Plu702m-k30 Abb 30 Amp 2-pole Circuit Breaker 240v

Plu702m-k30 Abb 30 Amp 2-pole Circuit Breaker 240v

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,084 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $20.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

PL701U-K30 ABB 30 AMP 1-POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER 240V
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW
Cutler Hammer HFD2020 Circuit Breaker 2-Pole 20 Amp 600 VAC Series C CSQ
246851-001 - For Impact - 30AMP Circuit Breaker
NEW LEGBX66-33643-1-V AIRPAX 20 AMP 2 Pole Breaker 120/240V 50/60HZ
LELK1-1REC4-29475-3 AIRPAX 100 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC
LELK1-1REC4-29929-30 AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC
Westinghouse FDB3030L 30 AMP 600 VAC Series C Industrial Circuit Breaker CSQ
PL703U-K30 ABB 30 AMP 3-POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER 240V
LEGBX66-33643-1-V AIRPAX 20 AMP 2 POLE BREAKER 120/240V 50/60HZ NEW
Lot of 12x NEW LEGBX66-33643-1-V AIRPAX 20 AMP 2 Pole Breaker 120/240V 50/60HZ
CF1-Z105-4 HEINEMANN 30 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER 125 VDC 1 POLE
LEGBX11-39198-20 AIRPAX 20 AMP 2 POLE BREAKER 120/240V 50/60HZ VERT MOUNT NEW
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-20 AIRPAX 20 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC
Lot of 2-ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-SP1C100, SERIES C, CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1 POLE, #136126
ME1-B-30-620-1-A14-2-C CARLING M-SERIES CIRCUIT BREAKER 20 AMP 125/32 VAC/VDC
CD1-Z379-3W HEINEMANN 10 AMP BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 125 VDC CD1-B2DCW
LELK1-1REC4-27129-911 AIRPAX 5 AMP BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC
Square D FA26070AC 2 Pole I-Line Circuit Breaker 70 Amp Used CSQ

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (122848855610)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
FGS-MH9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122875101047)
MINI-DSX-1/WM ADC 1.75X19 MINI DSX MODULE T1PXAVU3RA (122978488734)
FGS-MSNC-B/G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT HINGED COVER KIT 6' NEW (112735712961)
FGS-MSSC-B/G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6" STRAIGHT SECTION SNAP ON COVER KIT 6 FT NEW (122898510821)
FGS-MFAW-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (125025646241)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
WPFG-1 RFS UNIVERSAL WEATHER SEALING KIT 916132 NEW (123388971602)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
BFGR62256OCP BFG TECH GEFORCE 6200 VIDEO CARD (113439885911)
1213075L2 ADTRAN T200 DS3 NETWORK INTERFACE UNIT NCD3EG4ATA NEW (123021181209)
FGS-MU4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (122903923302)
ZXRTB03-MCG-A1 ZNYX MDI-X 3 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET BOARD (123364915031)
090-0052-0030 TELECT 30 AMP 80V BULLET BREAKER KIT NEW (114472255807)
186-2002-902 CIENA WAVESERVER 400G 2+10 EDFA WITH AC POWER MODULES & FANS NEW (125018140185)
OFS DUAL FIBER CABLE WITH DUAL SC/SC ENDS SM 80 FT NEW (123519542593)
010-0000-1401 TELECT DSX-3 23 INCH CHASSIS T3MYAERFAA (123612056028)
010-3290-0411 TELECT 6 PORT MINI WECO TO BNC MODULE NEW (112815504405)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 2 SLM GAS NH3 (114315507876)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 50 SCCM GAS BC13 (114317051611)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 50 SCCM GAS SIH2CL2 (124261902800)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 100 SCCM GAS NH3 (124263000101)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 100 SCCM GAS N2 (114313964404)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE, RANGE 100 SCCM GAS N2 (114317187262)
NGF-TB1DRD ADC FIBER TERMINAL BLOCK 72 POSITION VAM RT DWN NEW (122922605659)
3-BLADE ALUMINUM OUTBOARD PROPELLER 13 1/2-15K WHITE (115098014423)
FGS-MSHC-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT HINGED COVER W/KIT NEW (123164261947)
PLG-MW-RED TELECT PLUG DS3 MINI-WECO RED 100-PACK (122968060891)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
700-02609-02 CISCO 6 FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY DC (112917229136)
FGS-MTRM-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (112735823181)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT (LOT OF 20 KITS) BULK PACK NEW (113354347810)
57128501 POWER CABLE 4/0 AWG TELCOFLEX II / KS24194 L2 E18321 80 FT NEW (113420055375)
FTLC9555REPM FINISAR 1000GBASE-SR4 100M PARALLEL MMF 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (124496252636)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
YSD.00068 ALCATEL COMPACT CELL POWER SHELF 24V 849129457 NEW (123282970574)
PFC500-1048FS227 POWER-ONE POWER SUPPLY 85-264VAC 7A / 48VDC 10A NEW (113225505136)
849125414 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER RISER CABLE DUAL LC/LC SM 200 METERS NEW (123315036313)
1180008L2 ADTRAN TA1500 SYST CONTROLLER UNIT W/ METALLIC LOOP TESTING VAC4XWHHAA (122989510706)
FGS-MEXP-LP-A/B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC EXPRESS EXIT KIT 2 X 4 LOW PROFILE NEW (122873427263)
LNW40 LUCENT S1:2 DMX 1665 OC3 INTERFACE & TIMING MODULE SOI6EZ0CAC NEW (112898796598)
0042700001-04 ADVA FAN/PLUG-IN MODULE FSP-3000R7 FOR 7 HU SHELF NEW (124148931815)
FGS-MEXP-A/B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 EXPRESS EXIT DOWNSPOUT WITH KIT NEW (122873397146)
100-01161 CALIX GPON 1490/1310NM TRANSCEIVER FIM30535/201 (113475172720)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
027-2000-2000 TELECT WAVETRAX 4 INCH SPLIT TUBE ADAPTER KIT METAL NEW (112853192534)
L4TDM-PS ANDREW 7/16 DIN MALE POSITIVE STOP CONNECTOR (LOT OF 5) NEW (123049001101)
P.8596.02 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR MULTIMODE 850NM 300M LC TRANSCEIVER (124496455137)
FGS-MDSA-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" STRAIGHT ADAPTER NEW (112701930683)
NG3-ACCEBKT001 ADC NG3 EXTENDER BRACKET KIT 7-INCH OFF (LOT OF 2) NEW (122978523760)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 2.0 SLM GAS CF4 (124269297699)
COSF96S2R008 CORNING/SIECOR ADSL 96 CHANNEL POTS SPLITTER SHELF 24 POSITION 23" (113384130113)
FGS-MHXP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (112731436435)
RMA-DI RFS ROUND MEMBER ADAPTOR 4"-5" OD KIT OF 10 (LOT OF 20 KITS) NEW (113269872076)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
FGS-MSHS-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" X 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (124763391554)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 1.5 SLM GAS N2 (124263055794)
0M997J & 0P242J DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET LEFT & RIGHT 0M986J (124518310687)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 2 SLM GAS SIH4 (114314160008)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 8 SLM GAS NH3 (124263970403)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 3 SLM GAS SIH2C12 (124263140922)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 5 SLM GAS N2 (124262782043)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS N2O (124264058105)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS N2 (124271030606)
FC95700070 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBAPHAA (112830758717)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS 5%SIH4/AR (114315573706)
3-BLADE ALUMINUM MERCURY BLACK MAX PROPELLER 14.5X19P 48-832830A45 (125005968261)
CREATECH TRI-JET FOGGER 120V 50/60HZ 7.0A HOUSEHOLD/COMMERCIAL MODEL 672 (115099493488)
AS-1012G-MTF SUPERMICRO 1U SERVER W/ MOTHER BOARD H8SGL-F CSE-813M NO RAM/HDD (114794741374)
016-131-10 COMM/NET BREAKER PANEL 300 AMP DUAL INPUT 8A/8B -48VDC 1RU (113705880791)
CK-5482-H ROME POWER CABLE 4AWG 600V GREY CLOTH 500FT NEW (123524153953)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS HC1 (114307508267)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 300 SCCM GAS C12 (124267066099)
1184513L2 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 DS1 TRIBUTARY MODULE SOUIAWPLTA (112868819287)
00254900DA NEWTON FIBER DUCT 24" FLEX TUBE KIT 2" SQUARE TO 1.5" ROUND GRAY NEW (123514703997)
QSFP-40G-LR4 CISCO COMPATIBLE AQOMLBQ4EDMA0882 AOI 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP TRNSVR MOD (114620444003)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
2215260031 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 2" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 19" RACK NEW (124672884807)
CRS-8-DC-PEM CISCO CRS DC POWER ENTRY MODULE 341-0113-01 IPP1B0ZAAA (112929774771)
3HE01473AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 20G I/O MODULE 3HE01473AA01 IPUIAVADAA NEW (123198812263)
3DH03218AC ALCATEL MDR-8000 RF AMPLIFIER MODULE DRMTSV0BRA (112958905082)
600CB12-CL TELECT POWER LOAD CENTER FRAME DUAL-FEED 600A 12 CB/TFD HORIZ NEW (112838621555)
FC9565MAB1 FUJITSU I03 FW9500 44-CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX WMP5-MAB1 WOOMAF8EAC NEW (123621175934)
FGS-MFTY-10F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 7/8 INCH FLEX TUBE 10 FT NEW (124871831665)
3HE01197AA ALCATEL 7750 SR VERSATILE SRV MOD IPU2AGFMAA (113076242722)
CX008KCBV9YPI6 HYBRID FIBER CABLE PLENUM 6FBR/2AWG18 1050 FT NEW (123516508252)
010-9001-0401 TELECT DSX-3/4 DS3 MODULE T3CXACC1AB (112815560631)
2025-77-7 LUCENT 735A BNC CONNECTOR KS-23558 L16 CC:407013879 (LOT OF 14) NEW (124414186624)
PWX-031RXCSD10PWDP ADC POWERWORX DUAL FEED 100A 10/10 GMT FUSE PANEL PWFYAR03AA (115018174499)
48-02RC COPE SPLICE PLATE KIT NEW (123526032189)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (114934455217)
FGS-HMEC-24 COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 4 INCH VERTICAL END CAP KIT NEW (122819723998)
3HE04937AA ALCATEL MDA XP 7450 ESS 20PT GE SFP SR CAPABLE IPU3ANUEAA NEW (113076474625)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website