Qsfp-40g-lr4 Cisco Compatible Aqomlbq4edma0882 Aoi 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp Trnsvr Mod

Qsfp-40g-lr4 Cisco Compatible Aqomlbq4edma0882 Aoi 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp Trnsvr Mod

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,050 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $75.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

R3F0N - DELL MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 2X 40GBE QSFP+ PORT - CX324A
00W0038 IBM Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI CX353A FDR IB 56GbE/40GbE Single QSFP+ RDMA
NEW QSFP 40GBASE -SR4 MTP to Duplex LC 3ft Connector Cables QSFP-LC-018-052-003
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP TO 4XSFP10G PASSIVE CABLE
Tripp-Lit-New-N282-02M-BK _ Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Coppe
QSFP+ 40G to 4xSFP+ 10G Twinax DAC Cable 5 Meter
QSFP+ 40G to 4xSFP+ 10G Twinax DAC Cable 3 Meter
QSFP28 100G to QSFP28 Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter
Tripp-Lit-New-N282-03M-BK _ Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Coppe
Intel Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver SPTSBP2PMCDF
00W0039 IBM Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI CX353A FDR IB 56GbE/40GbE Single QSFP+ RDMA
Genuine Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M 3 m Network Splitter Cable
789125-001 NIC PRO MEZZANINE CARD - 1P QSFP+CX3PRO CX333A
Dell VP91P C6420 Input/Output QSFP OCP Assembly Card
NetApp Adapter Card 4GB 2x QSFP 110-00274+B0
IBM QSFP - QSFP CABLE 45W9381 YELLOW HANDLES 2812 SAS CABLE XIV
QSFP28 100G to 4xSFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter
Dell C6420 Input/Output QSFP OCP Assembly Card VP91P
QFX-QSFP-100G-LR4, 100G, QSFP28,10KM, 4X25GB, JUNIPER COMPATIBLE
Q7F11A HP M-series 40GbE QSFP28 SR4 100m XCVR 880973-001

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW (122919883463)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
FGS-KTW2-J COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL SLOTTED 4-INCH SPACING NEW (122844619218)
100-00085 CALIX REV-14 C7 OC-48 1-PORT I/F CARD SOI3DELCAB (123544533198)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
LMLK1-30124-1-V AIRPAX 60 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124371055252)
5354 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 1" 90 DEGREE METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR (BOX OF 5) NEW (123529894738)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
CD3-1 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 1A-.213 1B-.178 NEW (114223599744)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
AM1S-Z550-15W HEINEMANN 80 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114454571973)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
370-5126-01 SUN MICROSYSTEMS CPU FAN & HEATSINK FOR SUNFIRE V210/V240 SERVER (114841699133)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28448-13 AIRPAX 100 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (113386758748)
FGSO-MSHS-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 6 FT STRAIGHT SECTION ORANGE NEW (113313017871)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-11-V AIRPAX 60 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124395768787)
M393B2K70DM0-YF8 SAMSUNG 16GB 4RX4 PC3L-8500R ECC RDIMM SERVER MEMORY MODULE (114665503458)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28977-60 AIRPAX 60 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (123364617780)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE (124506036932)
SP569-Y01A ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 9800 POWER SUPPLY 901750-40 (124208538857)
AM1S-Z550-17W HEINEMANN 100 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114447220622)
010-4004-0002 TELECT 24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT T1PQAGULAA NEW (114536793713)
MEM-XCEF720-256M CISCO CATALYST 6500 256MB DDR XCEF720 MEMORY (123082329756)
1184515L2 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 DS1 TRIBUTARY MODULE VT1.5 DS1VME SOC2506GAA (124395688264)
07-002727-001 CORNING/SIECOR ADSL QUAD POTS SPLITTER CARD VAC1GL0DAA (113384124992)
KS24194-L2 POWER CABLE NEW TELCOFLEX-II 8AWG 600V 100 FT OR WILL CUT TO ORDER (122807160458)
915870-021 CABLEWAVE GROUNDING KIT FOR 1-1/4" CABLE NEW (124435025778)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-15-V AIRPAX 100 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (124397233643)
LMLHPK11-1RLS4-29877-16 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433570045)
FGS-HETR-F-5/8 COMMSCOPE / TE 5/8" EXISTING THREADED ROD BRACKET KIT 12-INCH NEW (124074064854)
SM50F48PM-3 PECO II SWITCHMODE RECTIFIER 48 VDC 50 AMP (123350965196)
010-0000-1401 TELECT DSX-3 23 INCH CHASSIS T3MYAERFAA (123612056028)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
FGS-MD4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW NEW (123708362531)
10610-019 CHATSWORTH GROUNDING BUSBAR KIT 19" HORIZONTAL RACK COPPER NEW (114087323842)
FGS-MU4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (122903923302)
FGS-MDSA-GA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC ADAPTER 2" X 6" TO 4" X 4" NEW (112701973235)
FGS-MDSP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6-INCH DOWNSPOUT WITH A 4-INCH EXIT NEW (114838052639)
CISCO2811 CISCO ETHERNET ROUTER AC POWER 800-26920-05 COMWL10CRA (114720422875)
21020DG CENTRAL STEEL 20" CABLE LADDER RACK 116.5 X 20 X 2 SOLID NEW (113423307076)
100-00456 CALIX REV-20 C7 24-PORT ADSL2 CARD SOUIABCGAA (123542632594)
FGS-KTW1-CA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 1.5" SPACING NEW (123948962541)
FGS-MHRT-F/B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 HORIZONTAL T W/ 6 INCH EXIT USED (113729711884)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (124204767667)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CS6000X-1 CBI 60A MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130061 (124375614259)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
SB2101ABZ COOPER-B 90 DEGREE JUNCTION SPLICE CLAMP KIT 1-1/2" NEW (124041022786)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 SERVER W/ X10SRD-F AND AC PWR C9380AG45AI0049 (114688423372)
NTI-N215120-NCY/UL NORAN-TEL FUSE PANEL 200 AMP DUAL BUS 4/6 TPA/GMT N215120-NCY (114365243333)
FGS-MFAW-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (114824430215)
SB2111ABZ COOPER-B ADJUSTABLE VERTICLE SPLICE KIT 1-1/2" (RUNWAY TURN KIT) NEW (114060402312)
0120-0123 AFC REV-1A UMC1000 T1 TRANSCEIVER SBTCH15BAA (114563773769)
LNW7 LUCENT S1:3 METRO DMX 28DS1PM SOIFLS0CAC (123047022553)
AP8959 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 16A W/ 9 FT CORD/PLUG (124688066591)
P65-15-XLH-RR POWERWAVE DUAL BROADBAND ANTENNA 698-894,1710-2170 MHZ NEW (122957461269)
009-8005-3404H TELECT FUSE PANEL 150A DUAL-FEED 4/4 TPA/GMT, -48V 19/23 NEW (114852148281)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
915594 CABLEWAVE SNAP IN HANGER FOR 1-1/4" DIAMETER CABLE (BOX OF 10) NEW (124385019505)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
AM1S-Z550-10W HEINEMANN 40 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (114454149522)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
FGS-HDSI-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" DOWNSPOUT INSERT NEW (122810767232)
AA-SL SST ANGLE ADAPTER 3/8" TAPPED HOLES (KIT OF 10) NEW (113420123087)
SB580TG COOPER-B CABLE TIE BRACKET 6" LONG X 1" TEL GRAY (123737419388)
1184505L1 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MS BLANK (112842443936)
1070HG COMMSCOPE HOISTING GRIP FOR 7/8" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114215103129)
186-1032-900 CIENA WAVESERVER AI SLOT FILLER NEW (124619703297)
FGS-KTW2-T COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X2 VERT SLOTTED 1.5" SPC 6' W/HINGED CVR NEW (124827750637)
SND69100AG SIEMENS I-T-E SENTRON SERIES SND6 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1000A 600VAC 3-POLE (123512200576)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
CISCO7609 CISCO 7609 9 SLOT ROUTER CHASSIS 800-22612-05 IPMGZ10ARA (114899159840)
LNW27 LUCENT S1:11 METROPOLIS DMX OC48 CP SOIFBNZCAL (112898713143)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC NEW (114903468774)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
FGS-SU4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC SNAP-ON COVER FOR 6-INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (113854668123)
501-018-11 ACCEDIAN NETWORKS METRONID AMN-1000-TE NEW (124276834396)
FGS-MDSA-FB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH TO 6 INCH ADAPTER NEW (124180686557)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
FGS-MSHS-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" X 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (124763391554)
305331 ELTEK MICROPACK POWER RECTIFIER 48V 250W REDUNDANT / BATTERY BACK-UP NEW (113199719873)
SFP-1G31-10DA-CO FIBER STORE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM EXT DDM TRANSCEIVER (124518049063)
695-7770-025 ALCATEL FIBER CABLE SM RIGHT ANGLE SC/SC 25 METERS NEW (113742783021)
FGS-KTW1-E COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 1" X 2" 6-FT VERTICAL DUCT 4" SPACING NEW (124684137460)
56975001 SOUTHWIRE / 3BALU-0201-06 TELCOFLEX II KS24194 L2 2AWG BLUE 120FT NEW (124099264180)
3HE14002AA NOKIA QSFP28-DD 2X100G LR4 10KM CS 0/70C INUIAEJGAA NEW (124568276838)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
350918-3 TE CONNECTIVITY CONTACT PIN 14-18 AWG (LOT OF 100) (123387320579)
VHLPX4-11W-4GR HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 10.125-11.700 GHZ NEW (122964507975)
15454 OC38 IR 1310 CISCO CERENT 15454 OC3IR STM1SH 1310-8 WM2I300DAD (112915171328)
5337 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" STRAIGHT METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR 5-PC BOX NEW (123880649595)
027-2000-4210 TELECT WAVETRAX 2" X 2" T-TRANSITION NEW (123009913491)
HOIST1-12L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1/2" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (123364677300)
V0500A-VC VALERE RECTIFIER 48V 10 AMPS V SERIES 4:30 PBP2GRSBAA (114477858113)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website