Lot Of 100 Avago 8gb Sfp+ 850nm Sw Transceiver Afbr-57d7apz-ib1 77p8042

Lot Of 100 Avago 8gb Sfp+ 850nm Sw Transceiver Afbr-57d7apz-ib1 77p8042

Sold by met-server-parts

This seller has received 6,111 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $299.99 USD

 

Item ships from Carrollton TX USA

Browse all: Other Ent. Clients & Terminals


Similar Items

AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX Avago AFBR-57D7-APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module
AFBR-57D7APZ-IB5 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 Intel 10GBASE -SR 850NM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel 10GB SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
E65689-002 Intel 10GBASE -SR 850NM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
(38) IBM 77P8042 FTLF8528P2BCV-IB 8GB Optical Transceiver Modules | Tested
LOT OF 2 FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 16GB SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE QLOGIC
AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX Avago 8GB SFP 850Nm Transceiver
94Y8478 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
78P1712 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
88Y6396 IBM BROCADE 16GB SW SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
850NM IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver
PLRXPL-SC-S43-C3 IBM JDSU 10G Base-SR 10Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF8528P2BCV-QL FINISAR 8GB SFP+ SW 850NM TRANSCEIVER QLOGIC EMULEX EMC HP IBM
PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL JDSU QLogic 8GB 850NM SFP Transceiver Module
FTLF8524P2BNV Finisar 850NM 4GB SFP Transceiver Module
FTLF8528P2BCV-IB IBM 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 150M 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
78P3591 IBM 8GB SFP+ 150M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
E209897 IBM 10Gb Sw 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver
46C9249 IBM 10Gb Sw 850Nm SFP+ Transceiver