J9574a I Hpe Aruba 3800-48g-poe+-4sfp+ Switch

  • Price: 399.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 15 available · 7 recently sold · 7 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Great Neck, New York · Get it in 2 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 12x12x12 inches
  • Brand/Model: HP J9574A
  • Sold by: 1stopcomputershop · This seller has received 343 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $399.00 USD

 

More from HP: CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives, Cleaning & Repair Kits, Drive Bay Caddies, Drive Enclosures & Docks, Electrical Usage Meters, Enterprise Routers, Fan Grills & Filters, Medical & Lab Pumps, Motherboards, Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Computer Cables, Other Fittings & Adapters, Other Power Protection, Other Speaker Parts & Comp., Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Photographic Paper, Printer Memory, Remote Controls, Server Tray Sleds/Caddies, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "J9574A I HPE Aruba 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Switch" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

NEW HP PROCURE J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001 NOB
J9574A HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9577A 2x PS quantity
J9574A HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9577A 1x PS
J9574A HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9577A 2x Dual Power Supplies PS
J9574A HP Aruba 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ 48-Port PoE Switch (J9574A#ABA). NEW SEALED!
J9576A HPE Aruba 3800-48G-4SFP+ Switch HPE RENEW F/S****
J9574A HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9577A 2x Dual Power Supplies PS
NEW SEALED HP PROCURE J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001
HP Enterprise J9574A 3800-48G-PoE+4SFP+Switch W/o EEE,US NOB
J9781A I Brand New Sealed HPE Aruba 2530-48 Ethernet Switch
HPE Aruba 2530-8G-PoE+ switch 8 Ports Managed Rack-mountable P/N: J9774A#ABA
HP Procure J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001
J9781A I HPE Aruba 2530-48 Ethernet Switch
HPE J9576-61001 Aruba 3800ā€‘48Gā€‘4SFP+ Managed L4 Switch J9576A
J9576A ARUBA 3800 48G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HPE X121 1G J8177C SFP-T RJ45 ProCurve Mini-GBICs Aruba 2930F 3810M 5300XL.
HPE Aruba J9150A J9150D Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300M Transceiver
For HPE Aruba J9281B J9281D X242 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable, 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
NEW HP Procurve E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch (J9574A#ABA)
HP J9574A 48-Port 1G POE+ 4x SFP+ Port Layer 3 Switch w/ 1x Power Supply

More from 1stopcomputershop

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
JE067A I Open Box HPE 5120-48G EI Switch (113798546173)
J9623A I Factory Sealed Renew HPE Aruba 2620 24 Switch (123905841197)
JE046A I Open Box HPE 4500 48 Switch (123605551074)
JG924A I HP 1920-24G Switch (113941141822)
JF242A I HPE A5810-48G Ethernet Switch (113736145108)
JD327A I Open Box HP A3600-48-POE SI Ethernet Switch (113732498153)
J9575A I HP 3800-24G-2SFP+ Network Switch (113583395968)
J9049A I HP ProCurve 2900-24G Layer 3 Ethernet Switch (123968739882)
J4842A I HPE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Module (123740779323)
SF220-48-K9 I Brand New Sealed Cisco SF220-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch (113583548150)
JD990A I Brand New Factory Sealed HP V1905-24 Ethernet Switch (113561660168)
J9421A I HP ProCurve MSM760 Access Controller (123968651740)
JG304B | Brand New Sealed HPE 3600-24 V2 Si Switch US EN (123605552201)
J9780A I HP 2530-8-Poe+ Switch (113522002309)
JE048A I Open Box HP 4500-48-PoE Switch (123577355221)
JD239B I HP A7506 Switch Chassis (123866054545)
J9065A I Open Box HP ProCurve 800 Network Access Controller (113539447208)
JC753A I Open Box HPE Switch Fabric Module (113723564311)
J9642A I HP E5406 zl Switch Chassis (113498371833)
J9370A I HP MSM765 zl Premium Mobility Controller (123587442284)
JL076A I Open Box HPE Aruba 3810M 40G 8SR PoE+ 1-Slot Switch (113732425714)
JD374A | HP ProCurve 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch (123617115511)
J9625A I HP E2620-24-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch (123866045555)
J9694A I HP MSM720 Premium Mobility Controller (123752657487)
JG225A I HP 5800AF-48G Switch (113602569086)
JE072A I HPE FlexNetwork 5120 48G SI Switch (123577370740)
JE068A I HP 5120-24G Switch (113845383428)
JG540A I Brand New Sealed HPE 1910-48 Switch (123941076434)
JD994A I Open Box HP V1905-48 Switch (113732495972)
J9783A I Factory Sealed Renew HPE Aruba 2530-8 Switch (123816071809)
JC105A I HP 5800-48G Switch (123566433779)
J9781A I HPE Aruba 2530-48 Ethernet Switch (113928039006)
A8001A | Renew Sealed HP McDATA 4Gb SAN Switch (123935354205)
AL2012E15 | New Sealed Nortel BayStack 450-12T Ethernet Switch (113919780309)
JC108A I Open Box HPE 16-Port SFP+ Expansion Module (123740785859)
J9626A I Open Box HPE 2620-48 Switch (123578633737)
J8702A I *10 Unit Bundle* HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Modules (123587455476)
JD450A I Open Box HP A3000-8G-PoE Wireless LAN Controller (113583483554)
JC752A I Open Box HPE 10504 1.2Tbps Type D Fabric Module (123740811113)
JE067A I HPE 5120-48G EI Switch (113845378104)
JF845A I HP E4210-48G Ethernet Switch (123578633842)
J8153A I HP ProCurve 720wl Wireless Access Controller (113726968153)
J9856A I HPE 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch (123752797505)
J9091A I Open Box HP ProCurve Switch 8212zl Chassis and Fan Tray (123869377022)
JL323A I Open Box HPE Aruba 2930M 40G 8 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 1-Slot Switch (123799278828)
J9821A I Open Box HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch (123829939400)
J9573A I Factory Sealed Renew HP E3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch (113887069245)
WS-C2960X-48TS-LL I Cisco Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE 2X1G SFP LAN Lite (123567928333)
J9781A I Brand New Sealed HPE Aruba 2530-48 Ethernet Switch (113712206043)
J9627A I HPE E2620-48-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch (123866048752)
JC101A I HP 5800-48G Switch with 2 Slots (113583396433)
J9475A I HP ProCurve 8206zl Switch Chassis Base System (123968689599)
JC102A I HP ProCurve Switch A5820-24XG-SFP+ (113515388440)
J9782A I Factory Sealed RENEW HP 2530-24 Ethernet Switch (113515390810)
JC613A I Brand New Sealed HP 10504 Switch Chassis (123888907471)
JD275A I Open Box HP S200-A UTM Appliance (113519355006)
JD239A I Brand New Sealed HP A7506 Switch Chassis (123575542100)
JG914A I Brand New Sealed HPE 1620-48G Switch (113827596351)
JG296A I HPE 5920AF-24XG Switch (123752801306)
JC068A I Open Box HPE XFP Expansion Module - 8 x XFP 8 x Expansion Slots (113723536734)
JD194B I Brand New Sealed HPE Switch Fabric Module (113890870763)
JG914A I Factory Sealed RENEW HP 1620-48G Switch (113568472919)
JG682A I Open Box HPE FF 7904 Switch Chassis (113539401060)
JG243A I BUNDLE HP 5820X-24XG-SFP+ TAA-Compliant Switch & 1x JC087A (123955726248)
JF822A I Open Box HPE Multi-function Interface Module - 16 x FXS (123740902652)
JE071A | Open Box HP A5120-48G-PoE EI Layer 3 Switch (123587455530)
J9030A I HP ProCurve 4208vl-72GS Switch Chassis (113956442722)
J9779A I Open Box HPE 2530-24-PoE+ Ethernet Switch (113886973510)
JF431B I HP A12508 Switch Chassis - 2 Layer Supported (123744778165)
JG542A I HPE 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP Hi Switch with 2 SLT (113924040786)
J9280A I HP 2510-48G Switch (113539639243)
JL255A I Brand New Sealed HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch (113845536482)
JF847A I Open Box HPE E4510-24G Ethernet Switch (113736177523)
J8772A I HP ProCurve 4202vl-72 Switch Chassis (113956349264)
JL258A I Brand New Sealed HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+ Switch (113779587161)
JG236A I Open Box HP 5120-24G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch (113546327667)
J9777A I Brand New Factory Sealed HP 2530-8G Ethernet Switch (113767978241)
JD239B I Brand New Sealed HP A7506 Switch Chassis (113498448210)
ASA5516-FTD-K9 I Brand New Cisco ASA 5516-x with FirePOWER Threat Defense (123587354058)
JD332A I Brand New Factory Sealed HP A3600-48 SI Layer 3 Switch (123617115648)
J9775A I Brand New Sealed HP 2530-48G Switch (113779579247)
WS-C3560C-8PC-S I Brand New Sealed Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch (123605519836)
JE015A I Brand New Factory Sealed HP E4200-12G Ethernet Switch (123567934081)
JG311A I Brand New Sealed HP 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots (123575544772)
JL381A I Brand New Sealed HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch (113779608582)
JG838A I HPE FlexFabric 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch (113583523606)
JC135B I HPE Gigabit Ethernet Module - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T1 (123740789626)
JE074A I Open Box HP A5120-24G SI Layer 3 Switch (123578632495)
J9145A I BUNDLE HP Switch 2910AL-24G & 2x J9149A (123935144621)
JH017A I Brand New Sealed HPE 1420-24G-2SFP Switch (123770344379)
J8692A I HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T Switch (113954964055)
JE070A I Factory Sealed RENEW HPE A5120-24G-PoE Ei Switch with 2 Slots (123577322674)
JD620A I HPE PoE Interface Module - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN100 (113723633695)
JG541A I BUNDLE HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch & 1x JG544A 2x JD360B (113918692942)
JH146A I Factory Sealed Renew HPE 5510 48G 4SFP+ HI 1-Slot Switch (No PSU) (113798489087)
J9550A I HP 24-Port GIG-T V2 ZL Module (123866050198)
ASA5508-FTD-K9 I Brand New Cisco ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense (123605614318)
J9088A I HP ProCurve 2610-48 Layer 3 Switch (123578628671)
JG913A I Brand New Sealed HPE OfficeConnect 1620-24G Switch (123605549980)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website