New Sealed Alcatel-lucent Os6450-p24-us 24 Gbe Port Poe Managed Switch L3 2xsfp+

  • Price: 1,850.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 11 available · 1 recently sold · 1 total quantity listed
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Garden Grove, California
  • Brand/Model: Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P24-US
  • Sold by: itsurplus07 · This seller has received 564 ratings (98.80% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $1,850.00 USD

 

More from ALCATEL-LUCENT: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Conduit, Enterprise Routers, Multiplexers, Network Cards, Network Switches, Other Automation Equipment, Other Business & Industrial, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Power Protection, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Server Boards, Server Power Supplies, Switch Power Supplies, Two-Way Radios

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "NEW SEALED Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P24-US 24 GbE Port PoE Managed Switch L3 2xSFP+" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

NEW SEALED **Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P48, 48 Gb PoE+ Port Managed Switch L3 2xSFP+
Netonix WS-12-DC 12 Port Managed PoE Switch 2xSFP
1 Cisco Meraki MS220-24P-HW 24-Port GbE and Poe Switch -Unclaimed Cloud Managed
Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe 24-port Gigabit PoE 4xSFP 2xSFP+ 10Gb Network Switch
ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2 24-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch
Genuine Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-E 24-Port GbE PoE+ IP Services 3650 Switch
Brocade ICX 6610-48P 48-Port Managed Switch L3 1GbE PoE+ 8xSFP+ 4xQSFP 2*PSU
Brocade ICX 6610-24P 24-Port Managaed Switch L3 1GbE RJ45 PoE+ 8*1GB SFPP 2*PSU
Brocade ICX 6610-24P 24-Port Managaed Switch L3 1GbE RJ45 PoE+ 8*1GB SFPP 1*PSU
HPE E3800 24G-2XG L3 Managed PoE+ inc. 24x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Port & 2× 10GbE
Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p 24-port GbE PoE Managed L3 Switch 16403 Rack M
XIRRUS XT-5048 GBE POE+48-PORT L2+ GIGE MANAGED SWITCH w/ POWER CORD
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-L 24x10/100/1000 + 4xSFP L2 Managed Gig Ethernet Switch
MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch 24xGb 2xSFP+
NETGEAR ProSAFE 8-Port PoE+ 190W GbE Smart Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports
Zyxel 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Combo 1000BASE-T ...
D-Link DXS-3400-24SC 24-Port Lite Layer 3 Stackable 10GbE Managed Switch
Arista DCS-7060CX-32S-R 32x100GbE QSFP & 2xSFP+ 3 Layer Switch
Dell N1548P PoE+ 48-Port Switch - 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+
EdgeCore Networks AS4610-54P Managed Switch 48 Port, 48 PoE+ Rack-mountable

More from itsurplus07

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-port 10/100 Mbps 1 dual-purpose uplink LAN Base Switch (123732006718)
Cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch w Power Cord FST SHIP (123202049149)
Milan MIL-SW8T1GPA 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Web Mgnt Switch FAST SHIPPING (123233547099)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG 300-10P (SRW2008P-K9-NA) 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (123734051639)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 8 Port PoE+ IP Base Switch SAME DAY SHIPPING (123208937275)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6850-48L Switch, 48 ports, Managed + 1 PWR PS-126W-AC (123230663668)
Cisco Catalyst Compact WS-C2960CG-8TC-L Switch, 8 Ports, Managed **FAST SHIPPING (123717359981)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniStack LS 6212 Switch, 12 Ports, Stackable, Managed FAST SHIP (123289589495)
Alcatel OmniStack 6148 48-port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch FAST SHIPPING (123289713152)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6850-24L Switch, 24 ports, Managed + 1 PWR PS-126W-AC (123288949562)
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L 24-Port Fast Ethernet 2 x combo GB SFP Managed Switch (123737629381)
Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 PoE 802.3af 24-Port Managed Switch FAST SHIP (123240258183)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6400-U24 Switch, 24 Ports, Managed, Rack Mountable 1U (123717252798)
Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI 24-Port Fast Ether 2-Port 1000Base-x GBIC Uplinks Switch (123206678925)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI 10/100 PoE 24-Port Managed Switch ***FAST SHIP (123240253957)
Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S 24-port 10/100Mbps Switch 2x SFP Layer 3 Managed FAST SHIP (123233320975)
NEW SEALED Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R 4500X Front to Back Cooling PWR Supp FAST SHIP (123206688764)
Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6600-24 24-port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch FAST SHIPPING (123289717618)
NEW SEALED **Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P48, 48 Gb PoE+ Port Managed Switch L3 2xSFP+ (123220282663)
Alcatel OmniStack 6124 24-port Fast Ethernet L3 Stackable Managed Switch (123289707351)
SEALED WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base SW FAST SHIP (123206743681)
Milan Technology MIL-SM801G Managed 8 Port 10/100Base-TX + 100Base- FX FAST SHIP (123233585103)
Milan Tech MIL-SM801P 8-Port Fast Ethernet Multi Mode Managed Switch **FAST SHIP (123235161814)
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-port 10/100 1 dual-pup uplink LAN Base Switch -IOS 15.0.2 (123256200758)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website