*special Offer* New Cisco Ws-c3850-32xs-s Catalyst 3850 24 Sfp+ Port Switch

  • Price: 7,919.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 30 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C3850-32XS-S
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,491 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $7,919.99 USD

 

More from CISCO: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Home Telephone Parts, Memory (RAM), Modem Cards, Motherboards, NAS Disk Arrays, Network Switches, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Power Protection, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Server Memory (RAM), Server Power Supplies, Switch Modules, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Home Phones, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "*SPECIAL OFFER* NEW Cisco WS-C3850-32XS-S Catalyst 3850 24 SFP+ port Switch" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Brand New Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S Switch 24 SFP+ Ethernet Ports
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 Port SFP IP Base Switch 715WAC Power
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-12XS-E 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services with
New/ Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 SFP+ ports, w/350W AC PS, IP Base Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-S IP Base Switch 24 SFP+ Ethernet Ports 715WAC PWR
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base WS-C3850-12XS-S
New CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco 3850 Series 12 SFP Port Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-S 715WAC Power 24 Port SFP IP Base Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 Port SFP+ 715WAC Power IP Base Switch
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch 715WAC power
Nob/ Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 SFP+ ports, IP Base Switch
10G transceiver for Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-12XS-S 3850 XS with 90 days warranty
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 SFP+ Port IP Base Switch 350W AC Power !NEW!
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S - IP Base Switch - 12 SFP+ Port - 350W AC Power -
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 Port SFP+ IP Base Switch 350WAC Power
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 Port SFP+ IP Base Switch 350WAC Power
REF WS-C3850-24XS-S Cisco 24 Port SFP+ 715WAC Power IP Base Switch
USED Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S Catalyst 3850 10G Fiber Switch IP Base power
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S Switch 3850 48 Port GE SFP IP Base + 4 QSFP+ 750W AC
Nob Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-S Catalyst Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW CISCO AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point (123691530771)
Cisco ASR1002-24V-PWR-DC ASR1000 Series Power Supply (122051860952)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747482801)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port 10/100/100 4x SFP Catalyst 4948 SWITCH (113693030943)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747480824)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ Single AC Power (122018530087)
New Sealed Cisco C1111-8P CISCO ISR 1100 ROUTER, 8PT GE, 1PT WAN GE (113764538420)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-24FS-S 24 100BASE-FX ports Catalyst Switch advipservices IOS (122117602086)
New Sealed CISCO887VA-SEC-K9 Cisco 887VA Secure router CISCO887VA (112867261302)
CISCO 3750 10/100 ports Catalyst Switch POE WS-C3750-48PS-E w/ 50 CM Stack Cable (122133478559)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE, Standard Switch w/ DUAL AC Power (121703259018)
CISCO 3750 48PSS WS-C3750-48PS-S POE Switch 48 Port 10/100 advipservicesk9 IOS (112135288262)
NEW Sealed Cisco N3K-C3548P-10GX Nexus 3548x Switch (113565247923)
NEW Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) (122668221519)
*NEW* Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Cisco 2960L-24TS-LL Catalyst Switch (112337012317)
Brand NEW SG500-28MPP-K9 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports w/ 740W power budget (122744473251)
CISCO 3750 POE WS-C3750-48PS-E Ethernet 10/100 Catalyst Switch advipservices IOS (122133409991)
NEW CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet (113569022729)
NEW ASR1002 Router 4GB RAM Cisco ASR1002-10G-HA/K9 w/ Dual AC Power (123730972009)
Cisco CCNA CCNP Routing and Switching Lab Kit 1x1941 512/256 IOS 15.7M (112598765480)
*NEW Sealed* WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Cisco 2960L-16PS-LL Catalyst Switch (122400522125)
CISCO 3750 48TS WS-C3750-48TS-E 48 port Switch advipservicesk9 IOS (122131653711)
New Sealed 9200L-24P-4G Cisco C9200L-24P-4G-E Cisco Catalyst Switch (123718653747)
New Cisco ISR4431-AX/K9 Integrated Services Router, AX Bundle (113813441277)
*ON SALE* Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SE A9K Route Switch Processor Service Edge (122760233935)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24T-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-24T-A Switch (113782129361)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Switch w/ Rack (112145656014)
New Sealed CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port Interface Module (122803441555)
CISCO 3560 48 WS-C3560-48PS-E Catalyst Switch POE 48 Ethernet ipservices IOS (112106289506)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (122050386449)
CISCO 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-E + ipservices IOS (122112974697)
CISCO ASA5510-BUN-K9 ASA 5510 VPN Firewall w/ SW, 5FE,3DES/AES (122079138555)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Catalyst 4500-X Switch (122844880138)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-AP4800-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 4800 Access Point (123529816378)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (112302687312)
CISCO2901/K9 ROUTER 2900 Series 2901/K9 Cisco 2901/K9 (112917948834)
CISCO 3560 48TS WS-C3560-48TS-E Switch w/ advipservicesk9 IOS (122084333332)
New Sealed Cisco CP-8831-DC-K9 Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 Base Unit (122464425009)
New SEALED C9500-16X-A Cisco C9500-16X-A Switch Catalyst (123792225572)
*NEW* Cisco C9300-48U-A Cisco Catalyst 9300-48U-A Switch (123528023159)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Gigabit Ethernet module (122765449820)
Brand NEW Sealed SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (122876315472)
NEW SEALED Cisco SLM2048PT 48 x 10/100/1000 ports Switch (122754946630)
*NEW* CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco 2911 Security Router Bundle (122894690906)
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor w/ 8G memory (112591751857)
CISCO 3750 24PSS WS-C3750-24PS-S 24 Catalyst POE Switch ipservicesk9 IOS (112122853730)
New Cisco Aironet 2802E Access Point AIR-AP2802E-H-K9 CISCO (112598897760)
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S Gigabit Ethernet Catalyst Switch (122358616594)
Cisco 1X100GBE Cisco CRS 100 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (123539526955)
Cisco ASR5K-SMC-K9 System Management Card (112063171425)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300-48T-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (112747478119)
New Cisco WS C9300-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 9300-24P-E Switch (113805084277)
New SEALED Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco 2960L-48TQ-LL Switch (113245828289)
Cisco CCNP CCIE Advanced Routing and Switching Lab Kit 1x2811 3x1841 IOS 15.1T (112598781051)
NEW Cisco ASR1002-X ASR 1002-X Router 6 built-in GE ports Dual Power ASR (113713193697)
USED Grade A Cisco ISR4321-AX/K9 ISR 4321 AX Bundle Router (122337653567)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24x 10/100/1000 Port Switch *Smartnetable* (121926792380)
New Sealed Cisco C9200L-STACK-KIT= CISCO C9200L STACKING KIT (123784373823)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-NM-4M CISCO C9300 4 x mGIG MODULE (113764634456)
Cisco ASA 5505 Appliance w/ SW, Unlimited Users ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 (112154578791)
New Cisco Cisco ISR4331-AX/K9 ISR 4331 AX Router ISR4331 (123831195615)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-AP2802I-H-K9 Cisco Aironet 2800i Access Point (112598892071)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch (112557634172)
NEW Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (122079094778)
NEW CISCO ASR1002-10G-FPI/K9 4GB RAM ASR1002 w/ Dual AC Power (112076166497)
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch 2960 48P (122286648429)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24XU-S 24 Port Gbps UPOE Switch -Fast Shipping- (122227159511)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4908-10GE Cisco Catalyst 4900M 8 port 10GE Card (122355165375)
C6880-X Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Series Extensible Fixed Aggregation Switch (123519921202)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24U-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE Switch (112302654971)
NEW SEALED CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (112647325056)
New Cisco N7K-AC-7.5KW-US Nexus 7000 7.5kW AC Power Supply Module US (122840048105)
NEW Cisco ASR1002-10G/K9 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (122051838791)
Cisco ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 VPN Firewall w/ SSM-AIP-10 Module (122079236353)
NEW CISCO WS-C2960S-F24TS-S 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports LAN Switch (122839944962)
CISCO 24 Port WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet Gigabit Switch ipservices IOS 3750 (112122813039)
New SEALED Cisco AIR-LAP1262N-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 1260 Series Access Point (122775315203)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance (112089340273)
NEW Sealed Cisco NIM-4E/M CISCO 4 PORT E/M Network Interface Module (112384545699)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (112327265398)
NEW XFP10GLR-192SR-L Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR XFP Module for SMF (122049430031)
NEW Sealed Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-user bundle ASA5505 (112089360288)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 UPOE ports Ethernet Switch (122227291591)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 Port Catalyst Switch (113667239066)
New Sealed Cisco SG250-18-K9 CISCO SMB 16PT GE + 2 1000/SFP COMBO PORT SWITCH (113764613930)
New Sealed CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite (112384483712)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) Port Catalyst Switch -WS-C4948E- Dual AC (122059789947)
NEW CISCO ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Sec. Appliance with SW, HA, (122467237018)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (122386897102)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (122350497960)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-24TS-S 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst w/ ipservices IOS, Racks (122147040739)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48P-A Catalyst 9300-48P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (112747447619)
-New- CISCO ASR1001X-20G-K9 ASR1001-X w/ 6-built-in GE ports with 20G (112061504412)
New Sealed Cisco CISCO1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC 256MB DRAM (112303653173)
NEW Sealed Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Aironet Access Point CAP3602I (122355133940)
CISCO SM-X-6X1G Cisco 6 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Dual Mode (123555565791)
New Sealed Cisco C9500-24X-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Ethernet Switch (123793623497)
New Sealed CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 E Router with 1GB Dram -Fast Ship- (112326011171)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24PS-LL CISCO 2960L-24PS-LL Catalyst Switch (112336921796)
NEW Sealed CISCO SG200-26FP Cisco 26-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch (122816530690)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website