Mcc-s12 Sticklers Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Stick 10-pack (lot Of 10) New

  • Price: 30.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available · 23 recently sold · 23 total quantity listed
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 9x6x4 inches
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: MICROCARE CORP MCC-S12
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,155 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $30.00 USD

 

More from MICROCARE CORP: Other Components & Parts

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "MCC-S12 STICKLERS FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CLEANING STICK 10-PACK (LOT OF 10) NEW" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

We buy "MCC-S12 STICKLERS FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CLEANING STICK 10-PACK (LOT OF 10) NEW" in bulk for the best prices. Click here to get a free valuation.


Similar Items

10 Fiber Optic Visual Fault Connector
5x Fiber Optic Cleaning Cleaner Pen for 2.5mm SC/ST/FC Connector
Fiber Optic & connectors Cleaner Pen with 800+ Cleans for 2.5mm SC/ST/FC New
5 Packs Fiber Optic Cleaner for .5mm Pen
5 Pieces Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen .5mm and FC Connectors
5x Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen .5mm SC/ST/FC Connectors
CORNING FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR P&P, SM ZIP, P/N 040402R5120002M, LOT OF 3
Lot of 10 Molex SFP to SFP Fibre Optic Interconnect Cables p/n 73929-0036 @@@
TechLogix TL-PCLEAN-SC Fiber-Optic Pen Cleaner, 2.5mm SC, 800 Clean Cycles.
4x Fiber Optic Visual Fault Tube + Head Connector
4pcs Fiber Optic Visual Fault & Connectors
20x Fiber Optic Visual Fault & Connectors
Fiber Optic Visual Fault Replacement : 10pcs +
FSTMMBL PANDUIT FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY PRE-POLISHED ST SIMPLEX CRIMPS NEW
10x Tube and 10x Head for Fiber Optic Visual Fault
NEW 2M LC-LC DUPLEX 10Gb 50/125 µm OM3 Multimode fibre optic 10GB
LOT OF 8 BROCADE 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850NM SW SFP+FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
New Fiber Optic PCI Card 64/33 MHz Host Bus Adapter Intel i960 RISC Processor
263895-006 - LC FIBER-OPTIC Short Wave Multimode Interface Cable
1M/3.2ft LC-LC DUPLEX 10Gb Amphenol 50/125 µm OM2 Multimode fibre optic cable

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-HKW2-E COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 4 VERTICAL KTW2-E MOUNT KIT 10 PACK NEW (115700135967)
FC9565TPE1 FUJITSU I05 FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD WOWUA6ZBAD NEW (115382635255)
FGS-MH4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 6 INCH 45 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (115699886433)
NPTPA1105 NORANTEL FUSE PANEL 320A 8/12 TPA/GMT 24/48V PWFYASWTRA 19/23" MOUNTS (115699931533)
CC9D-ANN-VC VALERE COMPACT POWER SHELF 23 INCH PWM1M3TERA (124183754655)
241125.502 ELTEK RECTIFIER CHAMELEON 48V 1300W IP65 NEW (123309283391)
A100B25 LORAIN RECTIFIER MODULE 100 AMP 24VDC SPEC: 486523001 PWDQALA5AA (124307338344)
KARN-50+ MINI CIRCUITS N-TYPE-MALE TERMINATION CONNECTOR DC TO 8000MHZ NEW (113975695662)
PX3-5497V RARITAN PX INTELLIGENT RACK PDU 5000 SERIES 3M PWR CORD NO MOUNTS NEW (125748862574)
FC9565MAB1 FUJITSU I03 FW9500 44-CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX WMP5-MAB1 WOOMAF8EAC NEW (123621175934)
5337 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" STRAIGHT METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR 5-PC BOX NEW (123880649595)
G12R-3 SITEPRO1 1/2" GALVANIZED THREADED ROD 3FT (LOT OF 5) NEW (125751172762)
HOIST1-158L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1-5/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (113272479608)
5347 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" 45 DEGREE METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR INSULATED W/GROUND NEW (113861254160)
FC95742LR4 FUJITSU I04 FW9500 CFP TRANSCEIVER WOTRDGAJAA (125703505014)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A WITH MOUNTS AND POWER CORD (115586953994)
HUBER+SUHNER FIBER /POWER HYBRID CABLE 4/C#6 THHN/THWN+3PR #18+4PR FBR LC/LC SM (125757816502)
HBF058-08U1S1-30F RFS RRH HYB JUMPER 5/8” 1PR 8AWG 1PR SM FBR W/DLC CONN 30' NEW (115697730932)
AL7DF-PSA COMMSCOPE POSITIVE STOP 7/16 DIN FEMALE FOR 1-5/8" AVA7-50 CABLE NEW (125579666345)
TPS-60 BUSSMANN TELEPOWER 60A 170VDC FUSE (LOT OF 4) (115388141635)
0U8735 DELL 3.7V 7WH STORAGE CONTROLLER BATTERY WITH CABLE (LOT OF 4) (115678734393)
0U8735 DELL 3.7V 7WH STORAGE CONTROLLER BATTERY WITH CABLE (LOT OF 4) (125727837754)
PWR-2911-AC CISCO EMERSON 2911 190W POWER SUPPLY 341-0235-07 (125704721722)
COMP-NM-400 PPC JMA N-MALE CONNECTOR PIN 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 5) (125603082137)
PFC2014E72 POWERFIG PWR CRD IEC320 C20 TO C19 6FT 16A/250V 14/3 SJT (LOT OF 5) (115657053779)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
0U8735 DELL 3.7V 7WH STORAGE CONTROLLER BATTERY WITH CABLE (LOT OF 5) (125727836207)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
23"X7' NEWTON BOLT TOGETHER RACK EIA UNIVERSAL (125722697060)
NT7E44FA NORTEL LCAP TO MODEM RS-232 16FT (125758152812)
RDH90120/D0210 DELTA ERICSSON R2A LCP-1250B4QDRT-E 1000BASE-LX10 SFP NEW (125534362738)
CA1-X0-16-043-A21-MJ CARLING 100 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC / TELECT PART# 118159 (113532950548)
EQUIPMENT LOT 23"X 2" TRIPLE TRAPEZE KIT W/ 36"X 1/2" ROD GS NEW (115693202595)
FTR4X4YL PANDUIT 4" BEND RADIUS CONTROL TRUMPET NEW (125748869862)
0M770R DELL CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM KIT 2U NEW (125513364797)
HUBER+SUHNER FIBER /POWER HYBRID CABLE 4/C #6 THHN/THWN + 5PR #18 + 4PR LC/LC SM (125757820789)
9000SMDD MOTOROLA CANOPY 900MHZ WIRELESS INTEGRATED SUBSCRIBER MODULE NEW (114265218055)
LF40-100-VV VALERE ELTEK 2 POSITION RECTIFIER SHELF NEW (113867823296)
1181041L2 ADTRAN TA3000 CELL SWITCH MODULE DS3 CSM M3C3LKTAAA (123710287098)
1181455L1 ADTRAN TA3000 HIGH SPEED FIBER LINE MODULE COUIAD3RTA - NEW SEALED (112840718841)
DCC2488/110A5E-R OPTICAL CABLE CORP 24 PORT CAT 5E PATCH PANEL NEW (124138484286)
M332-1 HARRIS DRACON TS21-089 LINEMAN PHONE HANDSET TEST SET (115670351463)
AT38-15 ALLEN TEL RJ45 PUNCH DOWN JACK 8-POSITION 8-CONDUCTOR (LOT OF 20) NEW (113431661871)
716M-SCF12-D01 RFS 7/16 MALE CONNECTOR NEW (125640657895)
YAZ6C2TC14 BURNDY COMP LUG 1/4'' STUD 2-HOLE 5/8'' SPACING BLUE (LOT OF 4) NEW (124435109067)
FGS-HDSI-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" AND 4" X 6" DOWNSPOUT TO 2" INSERT NEW (122810767232)
GMT-3 BUSSMAN GMT 3 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 20) NEW (114475403698)
40Z58-62 GEDORE FIXED SPANNER WRENCH 58MM TO 62MM (125600995605)
F1PNM-H ANDREW N MALE CONNECTOR FOR HELIAX FSJ1-50A COAXIAL CABLE (VER 2) NEW (124380910650)
PC312 SITEPRO1 FENCE POST CAPS FOR 3-1/2" OD PIPE (LOT OF 2) NEW (115697975593)
VHLPX4-11W-4GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 10.125-11.700 GHZ NEW (122964507975)
OAM-CXH3-MS INFINERA REVB01 DTN OSA MONITOR OPT AMPLR MOD 800-0132-00 WMOGAJ7FAC (115458853934)
15454-FTF2 CISCO SHELF FAN TRAY FILTER 800-06995-01 WMPQAHEUAA 700-23194-01 NEW (114625440657)
PFC1418E60 POWERFIG PWR CRD IEC320 C14-C13 5FT 10A/250V 18/3 SJT (LOT OF 10) (115668135500)
125GMT10 AMPHENOL 125A DF 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL ±12/±24/±48V PWFYATMURA NEW (125418311587)
PCU-220 JMA PRIMARY CONTROL UNIT FOR REMOTE ELECTRONIC TILT AISG V2.0 NEW (125672033432)
NTK525CFE5 CIENA OME 6500 OCI MXR PRNCD 4X10G MUX WOCUAPWMAA NEW (123980040726)
FGS-SHRT-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6-INCH HORIZONTAL T COVER NEW (112635711763)
PDUMV30HV TRIPPLITE PDU 208/240V OUTLETS 6-C19 & 24-C13 L6-30P 10FT CORD (125480316510)
DCC4888/110A5E-R OPTICAL CABLE CORP 48 PORT CAT 5E PATCH PANEL NEW (124138533766)
CORNING ARMORED FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 6 FIBER SC/SC 70 FT NEW (124135450091)
CPT-78U ANDREW EASIAX PL AUTOMATED CABLE PREPARATION TOOL FOR 7/8" COAX CBL (125596056966)
LPB040-100-VC ELTEK 4-SLOT 54 VOLT BATTERY ENCLOSURE PBM2W0NGRA NEW (114189780783)
NTCC8933 NORTEL REL02 WDM/ADM PARALLEL TELEMETRY INPUT CABLE ASSEMBLY 66' (125758135694)
BML901250/1 ERICSSON ARTESYN PSU AC 02 PWR SUPPLY 100-250VAC W/ RNT44731/03 NEW (125426441473)
DCS-7280SRA-48C6 ARISTA 48X10GBE SFP+ 6X100GBE QSFP SWITCH ROUTER W/FANS & PS (125112158002)
JUNIPER MX960 ROUTER W/FANS & 1- DCJ17001-01P 2- DCJ41001-01P 1- CRAFT-MX960-S-A (115203535093)
RCMDC-2260-RM-48 COMMSCOPE OVP RACK MOUNT 6 RRU PROTECTION MODULE NEW (115477699104)
41A2C ALCATEL FT-2000 OTU S1:1 OPTICAL TRANSLATOR UNIT 108187956 SNOTACAAAA (124432334911)
FC9682RMC1 FUJITSU I03 FW7500 MDMA-RMC1 MUXDMUX (ROADM) WMOMA0TAAB (123310745813)
735A12 COMMSCOPE CABLE DS3/DS4 12C26 SHIELDED 130FT NEW (125757850973)
0030630410 NEWTON 2-3/4 INCH MOLDED POLYESTER-FIBERGLASS INSULATOR (124454167821)
FGS-HMEC-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 12 INCH END CAP WITH KIT NEW (123022431809)
250TPA08-16F TELECT FUSE PANEL 250A DF 8/8 TPA VERT INPUTS/OUTPUT TERM BLOCK NEW (125544354906)
SB118ABZ COOPER B-LINE SLOTTED HANGER CLIP KIT NEW (114615050010)
3FE62453BB ALCATEL 7330 ISAM FTTN 24-PRT VDSL SEM ENC 3FE62453 VSEM-C VAMVC00ARB (113892377675)
BFD599031/2 ERICSSON MINI LINK AMM 2P B CHASSIS (115470299124)
HBF058-08U1S2-15F RFS RRH HYB JUMPR 5/8" 1PR 8AWG 2PR SM FBR DLC/DLC CON 15' NEW (115697704855)
SP-1/2-LDF4D JMA PPC STRIP PREP TOOL FOR 1/2" CORRUGATED CABLES (125674769329)
KS24194-L3-2-GY-60 TELCOFLEX 56975701 POWER CBL 2 AWG 600 VOLT GREY 60FT NEW (125656084480)
XTC-10 INFINERA 10-SLOT SWITCHING TRANSPORT CHASSIS WITH KEYS 800-0361-003 (115434617190)
9913 BELDEN RG 8/U TYPE 50 OHM COAX CABLE 10 AWG 300FT NEW (115634106842)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
0010220130 NEWTON 2"x24" PARALLEL AUXILIARY CHANNEL TE GRAY NEW (115698060516)
3HE03619AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-1 IOM IOM3-XP CIRCUIT IPU3AC9EAA (115692179093)
DB-RTF-4575 RAYCAP 2U FIBER CABLE MGMT TRAY 12F PAIRS DUPLEX LC/LC 19"/23" NEW (125422011001)
KRC161299/2 ERICSSON REMOTE RADIO UNIT 12 B2 (115471292212)
HBF058-08U1S1-20F RFS RRH HYB JUMPER 5/8” 1PR 8AWG 1PR SM FBR DLC CONN 20' NEW (125757855164)
ICE-125-41-21-02-125FT ENDOT ENDOCOR 1 1/4" CORRUGATED DUCT W/ PULL LINE NEW (115697727117)
600CB08 TELECT FUSE PANEL 600A DUAL-FEED 8/5 CIRCUIT BREAKER/GMT 19" MOUNTS (125736998938)
RCP-172PUK03167 COMMSCOPE FIBER TERM PANEL 24 POS SC/UPC TO LC/UPC 100' TAIL NEW (112764624497)
LNW38 LUCENT S1:3 DMXTEND OC12 INTERFACE & TIMING SOI6BZ0CAC (114169664032)
242100.400 ELTEK COMPAK CONTROLLER -48V LVD STANDARD (115503751363)
BV-3100-DC EXFO BV-3100 VERIFIER NEW (124401358010)
OAM-CXH2-MS INFINERA DTN OAM CBAND ONLY TYPE H2 MS 800-0131-003 WMOGAMJFAC (125428193867)
LNW50 LUCENT S-1 DMX OC12 INTERFACE CP SOI7EEZCAA (123046582090)
R8-8005-1 MORENG TEL 5"X80" NETWORK BAY PLATE MTD GRAY NEW (125751164813)
WS-C4948E-F CISCO CATALYST 4948E-F 48-PORT ETH SWITCH 800-35993-03 CMMEN00BRA (115684715177)
NM-32A CISCO 3600 NET MOD 32PRT ASYNC 800-02245-07 CNUIATSAAA (125699346139)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website