Cisco A9k-rsp440-se Asr 9000 Asr-9010-ac Asr9k Route Processor W/ 440g Tested

  • Price: 2,850.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 6 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Marietta, Georgia · Get it in 2 days
  • Brand/Model: Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE
  • Sold by: abacuswholesale · This seller has received 1,408 ratings (99.30% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,850.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: CSUs/DSUs, Cable TV Boxes, Cabling Tools, Conference Equipment, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Home Telephone Parts, Memory (RAM), Monitor Mounts & Stands, Other Computer Cables, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Networking Cables, Other Power Supplies, Other TV, Video & Audio Accs, Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Router Power Supplies, Solid State Drives, Test Equipment Waveguides, USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR 9000 ASR-9010-AC ASR9K ROUTE PROCESSOR W/ 440G TESTED" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 440 Service Edge - TESTED
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR 9000 Series Route Switch Processor
CISCO A9K-RSP440-SE - ASR9000 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 440G/SLOT FABRIC IPUCBB4BTC
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR 9000 A9K Route Switch Processor 440g Service Edge
Used Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor optimized f/ service edge
Used Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Service Edge Rsp 440 Route Processor
USED Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR 9000 A9K Route Switch Processor FAST SHIPPING
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor 440 Line Card ASR 9000
Used Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Edge Rsp 440 Route Switch Processor for ASR 90
*ON SALE* Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SE A9K Route Switch Processor Service Edge
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 8GB A9K-RSP-8G Tested 1YR
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE 440G / Slot Fabric Service Edge Route Switch Processor
Cisco A9K-RSP-4G ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor Module
USED Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR9K Route Switch Processor with 440G/slot Fabric
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor Service Edge *Good Condition*
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE, A9000 Route Switch Processor 440
Used/ Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor | Packet Transport | for ASR 90
USED Cisco A9K-RSP440-TR ASR9K Route Switch Processor with 440G/slot Fabric
CISCO A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 SPA Interface Processor-700

More from abacuswholesale

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO NEXUS N5K-C5548UP-FA 5548 UP CHASSIS 32 PORT 10GB SWITCH DUAL AC PWR (113859035223)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C5596UP-FA 2RU Chassis 2PS Fully Tested w/ 1-Year Warranty (111999864288)
Juniper EX3300-24T 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Switch 4x SFP+ 1/10G Uplink 1YR WARR (123677790417)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 3064-E 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP+ with N3K-LAN1K9 *NO PWR* (122584737611)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3132Q-40GX 3132Q-X 32 QSFP+ ports NEW OPEN BOX (123838595821)
MSX6001FS-Mellanox SwitchX-2 18 Port FDR Leaf (113927201569)
MSX6002FLS-Mellanox SwitchX-2 36 Port FDR Spine (123943559828)
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F 52-Port 10GbE SFP+ Layer 3 Switch F-R Airflow Dual PSU (113324563811)
HPE FLEXNETWORK 7500 48-PORT GIG-T POE+ SD MODULE (123925448773)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3164Q-40GE C3146Q-40GE 64 PORT 40GBE QSFP+ NEW OPEN BOX (113820854624)
HP ProLiant DL360p Gen8 8 SFF Chassis (113356427146)
Oracle Sun 7101698 32GB Memory Expansion (2 × 16GB) Option, 7020577 (123054605457)
Oracle Sun 7102750 Sun Server X3-2L Base Server/2xAC PS/RM KIT/CMA, X4270 M3 (112901635095)
HPE 3Par 7200c 2nod Storage Base (113909664007)
Juniper MX960BASE-AC Chassis 2x RE-S-2000-4096 2x SCB-MX960 Dual AC power (123943564749)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C5010P-BF 5010 Chassis Fully Tested with Warranty (112936530175)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port POE Ip Base (113104985194)
Cisco Nexus N9K-X9636PQ 9500 9508 LineCard 36x 40G N9k-C9508 1YR Warranty (112649884171)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit 3750X Switch IP Base Fully Tested 1YR (123042773226)
HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 10Gb FlexLOM CTO Chassis (113356671114)
AR478A- HP Storageworks DC04 SAN Director - 517603-001 (123044483789)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) (111853412696)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L 48-Port POE+ 10/100/1000 Switch w/ PWR (112895067843)
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P Nexus 6001 Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (113678754068)
Cisco PWR-2KW-DC-V2 2KW DC Power Module Version 2 for ASR-9010 Chassis Warranty (122916097871)
HP DL360 Gen9 8SFF CTO Server (113356667958)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 3064-E 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP+ with Layer 3 *DC PWR* (122567730610)
HPE Flexnetwork 7506 Switch Chassis (113909666554)
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-E 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power TESTED (113908533395)
Cisco A9K-DC-PEM 2KW DC Power Entry Module for ASR 9000 Series Chassis Tested (122916061231)
HPE 3PAR Storeserv 8000 1.2Tb SAS 10k SFF Drive (K2P93B – 810759-001 – 840459-00 (123669127944)
Brocade Foundry FCX648S 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Warranty Tested (122159687989)
m6710 2.5in Drive enclosure (113356675070)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C56128P 2RUChassis,4810G SFP+,4x40G QSFP+ 1YR WARRANTY (123838603549)
HPE 3Par 8000 1.92Tb SAS SFF SSD (810771-001) (113909693158)
Cisco N2200-PAC-400W-B Nexus Reverse AC Power Supply (122770659897)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-E tackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports - 1 Year Warranty (122869904954)
GENUINE CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S - 100GBASE LR4 LC 10km SMF - 1YR WARRANTY (113258147999)
NEW in Box Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 8 Port 10GB Ethernet Module (112170547795)
HPE ARUBA 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ MACSEC V3 ZL2 MODULE (113918465633)
HGST 4U60-60 G2 Storage Array (CHASSIS ONLY- DRIVES PULLED) 1ES0197 1ESO156 (123084101762)
Cisco N9K-C9336PQ Nexus 9300 Series ACI Spine Managed Switch 1YR WARRANTY (113941643954)
HP ProLiant DL580 G7 (E7) Configure-to-order Server (123476169267)
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7010 Chassis Fully Tested **chassis and fans** 1YR warranty (112171227187)
Qlogic QLE2562-Dell + SFP Dell 6T94G DUAL HBA 8Gb PCIe +Transceivers 6T94G/VX60F (111987179309)
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC Cisco 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply Tested 1YR Warranty (112109131109)
Juniper Networks EX2300-48T 48-port Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ Uplink Ports (123212449876)
HP SAN Director 32-port 8Gb FC (112896896075)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000 Fully Tested DUAL AC PWR (121835892812)
K0F23A HP 3PAR 600GB 15K 2.5 SFF 12Gb/s SAS HDD 793132-001 765058-003 (123476351770)
Cisco ASR1002 Chassis, 4 built-in GE, Dual AC P/S, 4GB DRAM 1YR WARRANTY (123309064590)
Oracle Sun 310-0148 Heatsink, X6250 (123188862421)
HP ProLiant DL380e Gen8 8 SFF CTO Chassis with 2x 460W (123476180647)
HP DL380p Gen8 8 SFF Configure-to-order Server (123476163202)
Cisco WS-C3650-48PS-E Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Serv 1YR WARRANTY (123924477975)
Cisco N2K-C2224TP-1GE 2224TP Series 1GE Fabric Extender, 2 AC PS, 1 Fan Module (111892574197)
Cisco N2K-C2248PQ-10GE Nexus Fabric Extender w/ Dual AC & Fans 1YR WARRANTY (113522536929)
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X, 48 SFP+ 4 QSFP+ PTS Fully Tested Dual AC (123124210253)
Oracle Sun CSM200 Sun/STK CSM200 16-slot Expansion Tray (123137117773)
CISCO ASR1004 4-Slot Chassis Dual AC Power 1YR Warranty *Ask for Custom Configs* (122252378142)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP Fabric Extender DUAL AC PWR 1 Year Warranty (112202305073)
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC (112825481495)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064-E-BA-L3 3064-E 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP+ *AC PWR* (121962163468)
CISCO ASR1000-RP2 Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM for ASR1006, ASR1004 (122536181380)
IBM 2076-ADT1 800GB 2.5" NVMe Flash Drive 01YM585 01YM509 for 724 U7B (113778452559)
Cisco WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image (112008646379)
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C 16-Port 10GigE Mod 6716 w/ DFC3C for 6500- 1 YR WARRANTY (112661333725)
Cisco C6840-X-750W-AC 750W AC Redundant PSU Replacement for Catalyst 6840-X (123998529750)
Cisco Nexus N9K-SUP-A 9500 Supervisor for N9K-C9504 N9K-C9508 1YR WARRANTY (123770165319)
CISCO N9K-X9564PX Cisco 48-port 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 4p QSFP Line Card (123677793763)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor F6K Tested (113114993869)
DL560 Gen8 4x 8 Core E5-4620v2, 128GB, 4x1GBE, Dual Power (113386754150)
Cisco N56-M24UP2Q Nexus N5K-C56128P 24 Port SFP+ Expansion Module (113083177448)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2x10GE(X2) DUAL AC POWER 1YR WARRANTY (122720175418)
FORCE10 S25-01-GE-24T with stacking module 759-00033-00 (122956374314)
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Catalyst2960-XR24GigEPoE370W,4 x1G SFP,IPLite (111856492548)
HP SE326M1-12LFF 507618-b21 ProLiant SE326M1 G6 - 12 x 3.5" CTO (123042802270)
Arista 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic (113199402389)
IBM 2072-24E 2072SEU V3700 SFF Storage Expansion Enclosure (123760621202)
Cisco WS-X6148-FE-SFP Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X moduleTested 1YR Warranty (122100838636)
Cisco CRS-FP140 Cisco CRS-3 Forwarding Processor Card (140 Gbps) (122339622142)
CISCO ASR1000-RP1 Route Processor 1YR Warranty *Ask for Custom Configurations* (121946856475)
HPE 3Par StoreServ 8000 2Tb SAS SFF Hard Drive (814668-001) (113909694951)
Cisco A9K-40GE-L ASR9010-AC 40 Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Line Card 1YR Warranty (112231977168)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card - 3CXL 1 YR Warranty (111937601490)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE 1GE Fabric Extender Dual Power Fully Tested 1YR Warranty (122004981879)
Cisco Nexus N2K-C2348TQ 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP Warranty (112943166256)
Cisco N77-F248XP-23E NEXUS 7700 F2-SERIES 48 PORT 1/10GBE (SFP/SFP+) Tested (122040230062)
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR 80G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized 1YR Warranty (122837240821)
HP 800GB 6G SFF 2.5" SATA MLC SC SSD SOLID STATE DRIVE (113356470041)
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE NEXUS 1RU 48 X 1GB NO PWR 1YR WARRANTY Fully Tested (123866434957)
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-Port 10GE Fiber Module WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL WS-X6816-10GE (113908536832)
Juniper EX3300-48T 48x-Port 1G BaseT 4x 1/10G Uplink 1YR Warranty Mint Condition (122690098418)
3Par m6710 2Tb SAS 7.2K SFF Drive – 814667-001 (113370985713)
Cisco N77-F348XP-23 Nexus 7700 F3 10GbE SFP+ N77-C7710 N77-C7706 1YR WARRANTY (113908561338)
Cisco N3K-C3548P-10G Nexus 3548 Switch 48 Port SFP+ Fully Tested 1YR Warranty (112516404935)
CISCO UCS-ML-1X324RY-A 15-13856-01 32GB 4Rx4 PC3-12800L LR SERVER MEMORY TESTED (123590343824)
Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized (122485692641)
HP c7000 Blade Enclosure,6 PSU, 10 Fans, 2 OA's 507019-B21 (123476211808)
Cisco A9K-4T-L A9K-4T-L 4 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Low Queue Line Card (122837232510)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website