Ufc-1000 Unit Mass Flow Controller Model Ufc-1000 Range 3 Slm Gas Ar

Ufc-1000 Unit Mass Flow Controller Model Ufc-1000 Range 3 Slm Gas Ar

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,127 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $49.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 1 SLM GAS N2
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 5 SLM GAS O2
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 1 SLM GAS SiH4
UFC-1020 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1020 RANGE 2 SLM GAS N2O
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 200 SCCM GAS O2
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 5 SLM GAS H2
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 20 SLM GAS H2
SlimSAS 8i (SFF-8654) Straight to 8X SATA Cable - 50CM
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 5 SLM GAS N2
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 10 SLM GAS O2
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 300 SCCM GAS SiH4
UFC-1020 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1020 RANGE 1 SLM GAS N2O
SlimSAS 8i SFF-8654 Straight to 8X Latching SATA Cable - 50CM
SlimSAS 8i (SFF-8654) Cable to Two U.2 Connectors - 50 CM
‌SlimSAS 8i S‌FF-8654 to 2 X SFF-8639 U.2 Cable - 1 Meter
SlimSAS 8i to M.2 Dual Ports for Broadcom MegaRAID & HBA Tri-Mode & NVMe Switch
UFC-1000 UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1000 RANGE 300 SCCM GAS HC1
M.2 M-key PCIe Gen4 with ReDriver to SlimSAS 4i (SFF-8654) Adapter
‌SlimSAS 8i S‌FF-8654 to 2 X Mini SAS SFF-8643 Cable - 1 Meter
SlimSAS 8i (SFF-8654) to PCIe x8 Slot Adapter

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
3HE00104AA ALC 7750 SR-12 SRV RTE 12 SLOT SHELF W/FANS & PWR SUP IPME400FRB NEW (115543678033)
1AB187280063 ALCATEL FTLF8519P3BTL-AW 1GB BASE-SX 850NM MMF LC SFP TRANSCEIVER (125533960264)
1AB187280065 ALCATEL STM-16 / OC-48 S-16.1/IR-1 S1:1 2.5G 15KM SFP MODULE (115542062191)
80249 FIBER STORE 12-FIBER MPO-12 FEM TO MPO-12 FEM OM3 50/125 MM CABLE 1M NEW (125520166513)
RDH90120/D0210 ERICSSON FINISAR FTLF1318P2BTL-E1 1000BASE-LX10 SFP NEW (125534364189)
FTLF1426P2BTL FINISAR 6.144G ROHS COMPLIANT LONG-WAVELENGTH SFP+TRANSCEIVER NEW (125534352957)
43211A ANDREW HELIAX 1/2" CABLE HANGER KIT OF 10 (125461033763)
RDH10247/2 ERICSSON TRX SM 1000BASE-LX LC-SFP -40/+85C CRTUAEKLAA NEW (115537786730)
090-40014-01 SYMMETRICOM DCD-400 FUSE/ALARM UNIT REV-C D0CPBE03AA (124475536626)
V5PNM-RPC ANDREW RF N MALE CONNECTOR FOR 7/8 VXL5 COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114436162737)
915594 CABLEWAVE SNAP IN HANGER FOR 1-1/4" DIAMETER CABLE (BOX OF 10) NEW (124385019505)
RDH10265/3 WTD ERICSSON 10GBASE-LR SFP+ RTXM228-402-C27 NEW (125534005479)
SPC15459 TENMA BANANA TEST CONNECTOR JACK PANEL MOUNT (LOT OF 25) NEW (113901045679)
RDH90120/D0210 DELTA ERICSSON R2A LCP-1250B4QDRT-E 1000BASE-LX10 SFP NEW (125534362738)
RISER FIBER CABLE 4-FIBER LC/LC 75 FT (123365141671)
129816 TELECT TFD FUSE HOLDER FOR TPS/TLS FUSES 1-125 AMPS 80 VDC TFD-101-011-05 (114221580990)
SP569-Y01A ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 9800 POWER SUPPLY 901750-40 (124208538857)
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR CISCO DUAL T1 FRACT MULTIFLEX INTERFACE CARD (112945954427)
0B24481 HGST HUS156060VLS600 600GB 15K RPM 6G/S SAS 3.5" HARD DISK DRIVE (115528743395)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A WITH MOUNTS AND POWER CORD (115363562940)
CS24-TY DELL POWEREDGE C1100 1 RU RACK SERVER HD REMOVED C2YQLM1 (114681662686)
W000-00-000144 EVGA 6 PIN POWER CABLE NEW (115542028121)
791818OM3D011MR1 LIGHTWAVE FBR OPTIC PATCH CBL LC-LC OM3 50/125 DX 1.8MM 11M NEW (125533953010)
089G402A15N CABLE 3 PRONG POWER CORD 5FT NEW (115537630518)
C5252012 CABLE AC POWER CORD ADAPTER C14 to 5-15R 16 AWG 1FT NEW (125532258145)
AP7902 APC SWITCHED RACK PDU 2U 30A 120V (16)5-20 (115418142486)
PDUMV30HV TRIPPLITE PDU 208/240V OUTLETS 6-C19 & 24-C13 L6-30P 10FT CORD (125480316510)
DF-CAPKIT COMMSCOPE ANDREW 7-16 DIN PLATED FEMALE END CAP ASSY (LOT OF 4) NEW (125534419941)
BFD599031/2 ERICSSON MINI LINK AMM 2P B CHASSIS (115470299124)
FGS-KT03-ANH COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC HARDWARE KIT FOR KT03-A NO HOSES NEW (115542370843)
FGS-MFAW-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (125217148029)
KRC161299/2 ERICSSON REMOTE RADIO UNIT 12 B2 (115471292212)
FGS-MTRM-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12" TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (115296673657)
RC3DC-1064-PF-48 RAYCAP OVP BOX FOR 2 RRUS WITH 2 STRIKESORB MODULES NEW (115470050425)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
0FXHMV DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 2X PCIE RISER BOARD #2 (114691403415)
6386 MONOPRICE FIBER OPTICAL CABLE OM3 LC/LC 50/125 MM 10GB 2M AQUA NEW (125520670380)
2025-77-7 LUCENT 735A BNC CONNECTOR KS-23558 L16 CC:407013879 (LOT OF 14) NEW (124414186624)
AEFA2MOM3123LB LL MPO/F/PC-MPO/F/PC OM3-300 3.0MM LSZH TYPE B FBR CBL 12FT NEW (125520679138)
940-0144A APC DB-9 TO RJ-12 SERIAL CABLE 7FT NEW (LOT OF 5) (124882174188)
RR-FA2 COMMMSCOPE FAST ACCESS RRU MOUNT KIT NEW (115495391025)
241120.100 ELTEK MICROPACK RECTIFIER 48V 250W (115503738969)
DC2-48-60-0-9E RAYCAP STRIKESORB 2 RADIO SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE 100-0828 NEW (125465702892)
ESR-24/100A DELTA ESR 3000 100 AMP POWER MODULE (114361835633)
NPGMT1107 NORANTEL WESTELL 10X10 DUAL BUS 20A FUSE PANEL 19/23" PWFYASXTRA NEW (125389830192)
PWX-031RGCSD10PWDP POWERWORX 100A DF FUSE PANEL 10/10 GMT NEG 24V OR 48V 19" NEW (125454750729)
FTLF8519P3BNL-M1 FINISAR SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX LC MM UP GIG FIBRE CHANNEL (115542380891)
NCD90156/1 ERICSSON GPS 03 01 RECEIVER UNIT MODULE NEW (115482670950)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
72-3383-01 CISCO RJ-45 TO DB-9 F ROUTER CONSOLE CABLE 6FT NEW ( LOT OF 4) (125527854425)
720-010953 JUNIPER 9-PIN DB9 FEMALE / 8-PIN RJ-45 MALE 6FT NEW ( LOT OF 3 ) (115537346357)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-9-V AIRPAX 45 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433820231)
CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK 100GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR MOD FOR 10KM SMF 800-39910-09 WOTRDMZBAC (125511155162)
008587-12-25-W CONCEALFAB PIM TAPE 12-INCH X 25-FT ROLL WHITE NEW (115468198870)
305331 ELTEK MICROPACK POWER RECTIFIER 48V 250W REDUNDANT / BATTERY BACK-UP NEW (115090593085)
PX3-5497V RARITAN PX INTELLIGENT RACK PDU 5000 SERIES W/ 3 METER PWR CORD NEW (124113437466)
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (122848855610)
SXK1250246/1 ERICSSON SINGLE RRU SHORT REMOTE RADIO WALL MOUNT BRACKET KIT NEW (115488832347)
FGS-MFAW-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (125025646241)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115264865558)
CX008KCBV9YPI6 HYBRID FIBER CABLE PLENUM 6FBR/2AWG18 1050 FT NEW (123516508252)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
250-136-903C EMC SATA TO FIBERCHANNEL INTERPOSER ( LOT OF 7 ) (125511277841)
0C597M DELL STATIC RACK MOUNT RAIL KIT FOR POWEREDGE SERVERS 1U 2/4 POST NEW (125355642548)
038-003-084 EMC NULL MODEM MICRO-DB9 TO DB9/F SERIAL CABLE 25FT NEW (115536209137)
760-046574 JUNIPER MX960 BLANK FILLER PLATE COPQABEAAA (115505945920)
5337 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 2" STRAIGHT METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR 5-PC BOX NEW (123880649595)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
DCS-7280SRA-48C6 ARISTA 48X10GBE SFP+ 6X100GBE QSFP SWITCH ROUTER W/FANS & PS (125112158002)
FGS-MDSP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6-INCH DOWNSPOUT WITH A 4-INCH EXIT NEW (125165019494)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
FPX-3FRA08-1440 COMMSCOPE 144 POSITION LC FBR SPLICE MOD 3RU 19IN SM LGCYA66RRA (115540664053)
CISCO7609 CISCO 7609 9 SLOT ROUTER CHASSIS 800-22612-05 IPMGZ10ARA (114899159840)
BMM-4-CX2-MS-A INFINERA BMM-4 C-ONLY TYPE 2 MUX MOD MS 800-0088-007 WMOMA2PLAC (115501830176)
FGS-MSHS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT 6 FT NEW (125162848384)
VHLPX800-11-6WH HIGH PERFORMANCE LP DUAL-POLARIZED ANTENNA 10.700-11.700 GHZ NEW (122965766681)
FC9565TPE1 FUJITSU I05 FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD WOWUA6ZBAD NEW (115382635255)
125GMT15 AMPHENOL 125A DF FUSE PNL 15/15 20A GMT +/-12 24 48VDC PWFYATNURA NEW (125257508540)
800-0399-002 INFINERA REVB01 XCM XTN CONTROL MODULE WMUCA6BKAA (115444629496)
STP-62 DELTACO FTP CAT6 RJ45 M NETWORKING PATCH CABLE GREY NEW (LOT OF 4) (115533801085)
ED8C730-20G2 LUCENT DDMPLUS OFFICE ALARM CABLE ASSEMBLY 135 FT NEW (123042248331)
BMM2P-8-CH1-MS INFINERA REVB BMM2P-8 C-BAND TYPE H1 MXG 800-0284-001 WOOMAJ0KAA (115499447845)
242100.400 ELTEK COMPAK CONTROLLER -48V LVD STANDARD (115503751363)
FGS-HMEC-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH END CAP WITH KIT NEW (125361995382)
FGS-MJWR-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW (115503923143)
SSH-47 COMMSCOPE SNAPTAK PIM-GUARD ADJ HANGER 4MM TO 7MM CABLE PACK OF 10 NEW (115477652774)
DB-RTF-4575 RAYCAP 2U FIBER CABLE MGMT TRAY 12F PAIRS DUPLEX LC/LC 19"/23" NEW (125422011001)
FGS-FLEXV-4F-C COMMSCOPE SINGLE FLEX KIT 4 FT 2X2 NEW COMPARE FGS-KT03-A1 (124128872454)
ONS-SE-ZE-EL CISCO SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 V02 10-2351-02 WMOTCSJAAA NEW (125337048415)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MODEL UFC-1100A RANGE 100 SCCM GAS NH3 (124263000101)
848923280 LUCENT 1665 DMX ETHERNET CABLE SET CABLE PORTS 1-12 13-24 35FT EA NEW (114140314259)
100-00941 CALIX REV-12 740 ONT OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINATION MODULE BVL3AA3FAA (114575791706)
XTC-10 INFINERA 10-SLOT SWITCHING TRANSPORT CHASSIS WITH KEYS 800-0361-003 (115434617190)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
MCM-C INFINERA REV A01 MANAGEMENT CONTROL MODULE TYPE C 800-0677-001 WMUCA6RKAB (125472455579)
100-00250 CALIX REV-11 C7 IP RESOURCE CARD SN4PR30EAB (123491731843)
TAM-2-10GM INFINERA REVD01 TAM 2 PORT 10GM 800-0273-001 WOTRB1NLAA (115446230412)
AXLM-T4-1-C4 INFINERA AMPLIFIED SWITCHING MODULE 10GBPS DWDM FOR DTN WOTRBSXLAC (125472829021)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website