Cisco Hwic-1ge-sfp Gigabit Ethernet Hwic With One Sfp Slot

  • Price: 120.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available · 2 recently sold · 2 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 5 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,599 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $120.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: CPU Fans & Heat Sinks, Drive Bay Caddies, Headphones, Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers, Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters, Network Cards, Other Home Networking, Other Power Protection, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Processors, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Rechargeable Batteries, Remote Controls, Server Power Supplies, Server Tray Sleds/Caddies, Terminal Servers, Test Equipment Waveguides, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wired Routers

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

USED Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet WIC Card
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced Network Card
Genuine Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP 1 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card
NEW Cisco Ethernet HWIC-1GE-SFP High Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced Network Card
CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP 1-Port High Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC-1GE GIGABIT SFP
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit SFP High Speed WAN Card B15
Nob Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot Interface Card
*New Sealed* Genuine Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet with One SFP Slot
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot
NEW Sealed Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC Module with One SFP Slot
Used Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card 1 SFP port
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP 1 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card
Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP GLC-LH-SM
USED Cisco Ethernet HWIC-1GE-SFP High Speed WAN Interface Card
CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP - GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot - LIFETIME WARRANTY
New Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card 1 SFP port
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit High Speed WAN Interface Module *1 Yr Warranty
*New Sealed* Genuine Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit SFP High Speed WAN Card
NEW HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco Gige high speed WIC with one SFP slot

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco HWIC-4ESW 4-port Cisco 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Card EtherSwitch (122497849986)
Never USED CISCO NIM-24-A Cisco 24-Port Async NIM Card (123861331236)
CISCO2921-SEC/K9 Router Cisco 2921 Security Bundle Router -TESTED- (121996251935)
Cisco SFS-X7008P-04X12 infiniband switch module (111825470663)
Cisco 15454-10DME-C 8-port EFEC data muxponder card (121816573774)
CISCO NIM-24-A NIM Card Cisco 24-Port Async Serial w/ 72-101029-01 CABLE (123898762780)
Cisco CISCO887VA-SEC-K9 Cisco 887VA Secure router with PWR-60W-AC Power Supply (121825817249)
Cisco SFS7008P-SFM-K9 SFS7008P Line Card (121816497460)
Cisco HWIC-2FE 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed Card HWIC2FE (111929711109)
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000 8 GB DRAM Route Processor 2 (123154326330)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Module (111822650555)
Cisco WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L 2960C PD PSE Switch, PoE+ LAN Base w/ Power Supply (121825802757)
Cisco WS-SUP720-3BXL Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BX (111822601233)
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TD-L 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch (111834998414)
Cisco NIM-1CE1T1-PRI 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module (112959282819)
CISCO2921-VSEC/K9Router Cisco 2921 Voice Security Bundle Router -TESTED- (112006930584)
Cisco ONS-CC-40G-LR4 40-Gbps Multirate CFP – LR4 – Commercial temp (111825601031)
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Nexus 5000 2RU Chassis Switch w/ Dual Power (111829178492)
Cisco 15454E-STM1E-12 STM-1E electrical interface card, 12 ports, SDH systems (111823520268)
New Cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID CISCO 4 Port Voice Interface Card (122412175930)
Cisco HWIC-8A Serial Interface Card 8 Port (112448970690)
NEW Sealed Cisco PVDM3-128 128-channel high-density voice DSP module (111856098709)
Cisco HWIC-CABLE-D-2 Cisco Cable High-Speed WAN Interface Card (123919611452)
CISCO HWIC-1FE 1-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card (123917243820)
NEW CISCO EHWIC-4ESG Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Card -Fast Ship- (122239233401)
NEW Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine (112565791106)
New Sealed CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Enhanced HWIC Card Dual Mode 1 port Module (122412093656)
NEW SEALED Cisco EHWIC-4ESG-P CISCO Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Card (122420881535)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4904-10GE Catalyst 4900M 4 port 10GE half card (111850112012)
Cisco HWIC-16A 16 Port High Speed Wan Interface Card -Free Shipping- (123823159810)
Cisco HWIC-3G-GSM 3G Wireless High-Speed WAN Interface Card (123918674107)
CISCO ASR1000-6TGE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card (123502863955)
Cisco HWIC-1ADSL 1-port ADSL Card (113903578856)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP100 ASR 1000 Embedded Services 100Gbps Processor (113660854098)
LOT OF 40 Cisco HWIC-4ESW 4-port Cisco 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Card EtherSwitch (112403921594)
Cisco A9K-36X10GE-TR ASR 9000 Series 36-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (123203886963)
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA Chassis includes 32 fixed unified ports (111835054260)
New Sealed Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Module (122464036172)
NEW Sealed Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 x 1GE/2 x 10GE Network Module (121857571785)
NEW Sealed Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (112558218691)
Cisco VIC2-2FXS Two port FXS VIC Voice Interface Card (123918712203)
New Cisco VIC2-2E/M CISCO Interface Card (123939577419)
Cisco A9K-16T/8-B Cisco ASR 9000 Series Ethernet Line Cards (112063167549)
Cisco WS-F6700-CFC Centralized Forwarding Card (CFC) for WS-X67xx Ethernet Mod (121814242089)
Cisco Interface Card HWIC-3G-CDMA Cisco High-Speed WAN (123918694996)
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-10GE 720GBPS Cisco 7600 Router w/ PFC3CXL (122419641506)
NEW Sealed N7K-F248XP-25E Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series Module 48 Port (112354194393)
CISCO A9K-8X100GE-SE ASR 9000 Series 8-Port 100 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (112824966300)
A9K-2X100GE-SE Cisco ASR 9000 2-Port 100GE Service Edge Optimized Line Card (122976443343)
NEW CISCO ACE30-MOD-K9 Application Control Engine Service Module ACE30 (112491657177)
Cisco A9K-4T-B 4-Port 10GE Medium Queue Line Card (121825822476)
New Sealed Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ Fabric Extender (122357065626)
NEW Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (122656952649)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S 24 Ethernet PoE+ Switch *Smartnetable* (121846432766)
Cisco WIC-1ADSL 1-Port ADSL WAN Interface Card (123919644804)
CISCO WIC-1DSU-56K 1-Port 4-Wire DSU / CSU Interface Card (123919621244)
NEW CISCO SM-X-6X1G 6-port Gigabit Ethernet Dual-mode GE/SFP SM-X Module (112359152620)
Cisco VIC3-2FXS/DID Voice Interface Card Module (113902472019)
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 CISCO 2 Port Voice/WAN Interface Card VWIC3 (122135472778)
CISCO NIM-24-A Cisco 24-Port Async NIM Card (123861329616)
NEW Sealed Cisco HWIC-2FE 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed Card (121852701040)
CISCO ASR1000-6TGE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card ASR1000 (123478397380)
Cisco SCE1010-2XGBE-MM SCE 1010 Multimode Chassis w/ Dual DC PWR-SCE-DC Power (111822658465)
Cisco SCE1010-2XGBE-MM SCE 1010 Multimode Chassis w/ Dual AC PWR-SCE-AC Power (121813545502)
*NEW* CISCO VIC3-2FXS/DID Connecting Cisco 2-Port FXS/DID Voice Interface Card (123918703082)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website