Olp-82 Jdsu Smartclass Fiber Power Meter & Microscope Kit

Olp-82 Jdsu Smartclass Fiber Power Meter & Microscope Kit

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,053 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $1,100.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

JDSU OLP-82 SM MM Fiber Power Meter
Digital Instruments Nanoscope III-A Microscope ISA Controller N3A-INT-2154 IB
64P0271 - IBM JDSU 4.25Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver
JDSU JSH-42S3AB3 4Gb SFP Transceiver 64P0308
22R6442 IBM Corporation IBM JDSU 22R6442 4Gb SFP FC Transceiver Module PLRXPL VE
JDSU-PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-26 Multi-Rate 4Gbps GIBIC @@@
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-26 4GBPS MULTI-RATE FIBER CHANNEL TRANSCEIVERS
10135936 JDSU WAVESHIFTER 200 OPTICAL REGENERATOR WMR6JXCDAA NEW
IBM 22R6442 JDSU 4Gbps PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N SFP Gbic Transceiver
Toshiba VPC-920 CCD Digital Color Camera Microscope
JDSU JSM-42S4AA1 4Gb SFP GBIC Transceiver Module 64P0271
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-36 4Gbps Multi-rate Fibre Channel GbE SFP
Mitutoyo Measuring Microscope MF 176-717D

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NTTP01RF NORTEL SFP OM 5130 GBE SX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER IPUIAR4WAA NEW (124382911997)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
PFC2014C1336 POWERFIG IEC320 C20 TO C13 CONN 15A/250V 14/3 SJT 3' (LOT OF 10) (124740009078)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
370-5126-01 SUN MICROSYSTEMS CPU FAN & HEATSINK FOR SUNFIRE V210/V240 SERVER (114841699133)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28448-13 AIRPAX 100 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (113386758748)
FAC100 LUCENT S1:5 AMAS DIAMOND IODS1 FAC I/F SLC1EJ0CAE (123712297377)
RR7-0-23-EIA METAL-TECH ALUMINUM HD RELAY RACK 7-FT X 23-INCH NEW (113243982426)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-50 AIRPAX 50 AMP BULLET BREAKER (123512254962)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
M393B2K70DM0-YF8 SAMSUNG 16GB 4RX4 PC3L-8500R ECC RDIMM SERVER MEMORY MODULE (114665503458)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28977-60 AIRPAX 60 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (123364617780)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
LMLK1-30124-1-V AIRPAX 60 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124371055252)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR SFP 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G ETHERNET LC SMF 10KM 1310NM (114587435947)
0110-0196 AFC REV-2C ACCESSMAX RST POTS CHANNEL UNIT SBL1PS0AAD (114563580701)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
CD3-1 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 1A-.213 1B-.178 NEW (114223599744)
AM1S-Z550-15W HEINEMANN 80 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114454571973)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
0C584T DELL POWEREDGE C1100 DUAL SOCKET FCLGA1366 MOTHERBOARD (114715110089)
090-0052-0040 TELECT 40 AMP 80V BULLET BREAKER KIT (113876630146)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
LEGBX66-33643-1-V AIRPAX 20 AMP 2 POLE BREAKER 120/240V 50/60HZ NEW (124275601044)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-15-V AIRPAX 100 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (124397233643)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW (122919883463)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
3DH03155AA ALCATEL MDR-8000 CONTROLLER AE-37Y-1 DRC2WJ1AAA (123097566017)
COPPER BUS BAR 3" X 38" 1/4" HOLES-CENTERED SPACING 1-1/4" HORIZ 11/16" VERTICAL (113685731437)
SP569-Y01A ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 9800 POWER SUPPLY 901750-40 (124208538857)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
AM1S-Z550-17W HEINEMANN 100 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114447220622)
LELK1-1REC5-32148-30-V AIRPAX 30 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (114496307057)
KTK-20 BUSSMANN LIMITRON 20 AMP FAST ACTING FUSE 600V (LOT OF 5) (123745899194)
FGS-MHIS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH CUT IN T NEW (112731224482)
FGS-KTW2-J COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL SLOTTED 4-INCH SPACING NEW (122844619218)
100-00085 CALIX REV-14 C7 OC-48 1-PORT I/F CARD SOI3DELCAB (123544533198)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 SERVER W/ X10SRD-F AND AC PWR C9380AG45AI0049 (114688423372)
SM50F48PM-3 PECO II SWITCHMODE RECTIFIER 48 VDC 50 AMP (123350965196)
56985201 POWER CABLE 4/0 AWG TELCOFLEX IV/KS24194 L4 E18321-D 48 FT NEW (123517984373)
FL2-144SPNL ADC FL2000 SPLICE PANEL 144 POSITION NEW (112762961195)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
LMLHPK11-1RLS4-29877-16 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433570045)
FGS-HETR-F-5/8 COMMSCOPE / TE 5/8" EXISTING THREADED ROD BRACKET KIT 12-INCH NEW (124074064854)
21020DG CENTRAL STEEL 20" CABLE LADDER RACK 116.5 X 20 X 2 SOLID NEW (113423307076)
FAN-MOD-9SHS CISCO 7609-S FAN MODULE 800-27636-04 IPPQAHUJAB (114793317813)
FGS-KTW1-CA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 1.5" SPACING NEW (123948962541)
219-3-28779-46 AIRPAX 40.2A 600V 3 POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER ( ALT X13050337-46 ) NEW (114325331960)
100-00456 CALIX REV-20 C7 24-PORT ADSL2 CARD SOUIABCGAA (123542632594)
POWEREDGE R720XD DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER 2xE5-2660 HDS REMOVED (114713986941)
FGS-MDSA-GA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC ADAPTER 2" X 6" TO 4" X 4" NEW (112701973235)
100-00529 CALIX REV-11 C7 2-PORT GBE ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE GE-2P SOUIAR3GAB (114575828542)
FGS-MFAW-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (114824430215)
SB2111ABZ COOPER-B ADJUSTABLE VERTICLE SPLICE KIT 1-1/2" (RUNWAY TURN KIT) NEW (114060402312)
FGS-HMEC-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 12 INCH END CAP WITH KIT NEW (123022431809)
009-8005-3404H TELECT FUSE PANEL 150A DUAL-FEED 4/4 TPA/GMT, -48V 19/23 NEW (114852148281)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CS6000X-1 CBI 60A MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130061 (124375614259)
AP8959 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 16A W/ 9 FT CORD/PLUG (124688066591)
LNW7 LUCENT S1:3 METRO DMX 28DS1PM SOIFLS0CAC (123047022553)
1184533L2 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MX DS3/STS-1 TRIBUTARY MODULE SOC2407GAA NEW (123020799323)
FGS-MD4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW NEW (123708362531)
FGS-MU4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (122903923302)
10610-019 CHATSWORTH GROUNDING BUSBAR KIT 19" HORIZONTAL RACK COPPER NEW (114087323842)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
FTLF8519P3BNL FINISAR 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TXRX 2.125GB/S 3.3V (124523318714)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
10210100 FLUKE 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER NEW (114227831719)
100-00055 CALIX REV-10 C7 GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD SOI324XCAA (113445340060)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
COPPER BUS BAR 1" X 25" 3/16" HOLES WITH 1/2" SPACING CENTER TO CENTER (123686735578)
SB2101ABZ COOPER-B 90 DEGREE JUNCTION SPLICE CLAMP KIT 1-1/2" NEW (124041022786)
YSD.00068 ALCATEL COMPACT CELL POWER SHELF 24V 849129457 NEW (123282970574)
009-8004-0104 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL FEED 4/4 KTK/GMT ±24V/-48V XCWYACHDAA (124367344059)
NTI-N215120-NCY/UL NORAN-TEL FUSE PANEL 200 AMP DUAL BUS 4/6 TPA/GMT N215120-NCY (114365243333)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
027-2000-12462 TELECT WAVETRAX 4" EXPRESS OFF-RAMP W/EXPRESS BRACKET 12" NEW (124668522449)
FGS-SU4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC SNAP-ON COVER FOR 6-INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (113854668123)
GJ1-Z66-3 HEINEMANN CIRCUIT BREAKER 150 AMP 125V 1-POLE (124389645629)
SB580TG COOPER-B CABLE TIE BRACKET 6" LONG X 1" TEL GRAY (123737419388)
1184505L1 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MS BLANK (112842443936)
1070HG COMMSCOPE HOISTING GRIP FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114215103129)
KS24822L1 700MRRH LUCENT LTE REMOTE RADIO HEAD 2X40W 700 MHZ CC:#409113651 NEW (114698849877)
FGS-MU4E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW WITH COVER NEW (122995370697)
FGS-MSHS-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" X 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (124763391554)
160-9300-900 CIENA 103.1G-111.8G 4X25G WDM SMF 1310NM 10KM CFP2 WOTRDEAFAA NEW (124661243378)
695-7770-025 ALCATEL FIBER CABLE SM RIGHT ANGLE SC/SC 25 METERS NEW (113742783021)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
350918-3 TE CONNECTIVITY CONTACT PIN 14-18 AWG (LOT OF 100) (123387320579)
LNW27 LUCENT S1:11 METROPOLIS DMX OC48 CP SOIFBNZCAL (112898713143)
186-1032-900 CIENA WAVESERVER AI SLOT FILLER NEW (124619703297)
009-7001-0104 TELECT 100 AMP 4-POSITION TPS/TLS FUSE PANEL ±24V/-48V (122910737044)
FGS-KTW2-E COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 2 VERTICAL SLOTTED 1.5" SPACING 6 FT NEW (122837311107)
PWX-041RCA4G5YSPHP ADC POWERWORX FUSE PANEL DUAL BUS 100 AMP 5/4 GMT/TPA (123641172353)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (124204767667)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website