 460-WATTS 240V 50-60HZ REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY ( LOT OF 2 ) (126333785527)
VHLPX3-18-2GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 17.700-19.700 GHZ NEW (112812075717)
FD9R6004/1C-3L RFS 698-960 MHZ DIPLEXER FILTER BOX OF 2 W/ MOUNTING KITS NEW (115472153748)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website