Oc192ir2-c1 Alcatel-lucent 1665 Oc192 Xfp Transceiver 109537563 Souiab8faa

Oc192ir2-c1 Alcatel-lucent 1665 Oc192 Xfp Transceiver 109537563 Souiab8faa

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,019 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $450.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Alcatel-Lucent, 109537563, SOUIAB8, OC192IR2-C1, 1665 OC192/STM64 XFP *RH092220
OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP TRANSCEIVER 109537563 SOUIAB8FAA
OC192IR2-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 OC192 XFP 109537563 SOUIAB8FAA
NEW Alcatel-Lucent GE-1X2XFCSX-I1 1665 SFP Optical Module 109570606
Pair of 2 HP Avago 850nm Transceivers 10G-XFP-SR AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1 JC011A
Alcatel-Lucent, LNW70, SO2IMV4AAB, 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING *RH062320
Neterion PCIe 10GB-CX4 NIC Server Adapter w/ Emcore ECX-7700-XFP-01 Transceiver
GE-1X2XFCSX-C1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109527796 SOOTACHDAA
LNW70 LUCENT S1:6 1665 GBE 100/1G-FXS POS RING SO2IMV4AAB
740-014279 JUNIPER T640 XFP 10G SR1 10KM TRANSCEIVER IPU2AJRRTB
XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO 10GBASE-SR/SW 300M MMF DDM 850NM LC COUIA89CAB
MacBook Air SSD Memory Chip for Model A1369 and A1370 - 661-5684 - 256GB
FP798 - Dell Short Range XFP Transceiver For PowerConnect 6224F
GE-1X2XFC-LX-I1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109568782 SOOTAETDAA
LNW67 LUCENT S1:3 1665 2-PORT GBE SOI1BB0AAC
199SC LUCENT 1665 DMXPLORE BLANK FILLER CP S1:2 SOPQAHHDAB
OS9-XNI-U2 ALCATEL LUCENT OS9000 2 PORT 10G ETHERNET XFP MODULE
JC073B HP A12500 8-PORT 10-GBE XFP LEB Module JC073A JC073-61101 JC073-61201
Dell FF3PC Force10 1 Port XFP Stacking Module
Foundry 10G-XFP-LR FTLX1412D3BCL-F1 10Gb XFP Transceiver Module

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HOIST1-12L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1/2" COAXIAL CABLE (LOT OF 25) NEW (124595303453)
M393B1K70CH0-CH9Q5 SAMSUNG 8GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-09-10-E1-P1 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 9) (114673745415)
3HE02773AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 SAR 8-SLOT ROUTER IPMJJ10GRA NEW (113866786928)
FGS-MDSP-2B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X6 DUAL DROP DOWNSPOUT NEW (124595562744)
501-018-11 ACCEDIAN NETWORKS METRONID AMN-1000-TE NEW (124276834396)
915594 CABLEWAVE SNAP IN HANGER FOR 1-1/4" DIAMETER CABLE (BOX OF 10) NEW (124385019505)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
YSR26FX2CFXLTCKITC BURNDY HYREDUCER 2/0F-2F STANDARD CLEAR SPLICE KIT NEW (114625292110)
10210100 FLUKE 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER NEW (114227831719)
15454-BLANK CISCO EMPTY SLOT FILLER PANEL 800-24917-07 WMPQAXNUAC NEW (114618610351)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
3453C USROBOTICS COURIER 56K EXTERNAL BUSINESS MODEM 64-003453-02R (114657160064)
SSDSC2BB240G4 INTEL DC S3500 SERIES 240GB 6Gb/s SATA SOLID STATE DRIVE 2.5 INCH (124507392163)
FGS-MEXC-E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC REAR COVER EXPRESS EXIT 4 X 6 SYSTEM NEW (122873337897)
RSC-RR1U-E8 SUPERMICRO 1U RISER CARD PCI-E x8 (114651666923)
HMT42GR7CMR4C-G7 HYNIX 16GB 4RX4 PC3-8500R-7-12-F0 DDR3 ECC DIMM (114679942557)
M393B1K70BH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 8GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-09-10-E1-D2 DDR3 ECC RDIMM (114675222083)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-12-V AIRPAX 70 AMP ALM BULLET BREAKER (123381437783)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 3RU SERVER WITH DUAL AC POWER C9380AG46AI0022 (114688361011)
FZBA1.5X4 PANDUIT ADJUSTABLE Z BRACKET KIT NEW (123258281642)
1186010L1 ADTRAN MX2820 MUX BLANK M3PQ0BKBAA (113715613649)
00252800DA NEWTON FIBER DUCT 4X4 FITTING SPLICE YELLOW NEW (124285465453)
1070HG COMMSCOPE HOISTING GRIP FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114215103129)
POWEREDGE R720XD DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER 2xE5-2660V2 HDS REMOVED (124610052879)
FGS-KTW1-CA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 1.5" SPACING NEW (123948962541)
MT18JSF51272AZ-1G4M1ZG MICRON 4GB 2RX8 PC3-10600E-9-11-E3 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 4) (124561234968)
MT36KSZF1G72PZ-1G4D1AF MICRON 8GB 2RX4 P3CL-10600R-9-11-J0 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 4) (124567661232)
T.C12.02.BF FLEXOPTIX 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP 100M RJ-45 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER NEW (124506060549)
090-0001-0034 TELECT TFD FUSE HOLDER KIT FOR TPS / TLS FUSE (122967971181)
KTH-PL313K3/12G KINGSTON 4G 1RX8 PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 3) (114673633837)
POWEREDGE R410 DELL 1U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED (114663843084)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
X5650 INTEL XEON PROCESSOR 12M CACHE 2.66 GHz 6.40 GT/s QPI (LOT OF 2) SLBV3 (114614903795)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
CD3-1 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 1A-.213 1B-.178 NEW (114223599744)
CERB1-39985-50-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 50A 80V NEW (124275253936)
407-9606.00-00015 DIRAK 2-085DST DST SWINGHANDLE RS PRC (LOT OF 2) (123932897974)
FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR SFP 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G ETHERNET LC SMF 10KM 1310NM (114587435947)
CA1-X0-11-509-AX1-MF CARLING 20 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE (123512599583)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
FRBC4X4YL PANDUIT 4X4 QUICKLOCK COUPLER NEW (124310900205)
WD2502ABYS WESTERN DIGITAL RE3 250GB 16MB CACHE 7200RPM SATA HD 3.0Gb/s 3.5" (114589594531)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
PVDM3-64 CISCO HIGH DENSITY 64-CHANNEL VOICE & VIDEO DSP MODULE (122919455745)
849072848 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OUTDOOR SM DUAL LC/LC 15M NEW (113233400956)
NTTP01RF NORTEL SFP OM 5130 GBE SX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER IPUIAR4WAA NEW (124382911997)
M393B1K70CH0-YH9 SAMSUNG 8GB 2RX4 PC3L-10600R-09-10-E1-P1 ECC DIMM (114709075149)
DTWA-528-14 HYPEREDGE 14 SLOT HOUSING (123537541154)
HMT151R7BFR4C-G7 HYNIX 4GB 2RX4 PC3-8500R-7-10-E1 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 8) (114679798095)
KS24822L1 700MRRH LUCENT LTE REMOTE RADIO HEAD 2X40W 700 MHZ CC:#409113651 NEW (114698849877)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER (114587887383)
CBL-SAST-0616 SUPERMICRO MINISAS HD BREAKOUT CABLES HD TO 4X SATA 50/50CM (124559659806)
YAZV4C2TC14FX BURNDY COMP LUG 1/4" STUD 2-HOLE 5/8" SPC W/ WINDOW (LOT OF 2) NEW (124435379284)
FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE LC/LC DUPLEX 10FT NEW (113324251338)
LELHPK11-1RS4-30560-125 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (123896392160)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-15-V AIRPAX 100 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (124397233643)
LEGBX66-33643-1-V AIRPAX 20 AMP 2 POLE BREAKER 120/240V 50/60HZ NEW (124275601044)
M393A1G43EB1-CRC0Q SAMSUNG 8GB 2RX8 PC4-2400T-RE1-11-DCO ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (124559349024)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
OS9-GNI-C24 ALCATEL LUCENT OS9000 24-PORT RJ-45 SWITCH MODULE (124208657827)
0C4Y3R DELL POWEREDGE R720XD DUAL SOCKET MOTHERBOARD (114690129867)
0020140010 NEWTON 1.5 INCH T JUNCTION SIDE BARS (LOT OF 4) NEW (124444298219)
3JR09120AHBA ALCATEL LUCENT 9361 HOMECELL V2.0 1900/850MHZ--NO POWER SUPPLY NEW (123212314566)
44ASW ANDREW TYPE-N MALE CONNECTOR FOR FSJ4-50B NEW (124434107574)
SB2101ABZ COOPER-B 90 DEGREE JUNCTION SPLICE CLAMP KIT 1-1/2" NEW (124041022786)
LNW27 LUCENT S1:11 METROPOLIS DMX OC48 CP SOIFBNZCAL (112898713143)
MEM-MSFC2-512MB CISCO CATALYST 6000 MSFC2 MEMORY 512MB DRAM OPTION (112943866303)
0025500510 NEWTON CABLE RACK MOUNTING KIT FOR 2"X2" DUCT ABOVE CABLE RACK NEW (114537036956)
LMLB1-1RS5-37568-20-V AIRPAX 20 AMP ALM MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (124368799279)
FGS-JUNC-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 12 INCH JUNCTION NEW (124074079773)
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR CISCO DUAL T1 FRACT MULTIFLEX INTERFACE CARD (112945954427)
45-163 IDEAL COAXIAL CABLE STRIPPER 1/8"- 7/32" OD NEW (124191150228)
N3793-5302RB 3M CONNECTOR HEADER 10POS TH RA 0.100" (2.54mm) (LOT OF 10) (113904616509)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (124397100657)
0020470110 NEWTON 2" C CLAMP CABLE RACK SUPPORT BRACKETS NEW (114527162854)
SCN-3/8 METAL-TECH 3/8" STRUT CHANNEL NUT (LOT OF 6) NEW (113788707625)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (124204767667)
FC9580SHF2 FUJITSU I03 FW4500 SHELF WITHOUT FANS SNM9G00CRC NEW (112832188700)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
FGS-SHRT-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH HORIZONTAL T SNAP-ON COVER NEW (122802240566)
FGS-MEX1-C-5F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" END CAP KIT W/ 2" FLEX TUBE 5 FT NEW (112703701560)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-13-V AIRPAX 80 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433861020)
HB114-113U3M3-385J RFS HYBRIFLEX HB114 CABLE SPOOL ASSEMBLY 385 FT NEW (113340198947)
CSE-512 SUPERMICRO 1U SERVER WITH MOTHER BOARD X9SCL-F WITH 8GB RAM (114641231242)
15454-TCC2P-K9 CISCO TIMING COMMUNICATION & CONTROL CARD 800-24766-06 WMUCA4TFAA (123256144927)
186-2002-902 CIENA WAVESERVER 400G 2+10 EDFA WITH AC POWER MODULES AND FANS NEW (114629262545)
2119600210 NEWTON CABLE RACK RETAINER POST 7-3/4" X 2" W/ 2" OPENING NEW (113180796105)
5337 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" STRAIGHT METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR 5-PC BOX NEW (123880649595)
100-00514 CALIX REV-20 C7 24-PORT ADSL2/2+ POTS CARD COMBO2-24D SOUIAC1GAA (114575801055)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING OUTER RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
15454-FTF2 CISCO SHELF FAN TRAY FILTER 800-06995-01 WMPQAHEUAA 700-23194-01 NEW (114625440657)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A W/ 6 FT TWIST LOCK CORD/PLUG (124504469613)
0KKP8D DELL POWEREDGE R720XD VFLASH MEDIA READER (124578095011)
FGS-MSHS-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (122898282308)
LMLHPK111-1RLS4-33518-2 AIRPAX 200 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113875516785)
MS0301.003 ELTEK FPS 48V BASIC 1U/3R NO LVBD US W/ CONTROLLER & INSTALL KIT NEW (124153705694)
KS24817L1 ALCATEL-LUCENT LTE TRANSCEIVER - 700MHZ 409102316 NEW (123889872311)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website