Rdh10247/2 Ericsson Trx Sm 1000base-lx Lc-sfp -40/+85c Crtuaeklaa New

  • Price: 20.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 57 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x2 inches
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: ERICSSON RDH10247/2
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,141 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $20.00 USD

 

More from ERICSSON: Adjustable Power Supplies, Cell Phones & Smartphones, Electrical Plugs, Motherboard & CPU Combos, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Other Computer Cables, Other Computers & Networking, Other Consumer Electronics, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Radio Communication Accs, Other Starters, Other Telecom Systems, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Regulators & Converters, Server Power Supplies, Switching Mode Power Supplies, Tape & Data Cartridge Drives, Test Equipment Waveguides, Thermistors, Walkie Talkies, Two-Way Radios

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "RDH10247/2 ERICSSON TRX SM 1000BASE-LX LC-SFP -40/+85C CRTUAEKLAA NEW" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 R2A Ericsson Delta Electronics SFP
ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 R2A CPRI & 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Transceiver (5 Used)
(Lot of 5) *NEW* ERICSSON RDH10247/2 - RDH 102 47/2 CPRI & 1000BASE-LX SFP
Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 R2A Ericsson Delta Electronics SFP
Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 R2A Ericsson Delta Electronics SFP
Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module, NEW
Ericsson RTXM192-404-C24 WHTD 246201 RDH 102 47/2 SFP Transceiver Module
Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 2.5GB BASE-LX 1310nm SMF SFP Transceiver 3
Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 1/pkg Optical Transceiver Module
Optical Transceiver Module Ericsson RDH10247/2 NOS
Ericsson RDH 102 47/25 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
Optical Transceiver Module RDH 102 47/2 R2A Ericsson Delta Electronics SFP
Lot of 5 units of NEW Ericsson Transceiver RDH10247/2
Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module lot of 52
Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 SFP Transceiver Module LCP-2488B4HDRT-E Delta (lot of 9)
(11) Ericsson RDH 102 47/2 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules
WWAN Card Ericsson H5321 Lenovo P/N FRU 04W3786 Half + Adapter T430 T530
RPT368800/3 ERICSSON N CONNECTORS FOR LMR 400 CABLE 2 PACK NEW
RDH90120/D0210 ERICSSON FINISAR FTLF1318P2BTL-E1 1000BASE-LX10 SFP NEW

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CBL-0044L SUPERMICRO SATA FLAT STRAIGHT-STRAIGHT 1.89 FT CABLE (LOT OF 100) (115621395590)
COMP-NM-400 PPC JMA N-MALE CONNECTOR PIN 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 5) (125603082137)
250-136-903C EMC SATA TO FIBERCHANNEL INTERPOSER ( LOT OF 7 ) (125511277841)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
540-EZPT ANDREW EZFIT AUTOMATED CABLE PREPARATION TOOL FOR FXL-540 COAXIAL (125600993877)
US6464311 KINGSLIDE 1RU OUTER SLIDE RAIL KIT FOR DELL C1100 SERVERS (SET OF 2) (114817980698)
9995286-003.A05LF KINGSTON 1GB PC2-4200 DDR2-533MHZ ECC FULLY BUFF D (LOT OF 4) (125654320111)
9995286-014.A00LF KINGSTON 1GB PC2-4200 DDR2-533MHZ ECC FULL BUFF D (LOT OF 4) (125654309734)
L4TNM-PS COMMSCOPE TYPE N MALE POS STOP FOR 1/2" LDF4-50A CBL (LOT OF 3) NEW (115622744855)
MZ7PD128HCFV-1BW00 SAMSUNG 128GB 840 PRO SER SATA III 6.0Gb/s SSD 2.5" MZ-7PD128 (114603266943)
0B23661 HGST HUS156030VLS600 300GB 15K RPM 3.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (115528744693)
CLB523DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 23" RACK NEW (124673056121)
HMT31GR7BFR4C-G7 HYNIX 8GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 4) (115632725588)
HYMP512B72BP8N2-C4 HYNIX 1GB PC2-4200 DDR2-533MHZ ECC FULL BUFF DIMM (LOT OF 3) (125654324780)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
073041276 HUBBELL BUS DROP SUPPORT GRIPS GS WIDE ANGL 0.24"-0.32" NEW (LOT OF 2) (125590869359)
WD10EZEX-00BN5A0 WESTERN DIGITAL WD10EZEX 1TB 7.2RPM 6G/S SATA 64MB 3.5" HDD (115629880992)
0J13243 HITACHI HTS723232A7A364 320GB 7.2KRPM 3G/S SATA 2.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (125650317328)
0GRCT2 DELL HE253GJ 250GB 7.2KRPM 3G/S SATA 16MB 3.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (125649304627)
NCD90156/1 ERICSSON GPS 03 01 RECEIVER UNIT MODULE NEW (115482670950)
HYMP151F72CP4N3-Y5 HYNIX 4GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667MHz ECC BUFF DIMM (LOT OF 2) (125654271280)
0B24481 HGST HUS156060VLS600 600GB 15K RPM 6G/S SAS 3.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (115528743395)
M393B1K73CH0-CF8 SAMSUNG 8GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 6) (115631424521)
M393B5673EH1-CF8 SAMSUNG 2GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 4) (125652582666)
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR CISCO DUAL T1 FRACT MULTIFLEX INTERFACE CARD (112945954427)
0D425R DELL KINGSLIDE 1U INNER RAIL KIT SET OF 2 FOR C1100 SERVERS W/SCREWS (114816627755)
CBL-0218L SUPERMICRO 11.5CM KVM/SUVI 36PIN TO 9PIN/15PIN/2USB CONVERT CABLE (115533747825)
NFT30459/2 ERICSSON ZGZD4-26-48K3 SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE (115483591537)
NPTPA1105 NORANTEL FUSE PANEL 320A 8/12 TPA/GMT 24/48V PWFYASWTRA 19/23" MOUNTS (125653882444)
AL7DF-PSA COMMSCOPE POSITIVE STOP 7/16 DIN FEMALE FOR 1-5/8" AVA7-50 CABLE NEW (125579666345)
MT36HTF51272FZ-667H1D6 MICRON 4GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 4) (115631432242)
SP-1/2-UNIVD PPC 1/2" CONNECTOR TOOL 2711 (125596451254)
UXP-DRA-12S PPC DIN MALE R ANGLE 1/2" SUPERFLEX UXP CONN 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 5) (125602983196)
8271001001 TRIMM 200A 4/4 TPA 5/5 GMT -/+24 48V DC 1U 19'/23 PWM4810ERA NEW (115632473996)
DT01ACA050 TOSHIBA HDKPC01D0A03 S 500GB SATA 7.2KRPM 6G/S 3.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (125649292980)
HMT325R7BFR8C-H9 HYNIX 2GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 4) (125650678223)
AFB7-8 AMPHENOL 7/16 DIN FEMALE FOR 1/2” COAXIAL CABLE NEW (125616058278)
80231 FIBER STORE 12-FIBER MPO-12 FEM TO MPO-12 FEM OM3 50/125 MM CABLE 1M NEW (125516157344)
RCMDC-2260-RM-48 COMMSCOPE OVP RACK MOUNT 6 RRU PROTECTION MODULE NEW (115477699104)
3HE00104AA ALC 7750 SR-12 SRV RTE 12 SLOT SHELF W/FANS & PWR SUP IPME400FRB NEW (115543678033)
RC3DC-1064-PF-48 RAYCAP OVP BOX FOR 2 RRUS WITH 2 STRIKESORB MODULES NEW (115470050425)
RHSDC-2260-RM-48 RAYCAP 6 OVP POWER PROTECTION RACK WITH 19" MOUNTS 85018815 NEW (115481528337)
PCU-KIT-4-US AMPHENOL PORTABLE CONTROL UNIT KIT 24V POWER SUPPLY NEW (115589759611)
MCM-C INFINERA REV A01 MANAGEMENT CONTROL MODULE TYPE C 800-0677-001 WMUCA6RKAB (125472455579)
N9K-X9636PQ CISCO NEXUS 9500 LINECARD 36P 40G QSFP AGG CMUIAJHCAA NEW (124275074253)
PD100-TXLE-110 HUAWEI OPTICAL MODULE 100G-10*10-1550NM-10KM-SM-CFP (124091381723)
SURTA2200XL APC SMART-UPS RT 2200VA 120V NO BATTERIES NEW (113877659086)
COPPER BUS BAR 3" X 38" 1/4" HOLES-CENTERED SPACING 1-1/4" HORIZ 11/16" VERTICAL (113685731437)
SXK1250246/1 ERICSSON SINGLE RRU SHORT REMOTE RADIO WALL MOUNT BRACKET KIT NEW (115488832347)
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 1 SLM GAS SiH4 (124259071242)
YSR26FX2CFXLTCKITC BURNDY HYREDUCER 2/0F-2F STANDARD CLEAR SPLICE KIT NEW (115470293714)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
NTM1010429/1 ERICSSON WALL MOUNTED RRU BRACKET SUPPORT KIT NEW (115495388544)
UXP-DF-12 JMA 7-16 DIN FEMALE CONN FOR 1/2” ANNULAR CABLE 50 OHM NEW (LOT OF 2) (125606871724)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
EZ-400-NMH-D TIMES MICRO SYS N MALE PLUG NON-SLDR PIN FOR LMR-400 CBL TYPE S NEW (125579611028)
PDUMV30HV TRIPPLITE PDU 208/240V OUTLETS 6-C19 & 24-C13 L6-30P 10FT CORD (125480316510)
HFT412-4S29-30 COMMSCOPE HELIAX HYB CBL 6-OVP/RRU 4 PWR PAIRS 12AWG 30FT NEW (125546312225)
P65-15-XLH-RR POWERWAVE DUAL BROADBAND ANTENNA 698-894,1710-2170 MHZ NEW (122957461269)
NT7E20CD NORTEL REV 06 OC-12 S/DMS TRANS NDE SNPQBTC2AA (125483547744)
84125915 HUBERSUHNE 19" MOUNT FIBER JUNCTION BOX W/ LC ADAPTERS & MANDRELS NEW (125446588338)
125GMT10 AMPHENOL 125A DF 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL ±12/±24/±48V PWFYATMURA NEW (125418311587)
CISCO7609 CISCO 7609 9 SLOT ROUTER CHASSIS 800-22612-05 IPMGZ10ARA (114899159840)
NT8E02DE NORTEL REV 01 FDN2400 OC-48 INTEGRATED LR SAW RECVR I/F SNR1740BAA (115505914226)
KRY1011946 ERICSSON R1A GPS SPLITTER KRY 101 1946/1 NEW (125573443651)
949002 ALVARION XTRM-BS-1DIV-4.9-90DS BMAX EXTREME ANTENNA 4.9-5.35GHz NEW (124227567106)
3DH04122AJ ALCATEL MDR-8000 SHELF (123148211989)
BML901250/1 ERICSSON ARTESYN PSU AC 02 PWR SUPPLY 100-250VAC W/ RNT44731/03 NEW (125426441473)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
NTCA52AA NORTEL REV 02 PEGASUS OPC I/O CARD SNCPP00EAB (115505938918)
TCR-3U-24-1467 TECTROL RECTIFIER SHELF 408941771 KS-24751 NEW (113882739287)
FCM-770000 ADC 96 POS SC CONN FIBER PANEL 23" NEW (125625595513)
170-3940-901 CIENA 3940 NETWORK SWITCH CMMHE00CRA W/O POWER SUPPLY 19" MOUNTS (125307269983)
241120.100 ELTEK MICROPACK RECTIFIER 48V 250W (115503738969)
CPT-78U ANDREW EASIAX PL AUTOMATED CABLE PREPARATION TOOL FOR 7/8" COAX CBL (125596056966)
PX3-5497V RARITAN PX INTELLIGENT RACK PDU 5000 SERIES W/ 3 METER PWR CORD NEW (124113437466)
SSH-47 COMMSCOPE SNAPTAK PIM-GUARD ADJ HANGER 4MM TO 7MM CABLE PACK OF 10 NEW (115477652774)
44ASW ANDREW TYPE-N MALE CONNECTOR FOR FSJ4-50B NEW (124434107574)
921226-002 RFS UNVRSL COLD SHRINK KIT FOR 7/8” TO 7/8” AND ½”-7/8" COAX CBL NEW (115477624824)
FCM-670000 ADC 72 POS SC CONN FIBER PANEL 23" NEW (125625600378)
LMR-240-DB-1000FT TIMES MICR FLEXIBLE LOW LOSS WATERTIGHT COAX CABLE 1000FT NEW (115588464638)
3HE00061AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-1 SRV RTE 1 SLT SHELF IPMEW00FRB NEW (113883642750)
090-0052-0030 TELECT 30 AMP 80V BULLET BREAKER KIT NEW (114472255807)
98002923 HUBER SUHNER STACKABLE SNAP-IN HANGERS FOR 1 5/8" COAX PACK OF 10 NEW (125461015643)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (125596027736)
5745-AN PASS & SEYMOUR ANGLE PLUG 50A 125/250V 10/3 THRU 4/4 AWG FOR COPPER WIRE (115224937575)
1181455L1 ADTRAN TA3000 HIGH SPEED FIBER LINE MODULE COUIAD3RTA - NEW SEALED (112840718841)
XTC-10 INFINERA 10-SLOT SWITCHING TRANSPORT CHASSIS WITH KEYS 800-0361-003 (115434617190)
BFD599031/2 ERICSSON MINI LINK AMM 2P B CHASSIS (115470299124)
VHLPX3-18-2WH HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 17.700-19.700 GHZ NEW (122964489082)
VHLPX3-18-2GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 17.700-19.700 GHZ NEW (112812075717)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A WITH MOUNTS AND POWER CORD (115586953994)
RVZDC-2260-RM-48-FA RAYCAP RACK MOUNT POWER DISTRIBUTION BOX 19/23" NEW (115477826107)
HMT31GR7BFR4C-H9 HYNIX 8GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-9-10-E1 ECC DIMM RAM ( LOT OF 6 ) (115629896910)
CF1-Z105-3 HEINEMANN CIRCUIT BREAKER 100 AMP 125V 1-POLE (124387823416)
242100.400 ELTEK COMPAK CONTROLLER -48V LVD STANDARD (115503751363)
KARN-50+ MINI CIRCUITS N-TYPE-MALE TERMINATION CONNECTOR DC TO 8000MHZ NEW (113975695662)
KRC161299/2 ERICSSON REMOTE RADIO UNIT 12 B2 (115471292212)
BMM2P-8-CH1-MS INFINERA REVB BMM2P-8 C-BAND TYPE H1 MXG 800-0284-001 WOOMAJ0KAA (115499447845)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website