New Cisco Ws-c3850-12x48u-e 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch *special Offer*

  • Price: 7,975.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 30 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C3850-12X48U-E
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,474 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $7,975.99 USD

 

More from CISCO: Directional Antennas, Disk Array Components, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Multiple Conductor Cable, Network Hubs, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Office Equipment, Other Office, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Semiconductor & PCB Manufacturing, Remote Controls, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Server Power Supplies, Switch Modules, Switch Power Supplies, VoIP Phone Adapters

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "New Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch *SPECIAL OFFER*" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

New Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Catalyst Switch
New Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch Fast Ship
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L Catalyst 3850 Switch C1-WSC3850-12X48UL Qty
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-E Catalyst - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-S Switch 48 Port GE 12x 10 Gbps UPOE IP Base 1100 AC
New Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-S Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10/100/100 UPoE IP Base Switch
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Port Switch !NEW!
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E Switch Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPoE IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L Switch 48 Port GE 12x 10 Gbps UPOE LAN Base 1100 AC
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port 3850 Catalyst Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48T-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet port Switch -Fast Ship-
NEW SEALED Cisco 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch WS-C3850-48F-E

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO 3560 48TS WS-C3560-48TS-E Switch w/ advipservicesk9 IOS (122084333332)
CISCO 24 Port WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet Gigabit Switch ipservices IOS 3750 (112122813039)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-24PS-E Ethernet Catalyst PoE Switch 24 Port 3750 24P (112123080043)
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot (113386976712)
CISCO 3560 48 WS-C3560-48PS-E Catalyst Switch POE 48 Ethernet ipservices IOS (112106289506)
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Tranceiver (122022424080)
CISCO 3750 24PSS WS-C3750-24PS-S 24 Catalyst POE Switch ipservicesk9 IOS (112122853730)
CISCO 3750 48PSS WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Switch 48 Port 10/100 advipservicesk9 IOS (112135288262)
CISCO 3750G 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-12S-E (112101888570)
CISCO 3750 48TS WS-C3750-48TS-E 48 port Switch ipservicesk9 IOS (112135211324)
CISCO 3560 WS-C3560-24TS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100 Catalyst Switch IOS advipservices (122083550163)
NEW CISCO AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point (123691530771)
Cisco ASR1002-24V-PWR-DC ASR1000 Series Power Supply (122051860952)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747482801)
CISCO 3750 10/100 ports Catalyst Switch POE WS-C3750-48PS-E w/ 50 CM Stack Cable (122133478559)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ Single AC Power (123544507297)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-24FS-S 24 100BASE-FX ports Catalyst Switch advipservices IOS (122117602086)
NEW Sealed Cisco ME34X-PWR-DC DC Power Supply for Cisco ME-3400 Switch (112089404125)
CISCO2901/K9 ROUTER 2900 Series 2901/K9 Cisco 2901/K9 (112917948834)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, Dual AC (123553800555)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Switch w/ Rack (112145656014)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24T-S 10/100/1000 Switch IPservices IOS, CAB-STACK-50CM Cable (122146965546)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24TS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch 24 Port (122112800769)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Cisco Catalyst 4948, IP Base software image w/ Single Power (121693489061)
CISCO ASA5510-BUN-K9 ASA 5510 VPN Firewall w/ SW, 5FE,3DES/AES (122079138555)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E + ipservices IOS (122112974697)
Cisco ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 VPN Firewall w/ SSM-AIP-10 Module (122079236353)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Gigabit Switch (122113102638)
Cisco CCNP CCVP Voice Collaboration Lab Kit 1x2801 384/128 IOS 15.1M (112598793811)
*NEW* XENPAK-10GB-SR GENUINE CISCO 10GBASE-SR MODULE (112092349417)
10 Pieces CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports Catalyst Switch PoE (112334080410)
Cisco ASA 5505 Appliance w/ SW, Unlimited Users ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 (112154578791)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (122318812223)
*NEW Sealed* WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Cisco 2960L-16PS-LL Catalyst Switch (122400522125)
Brand NEW Sealed SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (122876315472)
*NEW* Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Cisco 2960L-24TS-LL Catalyst Switch (112337012317)
*Brand NEW* Cisco HWIC-16A Cisco 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface (112647299064)
NEW XFP10GLR-192SR-L Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR XFP Module for SMF (122049430031)
New Cisco Aironet 2802E Access Point AIR-AP2802E-H-K9 CISCO (112598897760)
NEW Sealed Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-user bundle ASA5505 (112089360288)
NEW Sealed CISCO SG200-26FP Cisco 26-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch (122816530690)
NEW CISCO NIM-4FXS 4-Port Network Interface Module (123566132086)
New Sealed CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (122803441555)
New Sealed CISCO ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 unlimited user bundle (112090614455)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747480824)
NEW SEALED CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (112647325056)
New Sealed Cisco ASA 5506 Firewall w/ FirePOWER Services ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9 (112089397667)
Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch w/ Single Power (113386978900)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (122050386449)
New Sealed Cisco CISCO1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC 256MB DRAM (112303653173)
NEW Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 series 8 port switch (122708284389)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (122359728492)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24x 10/100/1000 Port Switch *Smartnetable* (121926792380)
NEW SEALED Cisco SLM2048PT 48 x 10/100/1000 ports Switch (122754946630)
Cisco ASR5K-SMC-K9 System Management Card (112063171425)
New Open Box CISCO WS-C3560-8PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-8PC Compact Switch (123363291763)
New Sealed Cisco CP-8831-DC-K9 Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 Base Unit (122464425009)
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S Gigabit Ethernet Catalyst Switch (122358616594)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Gigabit Ethernet module (122765449820)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance (112089340273)
NEW Sealed Cisco NIM-4E/M CISCO 4 PORT E/M Network Interface Module (112384545699)
Brand NEW SG500-28MPP-K9 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports w/ 740W power budget (122744473251)
NEW Sealed CISCO ASA5516-FPWR-K9 ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER Services (122080239152)
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Catalyst 3850-24P-E 24 Port Switch PoE (123769223958)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch (112864979853)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L 48 Port Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch (112574670671)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port Data NETWORK ESSENTIALS (112747430409)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (122386851889)
New CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module3 (112611553123)
New Sealed CISCO AIR-CAP2702E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700 Series Access Point (112329638748)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch (112668473498)
New Open Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S Switch Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base (112881901172)
NEW Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) (122668221519)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (112306680882)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (122350506217)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch C2960G (112576386931)
New Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch (112299470754)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (112327265398)
New Sealed CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 E Router with 1GB Dram -Fast Ship- (112326011171)
CISCO SM-X-6X1G Cisco 6 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Dual Mode (123555565791)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300-48T-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (112747478119)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4908-10GE Cisco Catalyst 4900M 8 port 10GE Card (122355165375)
Cisco ASR-920-12CZ-D Cisco ASR 920 Series Aggregation Services Router (123516541531)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48P-A Catalyst 9300-48P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (112747447619)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3650-48PQ-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x10G Uplink (122340934529)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12S-E 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply Switch (112354371073)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (122386897102)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L Ethernet 48 Port Switch (123502863841)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (122350385515)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-E Catalyst 48 Port 3750X 48 Port Catalyst Switch (112325860654)
NEW CISCO WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch w/ 715WAC Power Supply (122208587429)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-E 24 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch, 715WAC power (112190362845)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch *FAST SHIPPING* (112190510526)
*SPECIAL OFFER* NEW Cisco WS-C3850-32XS-S Catalyst 3850 24 SFP+ port Switch (122208609733)
Cisco ASR1002X-10G-K9 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (112733795211)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24S-E 24 SFP Ethernet ports Switch with 350WAC power (112190505120)
NEW CISCO C6800-48P-TX-XL Catalyst 6800 Ethernet Switch Module (112806315168)
Cisco ASR 9000 Series A9K-24X10GE-SE 24-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (113245830192)
NEW Cisco WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-port Gigabit Ethernet (SFP) (112302704022)
Cisco A9K-8X100GE-L-SE 8-Port 100 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (123612184019)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website