Ftlc9555repm Finisar 1000gbase-sr4 100m Parallel Mmf 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver

Ftlc9555repm Finisar 1000gbase-sr4 100m Parallel Mmf 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,084 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $175.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Q2F19A HP M-series 100GbE QSFP28 SR4 100m Transceiver 880970-001
Finisar M-Fast SFP-MM/LC EEC Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver (VE6050T08)
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP TO 4XSFP10G PASSIVE CABLE
LOT 3 FINISAR FTRX-1411-3 10GBASE-LR/LW OC-192 SR-1 1310nm TRANSCEIVERS
Mellannox CX516A Connectx-5 100GB Network Adapter Dual Port QSFP28 Dell 9FTMY
36 x Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR 1310 nm SFP Transceiver (Corrigent FTLF1323P1BTR-CR)
Finisar 1000Base-SX Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module FTRJ8519P1BNLB1
1000SFP055 CHAMPION ONE OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 850NM MMF .55KM
Dell OEM Finisar Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP 4.25GB Gigabit U9229
Pair of 2 Finisar 850nm Transceivers FTLX8511D3-H3C H8511D3-H3C
ARISTA DCS-7160-48YC6 - 48P 25GbE SFP28 6P 100GbE QSFP28 RA Switch
Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 850nm Transceiver W5240 0W5240
QSFP-40G-LR4 CISCO COMPATIBLE AQOMLBQ4EDMA0882 AOI 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP TRNSVR MOD
FTLF8519P3BNL FINISAR 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TXRX 2.125GB/S 3.3V
LOT OF 4 HP 381730-001 FINISAR FTRJ8524P2BNV 5697-5276 SW 4X FC TRANSCEIVER
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB LC SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-(N1) 4Gb SFP SWL GBIC Transceiver Module
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL-B1 2Gbit SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Finisar FTRX-1411-3

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (122848855610)
CBL-0044L SUPERMICRO SATA FLAT STRAIGHT-STRAIGHT 1.89 FT CABLE (LOT OF 100) (114823207849)
LELK1-1RS4-30452-70 AIRPAX 70 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113875573239)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
CA1-X0-18-268-A21-MJ CARLING 80 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE TELECT 118162 (123502794299)
115055 EMERSON F1003474 LOAD SHEDDING DISCONNECT NEW (124967144332)
N250120-N/L12 NORANTEL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 130A 10/10 -24/48 VDC 19/23 INCH NEW (122919617769)
PWX-031RXCSD10PWDP ADC POWERWORX DUAL FEED 100A 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL PWFYAR03AA (115018174499)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 2 SLM GAS SIH4 (114314160008)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 8 SLM GAS NH3 (124263970403)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 3 SLM GAS SIH2C12 (124263140922)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 2 SLM GAS NH3 (114315507876)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 50 SCCM GAS BC13 (114317051611)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE, RANGE 100 SCCM GAS N2 (114317187262)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 50 SCCM GAS SIH2CL2 (124261902800)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 100 SCCM GAS NH3 (124263000101)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 100 SCCM GAS N2 (114313964404)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
3HE02773AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 SAR 8-SLOT ROUTER IPMJJ10GRA NEW (113866786928)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 5 SLM GAS N2 (124262782043)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS N2O (124264058105)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS HC1 (114307508267)
FC95700050 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBALHAA (112830707319)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS 5%SIH4/AR (114315573706)
S5200D TAU-TRON DIGITAL TRANSMISSION TEST SET --- TRANSMITTER --- (123647601472)
5337 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" STRAIGHT METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR 5-PC BOX NEW (123880649595)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 1.5 SLM GAS N2 (124263055794)
0M997J & 0P242J DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET LEFT & RIGHT 0M986J (124518310687)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 300 SCCM GAS C12 (124267066099)
RTC1UB OCC 1RU RACK MOUNT FIBER CABLE ENCLOSURE NEW (124878606446)
TPL-BD BUSSMAN TELPOWER 100 AMP 170V TPL DC POWER DISTRIBUTION FUSE (114894136047)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 2.0 SLM GAS CF4 (124269297699)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
1181018L3 ADTRAN TA3000 SCU TOTAL ACCESS SYSTEM CONTROL UNIT T1C2CKSCTA (123176808286)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
MT36JSZF51272PZ-1G4F1DD MICRON 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-9-10-J0 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 8) (114677322486)
PR-230 GRAPHTEC THERMAL ARRAYCORDER THERMAL PAPER ROLL (LOT OF 5) NEW (123652612435)
FGS-MHRT-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (112731247981)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS N2 (124271030606)
016-131-10 COMM/NET BREAKER PANEL 300 AMP DUAL INPUT 8A/8B -48VDC 1RU (113705880791)
AS-1012G-MTF SUPERMICRO 1U SERVER W/ MOTHER BOARD H8SGL-F CSE-813M NO RAM/HDD (114794741374)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
SB-2003-A-2 COOPER-B J-CLIP KIT (LOT OF 2) NEW (114989953483)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
FGS-MHRT-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (124826429421)
FGS-MEXP-A/B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 EXPRESS EXIT DOWNSPOUT WITH KIT NEW (122873397146)
CRS-8-DC-PEM CISCO CRS DC POWER ENTRY MODULE 341-0113-01 IPP1B0ZAAA (112929774771)
0J-940-0144A APC DB-9 TO RJ-12 SERIAL CABLE 7FT NEW (124882174188)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
695-7770-025 ALCATEL FIBER CABLE SM RIGHT ANGLE SC/SC 25 METERS NEW (113742783021)
400-0002-125A AIRPAX COPPER BREAKER STRAP 1-1/8 INCH BY 1/2 INCH (LOT OF 10) (124435106607)
CC12 CENTRAL STEEL CORNER CLAMP KIT 1.5 " STRINGER NEW (123736510765)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
0025500510 NEWTON CABLE RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR 2"X2" DUCT ABOVE CABLE RACK NEW (114537036956)
1000SFP055 CHAMPION ONE OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 850NM MMF .55KM (114487269773)
0101-0029 AFC REV-2B UMC1000 2-EXPANSION BANK CONTROL MODULE SBCTBBNAAE (114537297322)
FGS-MDSA-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" STRAIGHT ADAPTER NEW (112701930683)
FGS-JUNC-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 2 INCH X 6 INCH JUNCTION NEW (114939116652)
SP569-Y01A ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 9800 POWER SUPPLY 901750-40 (124208538857)
915870-021 CABLEWAVE GROUNDING KIT FOR 1-1/4" CABLE NEW (124435025778)
CD3-1 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 1A-.213 1B-.178 NEW (114223599744)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
AM1S-Z550-15W HEINEMANN 80 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114454571973)
DSX4R-24B0-C24 ADC DSX-3 24 POS PRE-TERMINATED RZX-3 REAR XCONN CHASSIS NEW (115008089791)
FC9681CPU2 FUJITSU FW4100 MANAGEMENT/CONTROL ENHANCED MPA1-CPU2 SBCTKY8DAE (124157038382)
009-8004-0208 TELECT FUSE PANEL 200A DUAL-FEED 8/8 KLM/GMT ±24V/-48V NEW (115056987800)
1187001G1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 5000 ANSI CHASSIS 23 INCH BVM2V10GRB (124803758695)
RMA-CI RFS ROUND MEMBER ADAPTOR 3"-4" OD 514542-003 (KIT OF 10) NEW (123890084140)
HOIST1-78L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (LOT OF 25) (124533277809)
0025590410 NEWTON FIBER CABLE MOUNTING KIT FOR 2"X2" CHANNEL NEW (114536832594)
KARN-50+ MINI CIRCUITS N-TYPE-MALE TERMINATION CONNECTOR DC TO 8000MHZ NEW (113975695662)
POWEREDGE R720XD DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER 2xE5-2660 HDS REMOVED (114713986941)
15454-DS3-12E CISCO 12-PT DS3 CARD 800-24894-07 WMOTBRGAAB (115054003270)
JTEP-3-1REC4R-30270-282 AIRPAX BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 600 AMP 3-POLE (PARALLEL) (115048202471)
WS-SVC-IDSM2 CISCO INTRUSION DETECTION SYSTEM MODULE 800-26829-02 CNUCAH7AAA (124709207824)
PTE-500 BROTHER LABELING TOOL W/ AUTO CUTTER & COMPUTER CONNECTIVITY NEW (124870155573)
160-9300-900 CIENA 103.1G-111.8G 4X25G WDM SMF 1310NM 10KM CFP2 WOTRDEAFAA NEW (124661243378)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 SERVER W/ X10SRD-F AND AC PWR C9380AG45AI0049 (114688423372)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
COPPER BUS BAR 3/4" X 16.5" 1/4" HOLES WITH 3/4" SPACING CENTER TO CENTER (113690817321)
800-28530-01 CISCO 7600 BLANK FILLER CARD (114817920514)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
LELK1-1REC4-29475-3 AIRPAX 100 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114452540389)
90-0555-16 ALCATEL-LUCENT CABLE AMP CHAMP 25P M90/F180 DEG 4M NEW (123881981848)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
DSX-4R-D24 ADC DSX-3 24 POSITION CHASSIS T3MYAGGAAA (113719252820)
FGS-KTW2-J COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL SLOTTED 4-INCH SPACING NEW (122844619218)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
FRHC4YL6 PANDUIT SNAP ON HINGED COVER 4X4 6 FT FOR CHANNEL FR4X4YL6 NEW (114499409467)
49401 SIGMA ELECTRIC 3/8"-1/2" BX/FLEX/MC SQUEEZE CONNECTOR (LOT OF 10) NEW (114088856531)
116-800-015 GTAG2 AIR GUARD EXTREME FLOOR GROMMET BRUSH & RUBBER GASKET NEW (124039781174)
7371101001 TRIMM FUSE PANEL 150 AMP 4/4 TPA HSTUD IN/BAR OUT PWM4910ERA NEW (113010826142)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website