489184-b21 519134-001 Hp 4xqdr Infiniband Switch Module 4 C-class Clean Pull **

  • Price: 2,500.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Los Angeles, California · Get it in 2 days
  • Brand/Model: HP
  • Sold by: xeonbidder · This seller has received 2,149 ratings (99.70% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $2,500.00 USD

 

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "489184-B21 519134-001 HP 4XQDR InfiniBand Switch Module 4 c-Class CLEAN PULL **" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Mellanox SwitchX-2 InfiniBand FDR Switch Module - 18 Port - MSX6001FS
HP Infiniband 4X QDR 40Gbps Switch Module For C-Class Blade Systems 489184-B21
489184-B21 HP INFINIBAND 4X QDR 40GBPS SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADE SYSTEMS
489184-B21 - HP 4X QDR InfiniBand Switch Module for BladeSystem c-Class
519134-001 HP INFINIBAND 4X QDR 40GBPS SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADE SYSTEMS
HP 146GB 10K 2.5" 6G DP SAS DRIVE 507125-B21 507283-001 CLEAN SEALED NEW BULK
Mellanox SwitchX-2 InfiniBand FDR Switch Module - 18 Port - MSX6001FS
505958-B21 519130-001 HP 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS PULL
New HP Mellanox CX456A ConnectX-4 VPI InfiniBand Ethernet Dual-Port Adapter Card
MELLANOX VOLTAIRE GRID DIRECTOR 4036 40GBE 1PS INFINIBAND SWITCH VLT-30015-IBM
583211-B21 HP QLogic InfiniBand 4X QDR PCI-E G2 D-P HCA QLE7342 584000-001
HP 649891-001 4X InfiniBand Switch Module for Blade System C-class 648311-B21
IBM MELLANOX VOLTAIRE GRID DIRECTOR 4036 40GBS INFINIBAND 36 PORT SWITCH 49Y0444
IBM MELLANOX VOLTAIRE GRID DIRECTOR 4036 40GBE INFINIBAND 36 PORT SWITCH 49Y0443
HP 505958-B21 4X QDR QLogic InfiniBand Switch Module for C-Class zy
505958-B21 519130-001 HPE 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS NEW
LOT OF 2x HP BLC 4X QDR IB SWITCH MODULE 519134-001 489184-B21 FOR BLADESYSTEM C
Mellanox MSX6002FLR 36-Port FDR VPI Infiniband Spine Module for SX65xx Switch
HP 592272-001 Infiniband Management Module QDR - Ships today
572771-B21 HP MELLANOX MANAGEMENT INFINIBAND QDR 324 PT MODULE 576936-001

More from xeonbidder

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
JD196A HPE 7502 Fabric Switch Module HPE RENEW *** (121470149025)
J9989A J9989-61001 HPE 12p PoE+ /12p 1GbE SFP v3 Module Renew Factory Sealed (133045385500)
JW091A HPE ARUBA10GBASE-SR LC CONNECTOR SFP+XCVR RU Transceiver HPE RENEW ***** (113059988211)
C8R23A C8R23B 717875-001 720998-001 HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP+4PK Retail NEW** (113380633261)
QK724A 656435-001 HPE B-series 16Gb SFP+ SW Short Wave Transceiver HPE RENEW *** (123665882764)
J9993A HPE Aruba 5400R 8P 1G/10GbE SFP v3 zl2 Module HPE RENEW F/S *** (133045836282)
JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP+ LC SX Tranceiver HPE RENEW F/S *********** (132661859088)
JD089B HPE PROCURVE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER HPE RENEW NOB **** (132433168105)
JH420A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 PSM4 500m SM XCVR HPE RENEW F/S *********** (132669178848)
J9831A HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch Fan Tray HPE RENEW F/S **** (113758156065)
JL083A JL083-61001 HPE Aruba 3810M SFP+ 40GbE Expansion Module HPE Renew*** (132382715133)
J9832A HPE Aruba 5412R zl2 Switch Fan Tray HPE RENEW F/S **** (133097495072)
JD089B JD089A HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S****** (112705572789)
JD203B JD203A HPE 7500 24-port GbE SFP Switch Module HPE Renew sealed (131347690793)
JD092B JD092-61201 HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Tranceiver HPE RENEW F/S *********** (112426741841)
E7Y09A 793443-001 HPE 16GB SFP+ SW 1-pack Industrial Extended Transceiver (133005913835)
C8R25A C8R25B 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SW iSCSI SFP+4P Retail NEW (132301752937)
JL084A HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module HPE Renew F/S*** (122785538920)
505958-B21 519130-001 HPE 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS NEW (121766578367)
C8R25A C8R23B 721748-001 721000-001 HPE MSA 2040 10Gb SR iSCSI SFP+4PK HP RENEW* (112142441998)
JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver HPE RENEW F/S **** (122858243888)
J9548A J9548-61101 HPE 20-Port Gig-T/2-Port SFP+ v2 zl Module HPE RENEW *** (122452553828)
Avago 16Gb/s 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX (112064936555)
JD222A HP 75023 Fabric Switch Module with 24GbE Ports HP RENEW *** (131331473870)
505958-B21 519130-001 HP 4XQDR QLOGIC INFINIBAND SWITCH MODULE FOR C-CLASS PULL (131344590153)
443756-B21 443763-001 444689-001 HP BLc 10Gb SR XFP Module 4 Virtual Connect**** (111495735707)
JG447A HPE MSR 4p FXO HMIM Reman Mod HPE RENEW F/S *********** (113076938342)
J9549A HPE ProCurve 20-Port Gigabi+4 Ports SFP v2 zl Expansion Module Renew**** (132383825707)
J9534A HPE ProCurve 24-Port Gigabit PoE+v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew*** (112624879230)
C8R38A 719211-001 HPE SN1100E 16 GBps 1-Port Fiber Channel HBA HPE Retail NEW*** (132155771324)
C8R24A 720999-001 717874-001 656435-001 HPE MSA2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4PK HP RENEW* (132107671801)
JC723A HP A7500 8 Port 10GBE SFP+SC TAA Module HP RENEW *** (121480330330)
JC712A HPE Networking A7500 48-p Gig-T PoE+ SD RMKT Module HPE RENEW *** (121480324997)
JH212A HPE 7500 48p 1000BASE-T SE Reman Mod HPE RENEW F/S *********** (123199169496)
C8R23B C8R23A 876141-001 HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP+4-Pack HPE Retail NEW F/S (112870039768)
C8R24A 720999-001 717874-001 656435-001 HP MSA2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4P Retail NEW* (112533721517)
JH430A HPE 7500 48P 10G M2RSG Module HPE RENEW F/S (132669179673)
JC709A HP A7500 48p Gig-T PoE-upg SC TAA Module HP RENEW *** (111507627460)
C8R39A 719212-001 HPE StoreFabric SN1100E 16GB DP FC HBA HPE Retail NEW *** (122440638359)
JC718A HPE A7500 16P Gbe SFP/8P Combo SD TAA Module HPE RENEW *** (131342360088)
J9547A HPE ProCurve 24-Port 10/100 PoE+v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew Sealed** (132383810150)
J9537A HPE ProCurve 24-Port SFP v2 zl Expansion Module HPE Renew Sealed **** (112626110211)
572018-B21 572216-001 HPE Virtual Connect 8Gb/20 FC Module c-Cl Blade HPE RENEW* (111514001676)
HPE 4GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+ Transceiver HPE PN/ AJ715A (131883112613)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P2BNV-EM (122054189988)
Avago 8Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ AFBR-57D7APZ (112064914391)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV-DH (112064830713)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P2QNV-EM (112064875461)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV (123550327895)
Lot of 18 Avago 8GbE SFP+ SW Transceiver PN# AFBR-57D7APZ (133013429141)
AFBR-57D7APZ Avago 850nm SFP+ SW GBIC SFP PULL (111515747371)
BLADE BN-CKM-S-T 1000BASE-T 100 METERS GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER (112142515866)
AVAGO 8G SW AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module (131901129761)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm Module Transceiver (131901130939)
Finisar 8GB 850nm Fiber Channel FC SFP+Optical Transceiver PN/ FTLF8528P3BCV-QL (122078278997)
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver (132736787559)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website