Px3-5497v Raitan Px 5000 Series Intelligent Rack Pdu

Px3-5497v Raitan Px 5000 Series Intelligent Rack Pdu

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,127 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $675.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

PX3-5497V RARITAN PX INTELLIGENT RACK PDU 5000 SERIES W/ 3 METER PWR CORD NEW
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A WITH MOUNTS AND POWER CORD
PX3-5497V RARITAN PX INTELLIGENT RACK PDU 5000 SERIES W/ 3 METER PWR CORD
APC-New-AP8831 _ Metered Rack PDU 2G - Power distribution unit (rack-m
Tripp-Lit-New-PLC19BL _ PDU PLUG LOCK CONNECTOR C20 POWER CORD TO C19
01N3H - Rack PDU, Basic, Half Height, 100-120V
AP8865 - Q PDU 8.6KW APC Metered Rack
PX2-5204R-F9N1K2 - Q PDU 6.4KW(PX2-5204R-F9N1K2)
PX2-5767-F9K2 - Q PDU 6.4KW(PX2-5767-F9K2)
PX2-5767-F9K1 - Q PDU 6.4KW(PX2-5767-F9K1)
PX2-5204R-F9N1K1 - Q PDU 6.4KW(PX2-5204R-F9N1K1)
PX2-5768-K2 - Q L04B PDU 4.8KW(PX2-5768-K2) NA/JP FRU
APC AP6020A Basic Rack PDU
HP Series Modular PDU Control Unit W/ Power Cords P/N: 228481-002
PX2-5200R-N1K2 - Q L04B PDU 4.8KW(PX2-5200R-N1K2) NA/JP FRU
572201-001, 595411-001 HEWLETT PACKARD / HP INTELLIGENT MODULAR PDU CONTROL UNIT
PX2-5768-K1 - Q L04B PDU 4.8KW(PX2-5768-K1) NA/JP FRU
Tripp Lite PDU, 20A, 14 Outlets 120V,15 ft. Cord, PDU1420T, power strip, mining
PX2-5200R-N1K1 - Q L04B PDU 4.8KW(PX2-5200R-N1K1) NA/JP FRU
L6-30R1-62 IRONBOX L6-30R PDU WHIP 30A/250V 3-WIRE UNDERFLOOR PDU CABLE 62' NEW

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
AFP11-4 AMPHENOL DC-2500MHZ 7/16-7/16FBH SURGE ARRESTER NEW (125544513418)
FST-D-HS ADC FIBER OPTIC SPLICE TRAY 24 SPLICE CAPACITY NEW (125537892337)
CBL-0044L SUPERMICRO SATA FLAT STRAIGHT-STRAIGHT 1.89 FT CABLE (LOT OF 100) (114823207849)
250-136-903C EMC SATA TO FIBERCHANNEL INTERPOSER ( LOT OF 7 ) (125511277841)
0C597M DELL STATIC RACK MOUNT RAIL KIT FOR POWEREDGE SERVERS 1U 2/4 POST NEW (125355642548)
2529 3M FIBRLOK II UNIVERSAL OPTICAL FIBER SPLICE 250X900 PK OF 6 (LOT OF 3) NEW (125537898612)
IMLK1-1RLS5-29789-60 AIRPAX ALM 60AMP BOLT ON BREAKER (115545017906)
CAB4103DG CABLE BRACKET 4'' DG ( LOT OF 3 ) NEW (125538038733)
NCD90156/1 ERICSSON GPS 03 01 RECEIVER UNIT MODULE NEW (115482670950)
FTLF8519P3BNL-M1 FINISAR SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX LC MM UP GIG FIBRE CHANNEL (115542380891)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
AR8429 APC HORIZONTAL CABLE ORGANIZER 1U WITH BRUSH STRIP NEW (115224692311)
250TPA08-16F TELECT FUSE PANEL 250A DF 8/8 TPA VERT INPUTS/OUTPUT TERM BLOCK NEW (125544354906)
L4A-DMDM-6-P ANDREW LDF4-50 1/2" DIN M/DIN M JUMPER 6FT NEW (115550100426)
DGXZ+06NFNF-A POLYPHASER TYPE N F/F COAX RF SURGE PROTECTOR 800MHZ-2.5GHZ NEW (115546146308)
105277792 LUCENT D181683 KIT 8-1 SPLITTER (LOT OF 3) NEW (115545018454)
2172 3M 2172 STRENGTH MEMBER CLAMP FOR FIBER CABLE (LOT OF 3) NEW (125538032906)
RDH10265/3 WTD ERICSSON 10GBASE-LR SFP+ RTXM228-402-C27 NEW (125534005479)
SPC15459 TENMA BANANA TEST CONNECTOR JACK PANEL MOUNT (LOT OF 25) NEW (113901045679)
2192640211 NEWTON MOUNTING SCREW KIT #12-24 PK OF 50 (LOT OF 2) NEW (115544850008)
RDH90120/D0210 DELTA ERICSSON R2A LCP-1250B4QDRT-E 1000BASE-LX10 SFP NEW (125534362738)
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR CISCO DUAL T1 FRACT MULTIFLEX INTERFACE CARD (112945954427)
L4A-NMNM-6-P COMMSCOPE LDF4-50A SUREFLEX JUMPER W/T INTRFC TYPES NM/NM 1.82M NEW (125539534667)
123-1DMDM-10-PA 123EWIRELESS 1/2" 7/16 M DIN-7/16 M DIN CON COAX JUMPER 10FT NEW (125544421216)
849148994 ALCATEL LCD-LCD BREAKOUT MM50 2F LSZH CABLE 15M NEW (115550099421)
DF-CAPKIT COMMSCOPE ANDREW 7-16 DIN PLATED FEMALE END CAP ASSY (LOT OF 4) NEW (125534419941)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
ASU9328TYP01-15 ALLIANCE TOP JUMPER 2 FIBER PAIR FOR FXFB/FRIE 15FT NEW (125544506845)
848923280 LUCENT 1665 DMX ETHERNET CABLE SET CABLE PORTS 1-12 13-24 35FT EA NEW (114140314259)
849158076 ROSENBERGER FBR CBL LCD-LCD 2F MM 50UM B/O LSZH BEND INSNSTV 10M NEW (125544561614)
PTL-62-483 BRADY THERMAL LABELS Y4136709 19.05MM X 101.60MM X 0.750"X 4" NEW (115545027126)
FTLF1426P2BTL FINISAR 6.144G ROHS COMPLIANT LONG-WAVELENGTH SFP+TRANSCEIVER NEW (125534352957)
80249 FIBER STORE 12-FIBER MPO-12 FEM TO MPO-12 FEM OM3 50/125 MM CABLE 1M NEW (125520166513)
1AB187280065 ALCATEL STM-16 / OC-48 S-16.1/IR-1 S1:1 2.5G 15KM SFP MODULE (115542062191)
1AB187280063 ALCATEL FTLF8519P3BTL-AW 1GB BASE-SX 850NM MMF LC SFP TRANSCEIVER (125533960264)
FGS-HLBK COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC L-BRACKET KIT NEW (122819628452)
43211A ANDREW HELIAX 1/2" CABLE HANGER KIT OF 10 (125461033763)
CA030-7 RFS AISG 2.0 SYSTEM CABLE AISG MALE TO AISG FEMALE 3M NEW (125539657708)
RDH90120/D0210 ERICSSON FINISAR FTLF1318P2BTL-E1 1000BASE-LX10 SFP NEW (125534364189)
V5PNM-RPC ANDREW RF N MALE CONNECTOR FOR 7/8 VXL5 COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114436162737)
09H02FGG-LB-E3/8R-21 ERICSSON FIBER RISER CABLE ODC PLUG/LC DUPLEX SM 1M NEW (114627354727)
FPX-3FRA08-1440 COMMSCOPE 144 POSITION LC FBR SPLICE MOD 3RU 19IN SM LGCYA66RRA (115540664053)
BFD599031/2 ERICSSON MINI LINK AMM 2P B CHASSIS (115470299124)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A WITH MOUNTS AND POWER CORD (115363562940)
DX-50 L-COM 6 POSITION MODULAR PATCH CORD TESTER (125538034326)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
42396A-8 COMMSCOPE STNDRD BUTTERFLY HANGER FOR ELLIPTICAL WAVEGUIDE 52 10PK NEW (115492530174)
YS2CFXLTCKITC BURNDY COMPRESSION IN LINE SPLICE KIT 2AWG 2 FLEX BROWN NEW (125537822025)
SPT6272 CENTRAL STEEL 5/8X72 SPLIT TUBE THREADED ROD PROTECTION ( LOT OF 9 ) NEW (125537796916)
TMH264 BURNDY TONGUE MOUNT HARDWARE SILICON BRONZE 1/4X1.25 (LOT OF 6) NEW (125538040391)
CLAMP-158 RFS STANDARD HANGER KIT FOR 1 5/8" COAX CABLES PK OF 10 NEW (LOT OF 5) (125461027065)
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (122848855610)
DC2-48-60-0-9E RAYCAP STRIKESORB 2 RADIO SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE 100-0828 NEW (125465702892)
RR-FA2 COMMMSCOPE FAST ACCESS RRU MOUNT KIT NEW (115495391025)
241120.100 ELTEK MICROPACK RECTIFIER 48V 250W (115503738969)
9840 MONOPRICE FLEXBOOT CAT6 SNAGLESS 550 MHZ 24AWG 30FT YELLOW (LOT OF 17) NEW (125539284150)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115264865558)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
YA6CL2TC14E1 BURNDY COMP LUG 1/4'' STUD 2 HOLE BLUE (LOT OF 4) NEW (123444058891)
KRC161299/2 ERICSSON REMOTE RADIO UNIT 12 B2 (115471292212)
W000-00-000144 EVGA 6 PIN POWER CABLE NEW (115542028121)
791818OM3D011MR1 LIGHTWAVE FBR OPTIC PATCH CBL LC-LC OM3 50/125 DX 1.8MM 11M NEW (125533953010)
125GMT15 AMPHENOL 125A DF FUSE PNL 15/15 20A GMT +/-12 24 48VDC PWFYATNURA NEW (125257508540)
VHLPX800-11-6WH HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 10.700-11.700 GHZ NEW (122965766681)
VHLPX4-11W-4GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 10.125-11.700 GHZ NEW (122964507975)
RHSDC-2260-RM-48 RAYCAP 6 OVP POWER PROTECTION RACK WITH 19" MOUNTS 85018815 NEW (115481528337)
RC3DC-1064-PF-48 RAYCAP OVP BOX FOR 2 RRUS WITH 2 STRIKESORB MODULES NEW (115470050425)
PWX-031RGCSD10PWDP POWERWORX 100A DF FUSE PANEL 10/10 GMT NEG 24V OR 48V 19" NEW (125454750729)
CS24-TY DELL POWEREDGE C1100 1 RU RACK SERVER HD REMOVED 84TVNL1 (124571509091)
3HE00104AA ALC 7750 SR-12 SRV RTE 12 SLOT SHELF W/FANS & PWR SUP IPME400FRB NEW (115543678033)
NPGMT1107 NORANTEL WESTELL 10X10 DUAL BUS 20A FUSE PANEL 19/23" PWFYASXTRA NEW (125389830192)
FGS-MFAW-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (125217148029)
241125.502 ELTEK RECTIFIER CHAMELEON 48V 1300W IP65 NEW (123309283391)
POWEREDGE R720XD DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER 2xE5-2660 HDS REMOVED (114713986941)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
008587-12-25-W CONCEALFAB PIM TAPE 12-INCH X 25-FT ROLL WHITE NEW (115468198870)
305331 ELTEK MICROPACK POWER RECTIFIER 48V 250W REDUNDANT / BATTERY BACK-UP NEW (115090593085)
CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK 100GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR MOD FOR 10KM SMF 800-39910-09 WOTRDMZBAC (125511155162)
FGS-MTRM-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12" TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (115296673657)
760244143 COMMSCOPE RIBCBOUT-1/4-35-144 SINGLE KIT FOR USE IN NG4 NEW (115544845039)
FGS-MSHS-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION NEW (115266213824)
FGS-FLEXV-4F-C COMMSCOPE SINGLE FLEX KIT 4 FT 2X2 NEW COMPARE FGS-KT03-A1 (124128872454)
CX008KCBV9YPI6 HYBRID FIBER CABLE PLENUM 6FBR/2AWG18 1050 FT NEW (123516508252)
FC9565TPE1 FUJITSU I05 FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD WOWUA6ZBAD NEW (115382635255)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
AEFA2MOM3123LB LL MPO/F/PC-MPO/F/PC OM3-300 3.0MM LSZH TYPE B FBR CBL 12FT NEW (125520679138)
901-00136 PROXIM TSUNAMI MP 820 SUBSCRIBER UNIT MP-820-SUA-50+-US NEW (124211237637)
FGS-MJWR-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (115503923143)
FC9682RMC1 FUJITSU I03 FW7500 MDMA-RMC1 MUXDMUX (ROADM) WMOMA0TAAB (123310745813)
DB-RTF-4575 RAYCAP 2U FIBER CABLE MGMT TRAY 12F PAIRS DUPLEX LC/LC 19"/23" NEW (125422011001)
12804108L1A ADTRAN TRACER 4108 A OCTAL T1 DRM1M10CRA (112870708355)
XTC-10 INFINERA 10-SLOT SWITCHING TRANSPORT CHASSIS WITH KEYS 800-0361-003 (115434617190)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
BMM2P-8-CH1-MS INFINERA REVB BMM2P-8 C-BAND TYPE H1 MXG 800-0284-001 WOOMAJ0KAA (115499447845)
BMM-4-CX2-MS-A INFINERA BMM-4 C-ONLY TYPE 2 MUX MOD MS 800-0088-007 WMOMA2PLAC (115501830176)
DCS-7280SRA-48C6 ARISTA 48X10GBE SFP+ 6X100GBE QSFP SWITCH ROUTER W/FANS & PS (125112158002)
FGS-KT03-ANH COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC HARDWARE KIT FOR KT03-A NO HOSES NEW (115542370843)
PDUV20 TRIPPLITE 1.9KW SINGLE PHASE 120V VERTICAL PDU WITH 15FT CORD (125064995245)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website