Cisco Ws-c2940-8tf-s 8-port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch W Power Cord Fst Ship

  • Price: 24.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 146 available · 244 recently sold · 244 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Buena Park, California
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S
  • Sold by: itsurplus07 · This seller has received 661 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $24.99 USD

 

More from CISCO: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Case Parts & Accessories, Conference Equipment, Firewall & VPN Devices, Memory (RAM), Modem-Router Combos, Motherboards, Network Analyzers, Network Attached Storage, Network Cards, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Computer Cables, Other HVAC, PLC Cables, Parallel, Serial & PS/2, Production Switchers, Scales, Server CPUs/Processors, Switch Modules, Test Equipment Waveguides

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch w Power Cord FST SHIP" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch & Power Cord
Cisco Catalyst 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S 48-Port 10/100 PoE 4-Port SFP Network Switch
Cisco Catalyst switch WS-C3750-24PS-S with 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP
Lot of 2 Cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch
Cisco SF302-08P SRW208P-K9 V03 8-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch - AD B3A
Cisco | WS-C2940-8TT-S | 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2940 8 Port Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2950 WS-C2950T-24 10/100 24-Port Ethernet Switch w/ 2x 1Gb Ports
Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L 24-Port 10/100 2960 Switch - 90 Day Warranty Latest IOS
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-port 10/100 Mbps 1 dual-purpose uplink LAN Base Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2940 Series 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch WS-C2940-8TF-S
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TT-L 24-Ports Ethernet Switch (B441)
CISCO Systems Catalyst 2940 8 Port Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C2940-8TT-S Catalyst 2940 8-Port RJ-45 Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 Base
Cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S Catalyst 2940 Series 8-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2960G *1-Year Warranty FREE SHiP
Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S 24 Ports Lyr 3 Switch latest ios 1 year Wrnty
Cisco Systems WS-C2940-8TT-S Catalyst 2940 Series Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G 4-Port 1GB SFP Switch Network Module
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-L 24 Port Managed 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

More from itsurplus07

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6850-24L Switch, 24 ports, Managed + 1 PWR PS-126W-AC (123288949562)
NEW SEALED Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R 4500X Front to Back Cooling PWR Supp FAST SHIP (123206688764)
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-port 10/100 Mbps 1 dual-purpose uplink LAN Base Switch (123732006718)
Milan MIL-SW8T1GPA 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Web Mgnt Switch FAST SHIPPING (123233547099)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6850-48L Switch, 48 ports, Managed + 1 PWR PS-126W-AC (123230663668)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG 300-10P (SRW2008P-K9-NA) 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (123734051639)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6400-U24 Switch, 24 Ports, Managed, Rack Mountable 1U (123717252798)
NEW SEALED Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P24-US 24 GbE Port PoE Managed Switch L3 2xSFP+ (123220280771)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniStack LS 6212 Switch, 12 Ports, Stackable, Managed FAST SHIP (123289589495)
Alcatel OmniStack 6148 48-port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch FAST SHIPPING (123289713152)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI 10/100 PoE 24-Port Managed Switch ***FAST SHIP (123240253957)
Cisco WS-C3560-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 PoE 802.3af 24-Port Managed Switch FAST SHIP (123240258183)
Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6600-24 24-port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch FAST SHIPPING (123289717618)
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L 24-Port Fast Ethernet 2 x combo GB SFP Managed Switch (123737629381)
NEW SEALED **Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P48, 48 Gb PoE+ Port Managed Switch L3 2xSFP+ (123220282663)
Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI 24-Port Fast Ether 2-Port 1000Base-x GBIC Uplinks Switch (123206678925)
Alcatel OmniStack 6124 24-port Fast Ethernet L3 Stackable Managed Switch (123289707351)
SEALED WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base SW FAST SHIP (123206743681)
Milan Technology MIL-SM801G Managed 8 Port 10/100Base-TX + 100Base- FX FAST SHIP (123233585103)
Milan Tech MIL-SM801P 8-Port Fast Ethernet Multi Mode Managed Switch **FAST SHIP (123235161814)
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L 8-port 10/100 1 dual-pup uplink LAN Base Switch -IOS 15.0.2 (123256200758)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website