Cs24-ty Dell Poweredge C1100 1 Ru Rack Server Hd Removed C2yqlm1

  • Price: 225.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 36x24x8 inches
  • Product weight: 28 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Dell CS24-TY
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,085 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $225.00 USD

 

More from DELL: Desktop Computers, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Drive Bay Caddies, Drivers & Utilities, Monitor Mounts & Stands, Motherboards, NAS Disk Arrays, Network Hubs, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Office, Other Power Supplies, PDA Accessories, Parallel, Serial & PS/2, Parts & Accessories, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Servo Drives & Amplifiers, Solid State Drives, Sound Cards (Internal), Switching Mode Power Supplies, USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "CS24-TY DELL POWEREDGE C1100 1 RU RACK SERVER HD REMOVED C2YQLM1" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

0DDT01 Dell EMC PowerEdge T640 Rack Tower Server Faceplate Front Bezel w/ Key
OEM Dell PowerEdge T620 Ghost rider RMS 4 x 3 Rack Server Enclosure Silver FJV6D
770-BBJJ Dell PowerEdge T630 T640 3U Server Sliding Ready Rails Rail Kit Type C2
Replacement New Ghostrider RMS 4x3Rack Server Enclosure For Dell Poweredge T620
1 pair DELL EMC POWEREDGE R740xd 24B SERVER SSD NVMe CARD CABLE 4JW8N
Dell PowerEdge 9TMRF Y26KX CMPGM PR21C Server Power Supply 1100W
DDT01 Dell EMC PowerEdge T640 Rack Tower Server Faceplate Front Bezel NO Key
2CKCH Dell 2U Static Rail Kit for EMC PowerEdge C6400 C6420 Server Rails
DELL R2PRC PowerEdge T430 / T530 Server iDRAC Port Card 0R2PRC NEW @USA
New OEM Dell DX19J Expansion-Card Riser w/ Bracket for PowerEdge C1100 Server
New OEM Dell FJ73H Power Control Panel w/ Cable T5HCD for PowerEdge C1100 Server
New OEM Dell 7R8CT I/O Control Panel w/ Cable WV3MF for PowerEdge C1100 Server
New OEM Dell 7R8CT I/O Control Panel w/ Cable WV3MF for PowerEdge C1100 Server
POWEREDGE R410 DELL 1U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED
X7831 - Dell Rail Static Rails for Rack Server PowerEdge 850
08V76H Dell, Inc 8V76H DELL POWEREDGE C1100 C2100 SFF SAS SATA HDD CADDY HOT SWA
2CKCH Dell 2U Static Rail Kit for EMC PowerEdge C6400 C6420 Server Rails
New Dell Cloudedge C1100 Poweredge C1100 Power Distribution Cable 8 PIN 1GFXH
- Lot of 2 Dell PowerEdge 820/830/840/1800/T300 Server CPU Heatsink KJ582 @@@
08V76H Dell Inc 8V76H DELL POWEREDGE C1100 C2100 SFF SAS SATA HDD CADDY HOT SWAP

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-MTRM-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (122898540627)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (125107102276)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (114934455217)
DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP-E JUNIPER 4X10GE ENHANCED DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEATURES (125108426564)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-M JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIBB5BTA (115209388714)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-H JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTD (115209423599)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-F JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTB (125110362692)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-12F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 12FT NEW (115182828991)
CA1-X0-18-268-A21-MJ CARLING 80 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE TELECT 118162 (123502794299)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
FGS-MSHS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT 6 FT NEW (114963281519)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
FGS-MFAW-H COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 24 SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115212310625)
NTRX50FD NORTEL DMS-100 SDM S/DMS CPU P-MODULE ENCEHL0AAA (113255340565)
15454 EIA SMB A84 CISCO 84 POSITION BACK PLANE (123058940679)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 2.0 SLM GAS CF4 (124269297699)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
760-017663 JUNIPER BLANK FOR MX960 ROUTER (125110286156)
MINI-DSX-1/QM TE / ADC MINI DSX MODULE DS1 8 CKT QCPS8TB (113175850660)
LT-15 ELECTRI-FLEX LIQUATITE FLEXIBLE CONDUIT 1-1/2" 50 FT NEW (113269533136)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115092383195)
GLC-LH-SM CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (124498797488)
AFBR-720XPDZ AVAGO XFP 10G-SR 850NM (124209691204)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
FGS-MFTY-10F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 7/8 INCH FLEX TUBE 10 FT NEW (124871831665)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
V5PNM-RPC ANDREW RF N MALE CONNECTOR FOR 7/8 VXL5 COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114436162737)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
0M997J & 0P242J DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET LEFT & RIGHT 0M986J (124518310687)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 1.5 SLM GAS N2 (124263055794)
TR-FC13R-NAM INNOLIGHT SFP QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF 10KM 1310NM ETHERNET NEW (115188147826)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
15454-FTF2 CISCO SHELF FAN TRAY FILTER 800-06995-01 WMPQAHEUAA 700-23194-01 NEW (114625440657)
EN-SLX-9640-24S-AC-F EXTREME ROUTING SLX 9640 ROUTER AC FB (115183409035)
P.8596.02 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR MULTIMODE 850NM 300M LC TRANSCEIVER (124496455137)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
849088885 LUCENT POWER CABLE ASSEMBLY 1AWG 600V BLACK 14FT WITH 1/0 AWG LUGS NEW (123335444610)
848869269 LUCENT CABLE / PLUG ASSEMBLY 4-WIRE 120VAC 12FT W/ 4729-C & 4720-C NEW (123335352058)
FGS-KTW1-JA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2X2 VERTICAL SLT 1.5" SPC 6' W/HINGED COVER NEW (115167694230)
54206 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" STUD 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GRAY (LOT OF 8) NEW (114512675045)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
AP7941 APC RACKMOUNT SWITCHED PDU ZERO U 30A 200/208V (21)C13 & (3)C19 (125073340863)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT (LOT OF 20 KITS) BULK PACK NEW (113354347810)
100-00658 CALIX REV-10 C7 OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION CARD OLTG-4 SOUCAFRKAA (113376146481)
RE-S-2000-4096-S-B JUNIPER ROUTING ENG 4GB RAM 1GB CF MX480 MX960 JDP COUCAC9BTB (115201023372)
090-0052-0080 TELECT 80 AMP 80VDC BULLET BREAKER KIT (125044690107)
2199930245 NEWTON SIDE DROP-OUT W/SPOOLS 2.00" NEW (123514726348)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
10GXFP10 CHAMPION ONE XFP 10G LR 10KM SM NEW (114167874054)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-10F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 10FT NEW (115182819142)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
2025-77-7 LUCENT 735A BNC CONNECTOR KS-23558 L16 CC:407013879 (LOT OF 14) NEW (124414186624)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
849072848 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OUTDOOR SM DUAL LC/LC 15M NEW (113233400956)
600CB08 TELECT FUSE PANEL 600A DUAL-FEED 8/5 CIRCUIT BREAKER/GMT (113449448580)
DCS-7280SRA-48C6 ARISTA 48X10GBE SFP+ 6X100GBE QSFP SWITCH ROUTER W/FANS & PS (125112158002)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
AP7541 APC BY SCHNEIDER RACK MOUNT PDU 30A W/ 10 FT NEMA L6-30 POWER CORD (115185934802)
100-00055 CALIX REV-10 C7 GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD SOI324XCAA (113445340060)
100-00626 CALIX C7 RJ45-4 ETHERNET INTERFACE ADAPTER (123539363358)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
13911-701 CHATSWORTH VELOCITY DOUBLE-SIDED VERTICAL CBL MANAGER 70x3.6x16.4 NEW (124623551855)
POWEREDGE R710 DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED ORIGINAL SERVICE TAG FSQS5L1 (114655039036)
CORNING ARMORED FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 6 FIBER SC/LC 100 FT NEW (114163207409)
YAZV4C2TC14FX BURNDY COMP LUG 1/4" STUD 2-HOLE 5/8" SPC W/ WINDOW (LOT OF 2) NEW (124435379284)
FC9681FIL3 FUJITSU FW4100 BLANK FIBER CLIP BVPQAD9NAB (124294959620)
FGS-CD9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 90 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW COVER NEW (122802692705)
FGS-MEXC-E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FLIP COVER 4 X 12 FOR EXPRESS EXIT NEW (112703722302)
FGS-MDSA-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" STRAIGHT ADAPTER NEW (112701930683)
915870-021 CABLEWAVE GROUNDING KIT FOR 1-1/4" CABLE NEW (124435025778)
3140195P GE TFD FUSE HOLDER FOR TPS/TLS FUSES 1-125 AMPS 80 VDC TFD-101-011-08 (114222598502)
399-0001-016 CIENA BLACK FAN FI-350-110-001 (123465625102)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 300 SCCM GAS C12 (124267066099)
CTBK METAL-TECH CABLE TIE BRACKET KIT 6" LONG X 1" ZINC PLATE NEW (114228032565)
FGS-MH9E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122894657810)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS N2O (124264058105)
FGS-HWMB-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 VERTICAL DUCT MOUNT KIT KTW1/MSHA NEW (123744717246)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS HC1 (114307508267)
FTL410QE4C FINISAR 40BASE-SR4 4 x 10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 100-150M MMF NEW (125100065190)
9278001001 TRIMM DEMARCATION PANEL W/ 8 TFD POSITIONS 100A PWFYASU8RA NEW (115006467758)
A100B25 LORAIN RECTIFIER MODULE 100 AMP 24VDC SPEC: 486523001 PWDQALA5AA (124307338344)
KS24822L1 700MRRH LUCENT LTE REMOTE RADIO HEAD 2X40W 700 MHZ CC:#409113651 NEW (114698849877)
YH292CWC BURNDY H TAP COVER KIT - (1) YH292C (1) CFDFR NEW (124403092707)
BC2000-A96-10VV ELTEK VALERE POWER SYSTEM CONTROLLER NEW (113564037535)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
1187001G1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 5000 ANSI CHASSIS 23 INCH BVM2V10GRB (124803758695)
PWX-041RCA4G4YSPWP POWERWORX DF FUSE PANEL 100A 4/4 TPA/GMT PWFYANM3AA NEW (125112216003)
RR7-0-23-EIA METAL-TECH ALUMINUM HD RELAY RACK 7-FT X 23-INCH NEW (113243982426)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DF 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC PWFYATLURA NEW (115101047617)
FGS-HWMB-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL DUCT MOUNT BRACKET KIT NEW (112651101523)
KARN-50+ MINI CIRCUITS N-TYPE-MALE TERMINATION CONNECTOR DC TO 8000MHZ NEW (113975695662)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
UPL1-1REC4-52-303 AIRPAX 30 AMP DC BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 65 VDC (114452424961)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS N2 (124271030606)
IM4248-2-DAC-X1 OPENGEAR INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 48-PORT NEW (114151218766)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website