Pb-1choc12smir-qpp Juniper M160/40e Channelized Oc12 Ip5itbfhaa

Pb-1choc12smir-qpp Juniper M160/40e Channelized Oc12 Ip5itbfhaa

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,053 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $75.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP JUNIPER M160/40E CHANNELIZED OC12 IP5ITBFHAA
Juniper 540-020908 Rack Mounts EX3200 EX4200 Ethernet Switch
Juniper EX 3200 EX 4200 Series 48-Port PoE Ethernet Switch
JUNIPER J-SERIES SERVICES ROUTER J4350
GENUINE Juniper EADP-150NB AC Power Adapter 54V 2.78A 740-027642 L@@K
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH 740-011612 1000BASE Transceiver Optic Long Haul MMN
740-011613 JUNIPER GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
IBM 68Y6923 IBM Juniper SFP+ SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Juniper EX 3200 EX 4200 Series 48-Port PoE Ethernet Switch
JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP NETWORK PROCESSING I/O-CARD
LOT OF 2 JUNIPER NETWORKS 9100028000 NS-5400 SLOT COVER FILLER
Juniper NS-5000-8G2-B, COUIAB0BAA
Juniper QFX5100-FAN-AFI Cooling fan for Junos QFX5100-48S
new Juniper Networks CTP2000-PWR-R Power Supply for CTP2024, CTP2056
PB-1GE-SX-B JUNIPER 1 PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-SX OPTICS PIC IPI4JDDBAA
740-011783 JUNIPER 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER
Juniper PB-AS2-B, 750-011209, IPUIAJTMAB
Juniper PB-2GE-SFP-QPP-B, 750-008155, IP7IZ30HAB
New Open Box Juniper CBL-M-PWR-RA-US Juniper Networks Power Cable
Juniper P-1GE-SFP, IPUIADKMAA

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
125GMT10 125A DUAL-FEED 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL ±12/±24/±48V PWFYATMURA NEW (114903522443)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
370-5126-01 SUN MICROSYSTEMS CPU FAN & HEATSINK FOR SUNFIRE V210/V240 SERVER (114841699133)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28448-13 AIRPAX 100 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (113386758748)
LT-15 ELECTRI-FLEX LIQUATITE FLEXIBLE CONDUIT 1-1/2" 50 FT NEW (113269533136)
DTWA-528-14 HYPEREDGE 14 SLOT HOUSING (123537541154)
FGS-MDSA-GA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC ADAPTER 2" X 6" TO 4" X 4" NEW (112701973235)
CISCO2811 CISCO ETHERNET ROUTER AC POWER 800-26920-05 COMWL10CRA (114720422875)
FC95700050 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBALHAA (112830707319)
100-00456 CALIX REV-20 C7 24-PORT ADSL2 CARD SOUIABCGAA (123542632594)
FGS-KTW1-CA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 1.5" SPACING NEW (123948962541)
21020DG CENTRAL STEEL 20" CABLE LADDER RACK 116.5 X 20 X 2 SOLID NEW (113423307076)
FGS-MHRT-F/B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 HORIZONTAL T W/ 6 INCH EXIT USED (113729711884)
027-2000-8430 TELECT WAVETRAX 8 INCH HORIZONTAL INTERSECTION NEW (113638379539)
FGS-KTW1-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 4" SPACING NEW (122837071216)
FGS-MDSP-EX-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 EXTENDED DOWNSPOUT NEW (124098475173)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
090-0052-0040 TELECT 40 AMP 80V BULLET BREAKER KIT (113876630146)
0C584T DELL POWEREDGE C1100 DUAL SOCKET FCLGA1366 MOTHERBOARD (114715110089)
3396-8010-0021 MACOM ANTENNA FLAT PLATE 3" DIAMETER N FEMALE CONNECTOR NEW (114472147845)
009-8005-3404H TELECT FUSE PANEL 150A DUAL-FEED 4/4 TPA/GMT, -48V 19/23 NEW (114852148281)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
LMLHPK11-1RLS4-29877-16 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433570045)
FGS-HETR-F-5/8 COMMSCOPE / TE 5/8" EXISTING THREADED ROD BRACKET KIT 12-INCH NEW (124074064854)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-50 AIRPAX 50 AMP BULLET BREAKER (123512254962)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC NEW (114903468774)
FGS-KTW2-J COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL SLOTTED 4-INCH SPACING NEW (122844619218)
100-00085 CALIX REV-14 C7 OC-48 1-PORT I/F CARD SOI3DELCAB (123544533198)
SP569-Y01A ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 9800 POWER SUPPLY 901750-40 (124208538857)
AM1S-Z550-17W HEINEMANN 100 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114447220622)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
FGS-JUNC-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 12 INCH JUNCTION NEW (124074079773)
WP91412-L27 LUCENT COMP LUG 3/8" BOLT 2 HOLE 1" SPACING YELLOW (LOT OF 4) NEW (123433384894)
45-163 IDEAL COAXIAL CABLE STRIPPER 1/8"- 7/32" OD NEW (124191150228)
WD5003ABYX-01WERA0 WD RE4 500GB 7200 RPM 64MB CACHE SATA 3.0GB/S 3.5 INCH HDD (114601322207)
915870-021 CABLEWAVE GROUNDING KIT FOR 1-1/4" CABLE NEW (124435025778)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
SB580TG COOPER-B CABLE TIE BRACKET 6" LONG X 1" TEL GRAY (123737419388)
1070HG COMMSCOPE HOISTING GRIP FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114215103129)
716MB12X EUPEN 7/16" DIN MALE RF CONNECTOR NEW (113354373668)
0HPGMT02R HENDRY FUSE PANEL GMT 20/20 100A 48 VOLT DUAL FEED PWFYALZCAA (124800459335)
LNW27 LUCENT S1:11 METROPOLIS DMX OC48 CP SOIFBNZCAL (112898713143)
CISCO7609 CISCO 7609 9 SLOT ROUTER CHASSIS 800-22612-05 IPMGZ10ARA (114899159840)
AM1S-Z550-10W HEINEMANN 40 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114454149522)
PL702U-K20 ABB 20 AMP 2-POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER 240V (114496051945)
FGS-HNTS-5/8-LP COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC TOP SUPPORT C BRACKET LOW PROFILE 5/8" NEW (113539209472)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 SERVER W/ X10SRD-F AND AC PWR C9380AG45AI0065 (124576673170)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-9-V AIRPAX 45 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433820231)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
5354 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 1" 90 DEGREE METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR (BOX OF 5) NEW (123529894738)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
CD3-1 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 1A-.213 1B-.178 NEW (114223599744)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
AM1S-Z550-15W HEINEMANN 80 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114454571973)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
MINI-DSX-1/WM ADC 1.75X19 MINI DSX MODULE T1PXAVU3RA (122978488734)
15454 OC38 IR 1310 CISCO CERENT 15454 OC3IR STM1SH 1310-8 WM2I300DAD (112915171328)
5337 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" STRAIGHT METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR 5-PC BOX NEW (123880649595)
0120-0123 AFC REV-1A UMC1000 T1 TRANSCEIVER SBTCH15BAA (114563773769)
YH292CWC BURNDY H TAP COVER KIT - (1) YH292C (1) CFDFR NEW (124403092707)
FGS-MDSA-FB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH TO 6 INCH ADAPTER NEW (124180686557)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
V0500A-VC VALERE RECTIFIER 48V 10 AMPS V SERIES 4:30 PBP2GRSBAA (114477858113)
1184533L2 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MX DS3/STS-1 TRIBUTARY MODULE SOC2407GAA NEW (123020799323)
P65-15-XLH-RR POWERWAVE DUAL BROADBAND ANTENNA 698-894,1710-2170 MHZ NEW (122957461269)
822-0115-001 ALCATEL I01 1648SM SYNCHRONIZER SYNC201 (113177419152)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
1184536L1 ADTRAN OC-3 OPTICAL MUX MODULE SOCND10CAA (112868998288)
NTI-N215120-NCY/UL NORAN-TEL FUSE PANEL 200 AMP DUAL BUS 4/6 TPA/GMT N215120-NCY (114365243333)
3HE14002AA NOKIA QSFP28-DD 2X100G LR4 10KM CS 0/70C INUIAEJGAA NEW (124568276838)
186-1606-902 CIENA WAVESERVER AI 1X400G ENCRYPTION 35/56GBAUD EDFA C-BAND NEW (114720133730)
FGS-MD9E-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH 90 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW NEW (112701885438)
FC95700070 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBAPHAA (112830758717)
FGS-MU4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (122903923302)
10610-019 CHATSWORTH GROUNDING BUSBAR KIT 19" HORIZONTAL RACK COPPER NEW (114087323842)
NS20N110BG LUCENT PSAX-1250 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY CC:407852870 BAP1AFBGAA (112899329378)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
010-0000-4012 TELECT DSX-1 TMIX 84-CIRCUIT 23-INCH LGCYATXLAA NEW (112756962983)
108994926 LINEAGE POWER QS800A CONVERTER SHELF 50-PIN CONNECTORIZE S1:1B NEW (124481062817)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
FGS-KTW2-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL SLOTTED 4-INCH SPACING NEW (114222463508)
CRS-8-DC-PEM CISCO CRS DC POWER ENTRY MODULE 341-0113-01 IPP1B0ZAAA (112929774771)
350918-3 TE CONNECTIVITY CONTACT PIN 14-18 AWG (LOT OF 100) (123387320579)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
SB2101ABZ COOPER-B 90 DEGREE JUNCTION SPLICE CLAMP KIT 1-1/2" NEW (124041022786)
YH292C BURNDY COPPER H TAP 2-6AWG, 8-14AWG NEW (124403114109)
695-7770-025 ALCATEL FIBER CABLE SM RIGHT ANGLE SC/SC 25 METERS NEW (113742783021)
CBL-SAST-0616 SUPERMICRO MINISAS HD BREAKOUT CABLES HD TO 4X SATA 50/50CM (124559659806)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
FGS-KTW2-D-IMP COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 VERT SLOTTED 4" SPC W/SPOOLS W/COVER NEW (124375037604)
HOIST1-12L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1/2" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (123364677300)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
TMH267 BURNDY TONGUE MOUNTING HARDWARE SILICON BRONZE 3/8 X 1" NEW (113942358157)
TPC-30 BUSSMANN TELPOWER FUSE 30 AMP 80 VDC (114368672018)
LPS200E50 LORAIN EMERSON RECTIFIER 200 AMP 480 VAC SPEC: 486532601 PWFQAB89AA (114428210700)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website