Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr 10gbase-sr Xfp Module Tranceiver

  • Price: 132.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 3 days
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,844 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $132.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: A/V Cables & Adapters, Audio Cables & Interconnects, Digital Cameras, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Lift Trucks, Monitors, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Fasteners & Hardware, Other Network Disk Arrays, Other Office Equipment, Other Power Supplies, PLC Input & Output Modules, Power Inverters, Security Cameras, Selector Switches, Switching Mode Power Supplies, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Tranceiver" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM TRANCEIVER
CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP COUIARMCAA
Genuine Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP Transceiver 10-2410-03 V03
Cisco Genuine XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module
USED Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Module 1x 10GBASE 10 Gigabit/s Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBase SR XFP Transceiver Module 6q
Genuine Cisco 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF (NEW)
New Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF
REF Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module
Genuine OEM Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR - Sealed **New**
USED Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR SFP Module 850nm 300m 10 Gigabit
ORIGINAL CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR
New Sealed Cisco DWDM-XFP-60.61 10GBASE XFP Transceiver
New Sealed Cisco DWDM-XFP-59.79 10GBASE XFP Transceiver
Cisco Original XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 S
Cisco | XFP-10G-MM-SR | 10-2410-03 | 10Gbe XFP Fiber Transceiver

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Sealed SG550X-24P-K9 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch (123943519417)
*NEW* C9200-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switch (124123574377)
NEW Sealed Cisco Gigabit Managed Switch SG350-52-K9 52-Port (114215225263)
New Sealed Cisco C9300L-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit (124348225887)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (112327271062)
NEW 2960 Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Ethernet Switch (122406343912)
New Sealed Cisco PWR-C6-125WAC Catalyst 9000 Switch Power Supply (114363890547)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747482801)
*NEW Sealed* WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Cisco 2960L-16PS-LL Catalyst Switch (122400522125)
Cisco ASR1002-24V-PWR-DC ASR1000 Series Power Supply (122051860952)
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S 12 Port 3750X Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G Module Dual Power (122757479490)
NEW CISCO WS-C2960S-F24TS-S 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports LAN Switch (122839944962)
New Sealed CISCO WS-C2960L-48TS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TS-LL Switch (112336154837)
New Cisco C3900-SPE150/K9 Performance Engine for CISCO3945/K9 (113386977811)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch (122593796771)
New SEALED Cisco AIR-CT3504-K9 Cisco 3504 Wireless CT3504 Controller (123275989079)
CISCO 24 Port WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet Gigabit Switch ipservices IOS 3750 (112122813039)
CISCO Excess PWR-C1-715WAC 715 W AC Power Supply (124519369849)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP Switch (122355123321)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Catalyst 2960L-16TS-LL Switch (112337266369)
New Cisco C921-4P Cisco 900 Series Integrated Services Router (124359594792)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router Processor (114601617228)
New CISCO ASR1001-X with 6-built-in GE ports Dual AC Power ASR1001X-10G-K9 (112061700876)
New Sealed CISCO887VA-SEC-K9 Cisco 887VA Secure router CISCO887VA (112867261302)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, Dual AC (123553800555)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TS-I 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (122668213035)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (112302687312)
NEW Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Networking Switch (114454928497)
New Cisco WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch Smartnetable (121926757910)
NEW Sealed Cisco ME34X-PWR-DC DC Power Supply for Cisco ME-3400 Switch (112089404125)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (123607284672)
NEW SEALED Cisco IE-3000-4TC IE 3000 SWITCH 4 10 100 + 2 T SFP (122400625624)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ Dual AC Power (123531876457)
New Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch (112299470754)
New Cisco WS C9300-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 9300-24P-E Switch (113805084277)
New CISCO Excess C9300-NM-2Y C9300 2 x 25G (SFP28) Module Clean Serial (114463098767)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch w/Dual 715WAC Power C3KX-NM-10G (123531992990)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, No Power (113468470149)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+) w/ enterprise IOS Dual AC (113694830433)
Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Interface Module Gigabit Ethernet Network (123070057622)
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor w/ 8G memory (112591751857)
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power (113519141449)
*New* CISCO WS-C2960S-24PS-L 2960S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports Switch (122153565222)
*NEW* PWR-C5-125WAC Cisco Systems Power Supply (124123627618)
New Cisco AIR-CT3504-RMNT Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount (124359573613)
*NEW* Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Cisco 2960L-24TS-LL Catalyst Switch (112337012317)
NEW Cisco IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switch (112602509735)
*ON SALE* Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SE A9K Route Switch Processor Service Edge (122760233935)
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L Switch (114434018197)
Cisco 1X100GBE Cisco CRS 100 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (123539526955)
NEW CISCO ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Sec. Appliance with SW, HA, (122467237018)
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S Switch with Power (113812506149)
New Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (124289916569)
NEW Cisco C1121X-8P Cisco 1000 Series Integrated Services Router (114437992505)
NEW Cisco SG300-10MPP-K9 8 Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch (123860110445)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-12S-S 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports Switch (112101914409)
*Brand NEW* Cisco HWIC-16A Cisco 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface (112647299064)
New SEALED Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco 2960L-48TQ-LL Switch (113245828289)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48F-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports 1100WAC power supply (112304802984)
New Cisco C1000-16T-2G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000-16T-2G-L Switch (124387917535)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, Single AC (113468466495)
-New- CISCO ASR1001X-20G-K9 ASR1001-X w/ 6-built-in GE (112061504412)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24U-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports (122350512263)
New Cisco CBS250-16T-2G Cisco Business Smart Switch 250-16T-2G (124507397091)
NEW Sealed Cisco PWR-4430-AC AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430 (122464010686)
NEW Sealed Cisco N3K-C3548P-10GX Nexus 3548x Switch (113565247923)
NEW Cisco IEM-3000-4PC-4TC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switch (112521974706)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch (112668476321)
New Cisco SG350-10P-K9 Cisco SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (124387919153)
NEW C6807-XL Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL Chassis w/ Fan, Dual Power Supply (112071726416)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Switch (112306074747)
Brand NEW CISCO ASR1001-PWR-AC Power Supply For ASR 1001 Router (122050639113)
*NEW* C9200-NM-4X Cisco Catalyst 9200 4-Port 10Gb Network Module (114154200520)
New Sealed Cisco C9K-PWR-650WAC-R Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Switch AC Power (114398283950)
NEW Sealed CISCO WS-C3560CX-8TC-S Switch 3560-CX switch 8 GE IP Base (122464420285)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports Switch SG300 (122018551333)
New Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series 8T-2G-L Switch (114365591140)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch w/Dual 715WAC Power C3KX-SM-10G (123568188609)
Cisco C9500-40X-E Cisco Catalyst C9500-40X-E Switch (113771831988)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch (112327265398)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Catalyst 4948 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP Switch w/ DC power (111947756890)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (112565827091)
*NEW* CISCO SG500-52P-K9 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports w/ 375W power (122723366045)
New Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch Smartnetable (122803452317)
*NEW* C9200-STACK-KIT CISCO Stacking Module (124123631085)
Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch w/ Single Power (113386978900)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 UPOE ports Ethernet Switch (122227291591)
NEW Cisco C6800-32P10G Catalyst 6800 32-port 10GE dual integrated dual DFC4 (112303710669)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Catalyst Switch ipservices IOS (112145536523)
Cisco ISR4331-AX/K9 Cisco 4331 AX Bundle Integrated Services Router (124508827524)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Catalyst Switch (122355064498)
New Cisco C1000-24T-4G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series 24T-4G-L Switch (124305331961)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-E 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet 2x10G Uplink Switch (122262242945)
New Sealed Cisco C1000-48FP-4G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series Switch (124211504552)
NEW Sealed Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapt (112302495372)
CISCO ASA5515-FPWR-K9 ASA 5515-X with FirePOWER Services, 6GE data (123544797526)
Cisco WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Multilayer Catalyst PoE Switch 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports (122340882898)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-L Catalyst Switch 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports (122340915632)
NEW SEALED Cisco ASR1004 Cisco ASR 1000 Series Router chassis 4RU Router (122051837435)
New Open Box CISCO WS-C3560-8PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-8PC Compact Switch (123363291763)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website