3he01473aa Alcatel 7750 Sr-12 20g I/o Module 3he01473aa01 Ipuiavadaa New

  • Price: 375.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available · 5 recently sold · 5 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Open box
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 24x24x12 inches
  • Product weight: 15 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ALCATEL 3HE01473AA
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,086 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $375.00 USD

 

More from ALCATEL: Cables & Adapters, HVAC System Leak Detectors, Medical & Lab Pumps, Mobile Broadband Devices, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Cables, Other Electronic Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Networking Cables, Other PXI & VXI Equipment, Other Semiconductor & PCB Manufacturing, Other Sun Protection & Tanning, Other Telecom Systems, PLC Processors, Server Boards, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Switch Modules, Vacuum Breakers, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "3HE01473AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 20G I/O MODULE 3HE01473AA01 IPUIAVADAA NEW" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 20G I/O MODULE 3HE01473AA
3HE03617AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 CONTROL PROCESSOR IPUCAN4FAB
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G Webcam Camera PK40000F100
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G HDD Hard Drive Caddy with Screws
3HE00187AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-7 PSU 3000W 48V CC:109128468 IPUPAASCAA NEW
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE03617AA, IPUCAN4FAB, 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 *RH060120
Alcatel 3HE03617AA 7750 Series Service Router Control Processor
3HE00061AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-1 SRV RTE 1 SLT SHELF IPMEW00FRB NEW
3HE02598AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 SHELF FAN TRAY NEW
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G Touchpad Flex Cable NBX0000V200
Acer Aspire 7750G Laptop Power Wire Cable Jack In Plug Socket DC30100CX00 Used
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G Mic Microphone with Cable CY100006900
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G WLAN Wireless WiFi Antenna Cables
Gateway 400VTX Laptop Computer Media Card Reader Board 190N01473V104
5 pcs New LD7750RGR LD7750 SOP7 ic chip
JC92-01473A - PBA Main LCD Panel For ML-2151N Printer
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G Right and Left LCD Hinges Set
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G WLAN Wireless WiFi Card AR5B97
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G LCD LVDS Video Cable DC020017W10
Acer Aspire 7750 7750G 7750Z 7750ZG Series Case Bottom

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-MTRM-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (122898540627)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (125107102276)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (114934455217)
DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP-E JUNIPER 4X10GE ENHANCED DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEATURES (125108426564)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-M JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIBB5BTA (115209388714)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-H JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTD (115209423599)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-F JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTB (125110362692)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-TX COMP NEW (125116687725)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115092383195)
GLC-LH-SM CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (124498797488)
AFBR-720XPDZ AVAGO XFP 10G-SR 850NM (124209691204)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
FGS-MFTY-10F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 7/8 INCH FLEX TUBE 10 FT NEW (124871831665)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-12F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 12FT NEW (115182828991)
CA1-X0-18-268-A21-MJ CARLING 80 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE TELECT 118162 (123502794299)
FGS-MSHS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT 6 FT NEW (114963281519)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
FGS-MFAW-H COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 24 SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115212310625)
NTRX50FD NORTEL DMS-100 SDM S/DMS CPU P-MODULE ENCEHL0AAA (113255340565)
15454 EIA SMB A84 CISCO 84 POSITION BACK PLANE (123058940679)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 2.0 SLM GAS CF4 (124269297699)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
760-017663 JUNIPER BLANK FOR MX960 ROUTER (125110286156)
MINI-DSX-1/QM TE / ADC MINI DSX MODULE DS1 8 CKT QCPS8TB (113175850660)
LT-15 ELECTRI-FLEX LIQUATITE FLEXIBLE CONDUIT 1-1/2" 50 FT NEW (113269533136)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
0M997J & 0P242J DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET LEFT & RIGHT 0M986J (124518310687)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 1.5 SLM GAS N2 (124263055794)
TR-FC13R-NAM INNOLIGHT SFP QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF 10KM 1310NM ETHERNET NEW (115188147826)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
15454-FTF2 CISCO SHELF FAN TRAY FILTER 800-06995-01 WMPQAHEUAA 700-23194-01 NEW (114625440657)
EN-SLX-9640-24S-AC-F EXTREME ROUTING SLX 9640 ROUTER AC FB (115183409035)
SFP-10G-T FIBER STORE 10GBASE-T SFP+ 30M RJ-45 CISCO SFP-10G-T-X COMPATIBLE (115219982818)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
P.8596.02 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR MULTIMODE 850NM 300M LC TRANSCEIVER (124496455137)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
849088885 LUCENT POWER CABLE ASSEMBLY 1AWG 600V BLACK 14FT WITH 1/0 AWG LUGS NEW (123335444610)
848869269 LUCENT CABLE / PLUG ASSEMBLY 4-WIRE 120VAC 12FT W/ 4729-C & 4720-C NEW (123335352058)
FGS-KTW1-JA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2X2 VERTICAL SLT 1.5" SPC 6' W/HINGED COVER NEW (115167694230)
PWX-041RCA4G5YSPHP ADC FUSE PANEL 100A 5/4 GMT/TPA DL 100A/BUSS -24/-48 VDC NEW (125116375204)
PWX-041RCA4G4YSPWP POWERWORX DF FUSE PANEL 100A 4/4 TPA/GMT PWFYANM3AA NEW (125112216003)
54206 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" STUD 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GRAY (LOT OF 8) NEW (114512675045)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
CS24-TY DELL POWEREDGE C1100 1 RU RACK SERVER HD REMOVED C2YQLM1 (114681662686)
AP7941 APC RACKMOUNT SWITCHED PDU ZERO U 30A 200/208V (21)C13 & (3)C19 (125073340863)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT (LOT OF 20 KITS) BULK PACK NEW (113354347810)
100-00658 CALIX REV-10 C7 OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION CARD OLTG-4 SOUCAFRKAA (113376146481)
090-0052-0080 TELECT 80 AMP 80VDC BULLET BREAKER KIT (125044690107)
2199930245 NEWTON SIDE DROP-OUT W/SPOOLS 2.00" NEW (123514726348)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
10GXFP10 CHAMPION ONE XFP 10G LR 10KM SM NEW (114167874054)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-10F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 10FT NEW (115182819142)
2025-77-7 LUCENT 735A BNC CONNECTOR KS-23558 L16 CC:407013879 (LOT OF 14) NEW (124414186624)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
849072848 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OUTDOOR SM DUAL LC/LC 15M NEW (113233400956)
600CB08 TELECT FUSE PANEL 600A DUAL-FEED 8/5 CIRCUIT BREAKER/GMT (113449448580)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
AP7541 APC BY SCHNEIDER RACK MOUNT PDU 30A W/ 10 FT NEMA L6-30 POWER CORD (115185934802)
100-00055 CALIX REV-10 C7 GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD SOI324XCAA (113445340060)
100-00626 CALIX C7 RJ45-4 ETHERNET INTERFACE ADAPTER (123539363358)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
DCS-7280SRA-48C6 ARISTA 48X10GBE SFP+ 6X100GBE QSFP SWITCH ROUTER W/FANS & PS (125112158002)
13911-701 CHATSWORTH VELOCITY DOUBLE-SIDED VERTICAL CBL MANAGER 70x3.6x16.4 NEW (124623551855)
POWEREDGE R710 DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED ORIGINAL SERVICE TAG FSQS5L1 (114655039036)
CORNING ARMORED FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 6 FIBER SC/LC 100 FT NEW (114163207409)
YAZV4C2TC14FX BURNDY COMP LUG 1/4" STUD 2-HOLE 5/8" SPC W/ WINDOW (LOT OF 2) NEW (124435379284)
FC9681FIL3 FUJITSU FW4100 BLANK FIBER CLIP BVPQAD9NAB (124294959620)
FGS-CD9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 90 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW COVER NEW (122802692705)
FGS-MEXC-E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FLIP COVER 4 X 12 FOR EXPRESS EXIT NEW (112703722302)
FGS-MDSA-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" STRAIGHT ADAPTER NEW (112701930683)
915870-021 CABLEWAVE GROUNDING KIT FOR 1-1/4" CABLE NEW (124435025778)
3140195P GE TFD FUSE HOLDER FOR TPS/TLS FUSES 1-125 AMPS 80 VDC TFD-101-011-08 (114222598502)
399-0001-016 CIENA BLACK FAN FI-350-110-001 (123465625102)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 300 SCCM GAS C12 (124267066099)
CTBK METAL-TECH CABLE TIE BRACKET KIT 6" LONG X 1" ZINC PLATE NEW (114228032565)
FGS-MH9E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122894657810)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS N2O (124264058105)
FGS-HWMB-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 VERTICAL DUCT MOUNT KIT KTW1/MSHA NEW (123744717246)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS HC1 (114307508267)
FTL410QE4C FINISAR 40BASE-SR4 4 x 10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 100-150M MMF NEW (125100065190)
9278001001 TRIMM DEMARCATION PANEL W/ 8 TFD POSITIONS 100A PWFYASU8RA NEW (115006467758)
A100B25 LORAIN RECTIFIER MODULE 100 AMP 24VDC SPEC: 486523001 PWDQALA5AA (124307338344)
KS24822L1 700MRRH LUCENT LTE REMOTE RADIO HEAD 2X40W 700 MHZ CC:#409113651 NEW (114698849877)
YH292CWC BURNDY H TAP COVER KIT - (1) YH292C (1) CFDFR NEW (124403092707)
BC2000-A96-10VV ELTEK VALERE POWER SYSTEM CONTROLLER NEW (113564037535)
1187001G1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 5000 ANSI CHASSIS 23 INCH BVM2V10GRB (124803758695)
RR7-0-23-EIA METAL-TECH ALUMINUM HD RELAY RACK 7-FT X 23-INCH NEW (113243982426)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DF 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC PWFYATLURA NEW (115101047617)
FGS-HWMB-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL DUCT MOUNT BRACKET KIT NEW (112651101523)
KARN-50+ MINI CIRCUITS N-TYPE-MALE TERMINATION CONNECTOR DC TO 8000MHZ NEW (113975695662)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
UPL1-1REC4-52-303 AIRPAX 30 AMP DC BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 65 VDC (114452424961)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS N2 (124271030606)
IM4248-2-DAC-X1 OPENGEAR INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 48-PORT NEW (114151218766)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website