Snk-p0047ps Supermicro 1u Passive Proprietary Heat Sink

Snk-p0047ps Supermicro 1u Passive Proprietary Heat Sink

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,040 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $15.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Supermicro SNK-P0047PS 1U Passive Heatsink for CPU Socket LGA2011
SUPERMICRO SNK-P0047PS 1U PASSIVE HEATSINK FOR LGA2011
NEW Alienware ALIENFX Light kit ELC Passive Card PC051103 - MISC-LIGHTELCPDP
Dell Inspiron 13 7359 Passive Stylus Red NNDYN 0NNDYN CN-0NNDYN
Compeve Nvidia Tesla K20X K20 Active / Passive Mount Bracket MRCL001
Mini Passive Ethernet Tap Pro with Protective Box Rj45 Data Copy Replica Shield
Axiomtek ATX6021/4 4-slot PCI Bus Passive Backplane
PCI riser card (10mm, passive) for Mini-ITX computer cases
LOT OF 2 PCS. SUPERMICRO SNK-P0047PS 1U Passive Heatsink, LGA 2011
NEW Supermicro SNK-P0047PS Heatsink for Intel CPU - Socket R LGA-2011 Compatible
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP TO 4XSFP10G PASSIVE CABLE
CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (PASSIVE TWINAX, 0
Amphenol 571540002 3M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Passive Copper TwinAxial Cable
Amphenol 571540002 3M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Passive Copper Twin Axial Cable
SUPERMICRO SNK-P0047PS PROCESSOR HEATSINK s2011 sR X9DRW-iF
SCSI Terminator External Adapter SCSI 1 Passive Centronics 50-pin Male
Passive Lan Tap Throwing Star Lan Tap 1.5 Ethernet Communication Tool Packet Cap
Supermicro RSC-R1U-E8R 1U PCI-Express x8 to PCI-Express x8 Passive Riser Card
Lot of 5 Amphenol 3M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Passive Copper Twin Axial Cables
Tycon-Sys-New-POE-INJ-1000-S Gigabit Passive PoE Inserter,Injector

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
PFC2014C1336 POWERFIG IEC320 C20 TO C13 CONN 15A/250V 14/3 SJT 3' (LOT OF 10) (124740009078)
LT-15 ELECTRI-FLEX LIQUATITE FLEXIBLE CONDUIT 1-1/2" 50 FT NEW (113269533136)
370-5126-01 SUN MICROSYSTEMS CPU FAN & HEATSINK FOR SUNFIRE V210/V240 SERVER (114841699133)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28448-13 AIRPAX 100 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (113386758748)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
FL2-6PSMSC ADC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER 6 PACK SINGLE MODE SC SIMPLEX NEW (124226432708)
CD3-2 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 2A-.324 2B-.255 NEW (114223607416)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
5354 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 1" 90 DEGREE METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR (BOX OF 5) NEW (123529894738)
AM1S-B98AAA02ALDDU-W80 HEINEMANN 80 AMP MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (124375383463)
FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR SFP 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G ETHERNET LC SMF 10KM 1310NM (114587435947)
CA1-X0-09-577-A21-MG CARLING 60 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE (113876464230)
RPM777417/01000 ERICSSON SIGNAL CABLE WITH CONNECTORS RPM 777 417/01000 NEW (124163905087)
HPGMT10 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL-FEED 10/10 GMT, ±24V/-48 PWFYASRURA NEW (114854918055)
FZBA1.5X4 PANDUIT ADJUSTABLE Z BRACKET KIT NEW (123258281642)
FGS-MHXP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (112731436435)
FGS-MHXP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (114786190685)
LMLHPK111-1RLS4-33518-2 AIRPAX 200 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113875516785)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC NEW (124724610333)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
027-2000-2000 TELECT WAVETRAX 4 INCH SPLIT TUBE ADAPTER KIT METAL NEW (112853192534)
WMP1E PANDUIT PATCHLINK HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER 19" FRONT & BACK 2 RU NEW (123448094600)
FGS-MDSP-EX-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 EXTENDED DOWNSPOUT NEW (124098475173)
027-2000-8430 TELECT WAVETRAX 8 INCH HORIZONTAL INTERSECTION NEW (113638379539)
WS-X6748-GE-TX CISCO 48 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE CNUIAK1AAB (114793158157)
ST373455LC SEAGATE CHEETAH HDD 9Z3006-032 540-6915-01 73 GB 15K RPM (124330062374)
1181041L2 ADTRAN TA3000 CELL SWITCH MODULE DS3 CSM M3C3LKTAAA (123710287098)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER (114587887383)
TPA-B-25 BUSSMAN TELPOWER 25 AMP FUSE 65 VDC (LOT OF 8) (123443771588)
02191KJ01+15 TELECT JUNCTION PLATE 6CT & HARDWARE KIT NEW (114511245194)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
FGS-MHRT-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (112731247981)
FGS-MHXP-B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 TO 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS USED (113245668671)
FGS-KTW2-R COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2X4 VERT SLOTTED 2" SPC 6 FT W/HINGED CVR NEW (114748318824)
FEC4X4OR PANDUIT 4X4 END CAP FITTING ORANGE NEW (123389354055)
44ASW ANDREW TYPE-N MALE CONNECTOR FOR FSJ4-50B NEW (124434107574)
0010240110 NEWTON PARALLEL AUX FRAMING CHANNEL NEW (113405510228)
847 T&B 2" CHASE NIPPLE HEX HEAD MALLEABLE IRON (BOX OF 5) NEW (124733737631)
NTTP01RF NORTEL SFP OM 5130 GBE SX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER IPUIAR4WAA NEW (124382911997)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
SFP-GD-LX MRV OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE LX LC, 10 KM, 1310 NM SFP NEW (113942472993)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-20 AIRPAX 20 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (114487573695)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
010-8401-0401 TELECT DSX-3 4 PORT MODULE T3D1CE0BAA (114537289212)
VCG-45 ADC VERTICAL CABLE GUIDE 4 X 5 X 7 KIT NEW (112828677452)
849160882 LUCENT CABLE ASSEMBLY ALARM CONNECTORIZED 3 CONDUCTOR 20AWG 96FT NEW (123042151398)
CS005018-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE 2 COUNT SM DUAL LC/SC 100 FT NEW (123836845905)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
10210100 FLUKE 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER NEW (114227831719)
3FE00212AA ALCATEL-LUCENT CELLPIPE 7130 VDSL2 ROUTER REV 1.2 NEW (123034859300)
CS005019-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE SM DUAL LC/LC 100 FT NEW (113740009358)
YAV26L2TC38FX BURNDY COMP LUG 3/8" STUD 2-HOLE 1" SPACING BLACK (LOT OF 5) NEW (124046452046)
009-8004-0104 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL FEED 4/4 KTK/GMT ±24V/-48V XCWYACHDAA (124367344059)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
PVDM3-192 CISCO HIGH DENSITY 192-CHANNEL VOICE & VIDEO DSP MODULE (123258039578)
501-018-11 ACCEDIAN NETWORKS METRONID AMN-1000-TE NEW (124276834396)
FGS-KTW2-D-IMP COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 VERT SLOTTED 4" SPC W/SPOOLS W/COVER NEW (124375037604)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-13-V AIRPAX 80 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433861020)
027-1000-4489 TELECT WAVETRAX 4" 45 DEGREE ELBOW METAL NEW (122995055585)
0110-0193 AFC T1 ASYNCHRONOUS CHANNEL UNIT T1AX-XCVR SBTCHG3BAA (124466952119)
M393B5170FHD-CF8 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-8500R-07-10-E1-D2 DDR3 ECC RDIMM(LOT OF 5) (124569743879)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-3-V AIRPAX 10 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (123896353953)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (124397100657)
NTK552JT CIENA OM5100/5200 E-SERVICE ACCESS MODULE WOTREURFAA NEW (114758897351)
010-0000-3201BCS TELECT DSX-3 23-INCH 32-SLOT CHASSIS (123733155173)
0C4Y3R DELL POWEREDGE R720XD DUAL SOCKET MOTHERBOARD (114690129867)
E137750 TYCO NP-SHELF FRONT-END POWER SUPPLY E137750-AMTU-JQ101 (114599774627)
FGS-SU4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC SNAP-ON COVER FOR 6-INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (113854668123)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A W/ 6 FT TWIST LOCK CORD/PLUG (124504469613)
LELK1-1REC5-32148-30-V AIRPAX 30 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (114496307057)
ATN-632-05-1A SENKO OPTICAL FIBER ATTENUATOR SC 5DB FOA-INSC05 NEW (114461087447)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-15 AIRPAX 15 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124370919479)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-10 AIRPAX 50 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124370765476)
IMLK1-1RS5-30625-4 AIRPAX 30 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC (124372675904)
OFS DUAL FIBER CABLE WITH DUAL SC/SC ENDS SM 80 FT NEW (123519542593)
LMLC1-1RLS4-28977-60 AIRPAX 60 AMP SNAP IN BREAKER (123364617780)
AFL DUAL FIBER CABLE WITH DUAL LC/LC ENDS MM 30 FT NEW (123519566608)
FRK-TJ-BAR-K METAL-TECH AUX CHANNEL T JUNCTION BAR ONLY NEW (113788555468)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
P65-15-XLH-RR POWERWAVE DUAL BROADBAND ANTENNA 698-894,1710-2170 MHZ NEW (122957461269)
N5K-C5020P-BF CISCO NEXUS 5020 GIGABIT ETHERNET CHASSIS 68-3301-06 COMXG00ARC (114641017930)
LMLHPK11-1RLS4-29877-16 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433570045)
FPL-CR5001 ADC 24-POSITION FIBER PANEL W/ 12 FC PIG TAILS NEW (122964150221)
FL2-144SPNL ADC FL2000 SPLICE PANEL 144 POSITION NEW (112762961195)
FGS-MD4E-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH 45 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW NEW (122871366442)
FGS-KTW1-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 4" SPACING NEW (122837071216)
FGS-MH9E-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL 90 DEGREE ELBOW NEW (123802450077)
POWEREDGE R710 DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED ORIGINAL SERVICE TAG 7TN0MN1 (124548995795)
FGS-MHXP-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (122895862228)
POWEREDGE R410 DELL 1U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED (114663843084)
009-6212-2100 TELECT DUAL FEED 6/6 CIRCUIT BREAKER PANEL 200 AMP XCWYACFDAA NEW (114844495798)
CISCO2811 CISCO ETHERNET ROUTER AC POWER 800-26920-05 COMWL10CRA (114720422875)
FRHD2KTYL PANDUIT 2X2 VERTICAL SLOTTED DUCT KIT W/HINGED SNAP ON COVER 6FT NEW (114757539151)
FGS-MHIS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH CUT IN T NEW (112731224482)
100-00482 CALIX REV-24 C7 OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION CARD OLTB-2 SOUCABXKAE (114575822106)
FGS-MTRM-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE W/KIT NEW (122903910479)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website