Earthworks QTC40 High Definition 40kHz Omni Microphones CHERRY WOOD Matched Pair

Earthworks QTC40 High Definition 40kHz Omni Microphones CHERRY WOOD Matched Pair

Sold by upayless

This seller has received 798 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,099.00 USD

 

Item ships from Brooklyn NY USA

Browse more: Microphones & Wireless Systems


More from upayless

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW!!! CAD Audio D32X3 MIC Pack of 3 D32 Supercardioid Dynamic Vocal Microphone (122813113483)
NEW CAD Audio ZOE USB Recording Microphone W/Headphone Output FAST Free Shipping (112645352793)
NEW Audix i5 Dynamic Instrument Cardioid Microphone Made in USA Free Shipping (112644951961)
Audix OM2 Multi-Purpose Live Vocal Drums Guitar Dynamic Hypercardioid Microphone (112644946579)
NEW! Audix D2 D-2 Hypercardioid Dynamic Percussion Drum Microphone Free Shipping (112644995779)
NEW!! CAD AUDIO GXLVHBH DUAL HANDHELD AND BODYPACK w/LAV MIC MICROPHONE PACKAGE (112646588347)
Brand New Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 550 DM Cardioid Dynamic Microphone Black (122804374122)
NEW!! Audix OM5 OM-5 Dynamic Hypercardioid Live Stage Recording Vocal Microphone (112644999114)
NEW Audix Fireball V Harmonica Dynamic Microphone Hip Hop Beatbox Drum Free Ship (112646583626)
NEW CAD GXLU 2-Channel UHF Wireless System with 2 Bodypack Transmitters Free Shi (122815617895)
NEW Audix Fireball Harmonica Dynamic Microphone Hip Hop Beatbox Drum Free Shiped (122815604592)
NEW CAD GXLUHHL UHF Dual Channel Handheld Wireless Microphone System Free Shippe (122815631628)
New Lewitt MTP-840 DM Dynamic Performance Microphone Authorized Dealer*Free Ship (122701229692)
NEW!! Audix OM7 Hypercardioid Handheld Dynamic Microphone Mic Fast Free Shipping (122813636309)
NEW! Audix FP5 Fusion 5-Piece Drum Microphone Package F5 F2 F6 Mic Free Shipping (112644936793)
Brand New Audix D2 Trio Professional Dynamic Instrument Mic Pack Free Shipping (122812881165)
Lewitt MTP 740 CM Handheld Condenser Vocal Microphone for Stage Studio Free ship (112632051166)
Lewitt MTP 740 CM Handheld Condenser Vocal Microphone for Stage Studio Free ship (122255451772)
Brand NEW Audix DP4 Microphone Pack Kit D6 Kick Drum Microphone 3x i5 Free Shipp (122813102355)
New Lewitt Audio Microphones LCT 450 Large-Diapragm Condenser FAST SHIPPING (112638142222)
NEW Audix AP41 OM2 Band B 554-586 MHz Wireless Vocal Microphone System Free Ship (122813089648)
New Earthworks M23 High Definition Measurement Microphone 1-2 Days Free Shipping (112390572144)
New Earthworks M23 High Definition Measurement Microphone 1-2 Days Free Shipping (122795689893)
NEW! Audix FP7 Fusion 7 Piece Drum Mic Kit Microphone Package Fast Free Shipping (112644930544)
New Lewitt MTP 940 CM Handheld Condenser Vocal Microphone for Stage & Studio (112632051291)
New Lewitt MTP 940 CM Handheld Condenser Vocal Microphone for Stage & Studio (122255472347)
NEW!! Charter Oak SA-538 Vocal Condenser Tube Microphone With Case Free Shipping (122774911729)
NEW DPA Microphones d:facto II Supercardioid Vocal Microphone with DPA Handle (122805844010)
NEW!!! Best Mic Ever Earthworks SR40V High Definition Condenser Vocal Microphone (122460416407)
Brand NEW Earthworks SR40V Condenser Cable Professional Microphone Free Shipping (112564409692)
Lewitt Microphones DTP Beat Kit Pro 7 Drum Mic Kit Cardioid With Case Free Ship (122813099013)
NEW Earthworks DK25/L Live DrumKit System (112632051210)
NEW Earthworks DK25/L Live DrumKit System (122701229523)
Earthworks QTC40 High Definition 40kHz Omni Microphones CHERRY WOOD Matched Pair (112570062111)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website