Hp 8g Sw Fc Sfp+ Transceiver Module Aj718a

Hp 8g Sw Fc Sfp+ Transceiver Module Aj718a

Sold by kfresh82012

This seller has received 1,076 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $5.00 USD

 

Item ships from Rancho Cordova CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 * New *
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-series FC SFP+
GENUINE HP ProCurve AJ718A 468508-001 Fibre Channel SFP - SAME DAY SHIPPING
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE
OPT-0016-00 F5 Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+Transceiver *New Other*
GF76J Dell 2G 1000Base-SX MM Fiber 500m 850nm LC Connector Transceiver 0GF76J
GENUINE HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 HP 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 transceiver USAprod
F5 Networks 10GB OPT-0016-00 F5-UPG-SFP+-R 10GBASE/SR SFP Transceiver
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Finisar H3C 10G MMF 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver * Pulled *
ABCU-5740RZ Avago 1000Base-T Optical Transceiver Module 5740RZ * Pulled *
HP AJ716B 8Gb Fiber Short Wave FC 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module * Pulled *
New HP 453154-B21 1Gbps 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP 453578-001 453156-001 TRANSCEIVER
234458-001 HP 1G Short Wave FC SC Connector GBIC Transceiver 234456-002 *Pulled*
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL AVAGO 8GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
HP JD089B ABCU-5740RZ-HP8 HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 40xAvailable
Lot Of 2 FET-10G Cisco SFP+ 10G Fabric Extender LC Tranceiver 10-2566-01 *Pulled

More from kfresh82012

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver HOLOGRAM (124873479612)
Cisco FET-10G 10GBase SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver Module 10-2566-02 (EACH) (124822148863)
Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR 10G SFP+SR 850nm PA-7080, 7050 PA-5060 PA-5050 PA-3060 (124881418366)
HPE 10gb SR SFP+ 455883-B21 , 455885-001 (124802430948)
Cisco QSFP+40G BASE-SR4 Module. SALE!! OPENED BOX (124836681172)
QSFP-40G-UNIV- A 40g base QSFP Universal SMF/MMF 4CWDM. NEW! (124585132250)
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4. (123368922844)
NEW E7Y10A HP 16Gb SFP+ short wave SW XCVR-C transceiver 793444-001 680540-001 (124610878289)
PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4 100Gb SR4 for PA-5260, 5250, PA-5280 series. PALO ALTO (124814912628)
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver NEW! (124744005988)
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 40GBase QSFP+ MM MPO-12 Optical Transceiver (124532877207)
Dell SFP-10G-SR 10GB Base-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver WTRD1. NEW! (124809788257)
Cisco FET-40G QSFP 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver Module 10-2920-01 (124863505650)
Pan-QSFP28-AOC-10m -QSFP-28 form factor, 100Gb active optical cable (124716433269)
2m (7ft) QSFP-100G-AOC2M Cisco Compatible 100Gbps QSFP28 AOC Cable (124755901868)
F5 Network 100GE F5-UPG-QSFP28-SR4 OPT-0031-01 FTLC9551SEPM-F5 100Gbase-SR QSFP (124580168225)
New Genuine Cisco 10Gbe XFP Fiber transceiver XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 (124743998277)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module 10-2672-03 (NEW) (124520105731)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website