Juniper Jnp-qsfp-4x10ge-ir 4x10gbase-ir Smf Qsfp+ Transceiver Module 740-063770

  • Price: 198.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Belleville, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR
  • Sold by: ultnetworks · This seller has received 389 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $198.99 USD

 

More from JUNIPER: Adjustable Power Supplies, Computer Servers, Enterprise Routers, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Motherboards, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Cables, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Router Power Supplies, Server Power Supplies, Switch Power Supplies, Tablets & eBook Readers

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR 4x10GBASE-IR SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module 740-063770" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR QSFP+ Transceiver Module
MPC5E-40G10G-G Juniper Expansion Module 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 + 10 Gigabit SFP+
EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Juniper Compatible 40G LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 740-058732 10km SMF.
Juniper Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Transceiver Module, QFX-QSFP-4X10GE-LR
1PC NEW QSFP-40G-LR4-S 10-3115-01 QSFP Transceiver Module
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM 100G CWDM4 SMF 2Km Transceiver QSFP28 740-061408
QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4 Juniper 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ SMF 40km 1310nm Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 4x10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SMF QSFP Module HSS
JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Juniper Compatible 40Gbps LR4 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
Juniper Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver Module SMF LC 10km over SMF
Juniper Compatible JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 - 1000BASE-SX 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper Compatible JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4 - 1000BASE-SX 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DO
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Cisco 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
Juniper QSFP-100G-LR4-2 QSFP28 740-074685 SMF 10K 1310 (BTI7800) 1y Warranty
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Juniper Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 10km LC Transceiver
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper Compatible 40G-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver Module SMF, LC, 10km Over SMF 3x - QSFP-100G-LR4-S

More from ultnetworks

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP JG663A HPE FlexNetwork 7500 48-port 1000BASE-T PoE+ SC Module LSQ3GV48SC0 (113713616045)
NEW Cisco Genuine ONS-XC-10G-50.1 DWDM XFP Transceiver 1550.11 (113691300788)
Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP 4500 48-Port Catalyst Switch Blade Module (114000247226)
Avago Ericsson RDH901057/1 AFBR-8422IDZ-ER2, 100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 100G Transceiver (113695053580)
HP ProCurve 9400sl 60-port 10/100/1000-T Switch Module J8688A (113712695060)
Force 10 Dell LC-CB-10G-16TB C150 C300 16-Port 10GE-T Switch Module (113696728064)
NEW Cisco WS-X4013+10GE Sealed Catalyst 4500 Supervisor Engine 10GE 2x10GE 4x1GE (113713615808)
Juniper QFX3500-MB-RJ45-AFO QFX3500-48S4Q Management Board Module (113712695055)
HP JC010A X136 10G 10GBase-LR XFP LC LR 1310nm Transceiver (113713615793)
NEW Genuine Cisco xenpak-10gb-lx4 Transceiver Module Sealed (113712695101)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Channel Transceiver 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre (113715922016)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website