Trf5015fn-ga420 Opnext 10g 1310nm 10km Sm Xfp 34060313

  • Price: 95.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 6x4x2 inches
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: OPNEXT TRF5015FN-GA420
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,085 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $95.00 USD

 

More from OPNEXT: Network Switches, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Medical & Lab Equipment, Other Semiconductors & Actives, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Switch Modules

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "TRF5015FN-GA420 OPNEXT 10G 1310NM 10KM SM XFP 34060313 " for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

10GXFP10 CHAMPION ONE XFP 10G LR 10KM SM NEW
Pair of 2 HP Avago 850nm Transceivers 10G-XFP-SR AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1 JC011A
FUJITSU FC9573E410-I02, COUIA5C, PIC FAR XFP OC192SR1/10G 1310NM
OS9-XNI-U2 ALCATEL LUCENT OS9000 2 PORT 10G ETHERNET XFP Module - For Parts
SuperMicro 2U Rail Kit For 6026 & 6027TR-TRF Server Chassis NEW 23-4
Lot of 2 Alcatel 1AB214540001, 10GbE, XFP, 10km Optical Transceivers
DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP-E JUNIPER 4X10GE ENHANCED DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEATURES
Neterion PCIe 10GB-CX4 NIC Server Adapter w/ Emcore ECX-7700-XFP-01 Transceiver
97XFP - Wireless Card
Cisco CISCO 10-1989-03, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, WMOTCUXAAA, OC-192/10GBE XFP TRCVR
FP798 - Short Range XFP Transceiver
N743D - Powerconnect Short Range XFP Tansceiver (Griffin)
AFBR-720XPDZ AVAGO XFP 10G-SR 850NM
Dell 18V96 10GB XFP 1310NM LR BASE-T Transcevier FTLX1412D3BCL-FC
IBM 74P6743 8223-E8B P750 10GB XFP
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-M JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIBB5BTA
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-H JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTD
New Bulk JC073B HP A12500 8-PORT 10-GBE XFP LEB Module JC073A JC073-61101 JC073-
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-F JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTB
PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10gbe XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-MEX1-C-5F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" END CAP KIT W/ 2" FLEX TUBE 5 FT NEW (112703701560)
FGS-MH9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122875101047)
ATC-NE-E1 NTT AT NEOCLEAN-E OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CLEANER MU LC NEW (122919883463)
MINI-DSX-1/WM ADC MINI DSX CROSS FRONT CONNECT MODULE T1PXAVU3RA (122978488734)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
DSX-XA-BB-16-PW ADC 16 TERMINATION CROSS AISLE PANEL (122978077484)
NTRX50FD NORTEL DMS-100 SDM S/DMS CPU P-MODULE ENCEHL0AAA (113255340565)
15454 EIA SMB A84 CISCO 84 POSITION BACK PLANE (123058940679)
RMA-DI RFS ROUND MEMBER ADAPTOR 4"-5" OD KIT OF 10 (LOT OF 20 KITS) NEW (113269872076)
FGS-MTRM-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (122898540627)
FGS-HDLB-4 COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC LADDER RACK BRACKET 4" / 6" KIT NEW (123664238369)
100-00085 CALIX REV-14 C7 OC-48 1-PORT I/F CARD SOI3DELCAB (123544533198)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT (LOT OF 20 KITS) BULK PACK NEW (113354347810)
100-00658 CALIX REV-10 C7 OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION CARD OLTG-4 SOUCAFRKAA (113376146481)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-50 AIRPAX 50 AMP BULLET BREAKER (123512254962)
CA1-X0-18-268-A21-MJ CARLING 80 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE TELECT 118162 (123502794299)
NTM20373/2 ERICSSON CABLE CLIP 50 PACK NEW (123377429655)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
NTJS95AB NORTEL I02 32 PORT E1/DS1 RJ45 SPARING PANEL (123476033561)
3710A HEWLETT PACKARD HP 3710A IF/BB TRANSMITTER (113668362939)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
TS3000 CYCLADES 48 PORT TERMINAL SERVER 10/100BASE-T TES0090 (125121395202)
010-0000-1401 TELECT DSX-3 23 INCH CHASSIS T3MYAERFAA (123612056028)
100-00626 CALIX C7 RJ45-4 ETHERNET INTERFACE ADAPTER (123539363358)
600CB08 TELECT FUSE PANEL 600A DUAL-FEED 8/5 CIRCUIT BREAKER/GMT (113449448580)
PWX-031RGCSD10PWDP ADC POWERWORX FUSE PANEL GMT DF 10/10 100A NEG 24V OR 48V NEW (112760850985)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 8 FIBER LC/STUB 45FT NEW (113315397717)
AR8429 APC HORIZONTAL CABLE ORGANIZER 1U WITH BRUSH STRIP NEW (115224692311)
FR6TRBE12 PANDUIT EXISTING 1/2" THREADED ROD QUICKLOK 6X4 / 4X4 SYSTEMS NEW (123258337824)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
FGS-MU4E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (122903923302)
TMH266 BURNDY TONGUE MOUNTING HARDWARE SILICON BRONZE 3/8 X 3/4" (LOT OF 10) NEW (123432931311)
FC95700070 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBAPHAA (112830758717)
ED43B020 SIEMENS I-T-E SENTRON SERIES TYPE ED4 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20A 480VAC 3-POLE (123389232590)
FGS-MIDY-15F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH FLEX TUBE 15 FT NEW (112733322293)
3DH03218AC ALCATEL MDR-8000 RF AMPLIFIER MODULE DRMTSV0BRA (112958905082)
1186001L2 ADTRAN MX2820 23-INCH CHASSIS M3M1W00BRA (123218654176)
N250120-N/L12 NORANTEL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 130A 10/10 -24/48 VDC 19/23 INCH NEW (122919617769)
1186003L1 ADTRAN MX2820 SCU SYSTEM CONTROL UNIT M3C3SS0AAA (123218625406)
AE1001005 NORTEL BAYSTACK ACCESS NODE 111375-REV-H (123487638264)
ADC FIBER CABLE 144 COUNT 115 FT SE-5462MT-144 NEW (112817161754)
849125414 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER RISER CABLE DUAL LC/LC SM 200 METERS NEW (123315036313)
PFC500-1048FS227 POWER-ONE POWER SUPPLY 85-264VAC 7A / 48VDC 10A NEW (113225505136)
100-00055 CALIX REV-10 C7 GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD SOI324XCAA (113445340060)
TC-240-SM-RA SMA MALE 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR FOR 1/4" LMR-240 (LOT OF 10) NEW (123430086020)
644-0020-001 ALCATEL I06 1648SM OPTICAL RECEIVER OCR201 (113108821319)
FGS-KTW1-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 6-FT STRAIGHT SECTION 4" SPACING NEW (122837071216)
399-0001-016 CIENA BLACK FAN FI-350-110-001 (123465625102)
3JR50012AA ALCATEL POWER DISTRIBUTION PANEL LR, 13U, FG NEW (123212325300)
HOIST1-12L RFS LACE-UP HOISTING GRIP KIT FOR 1/2" COAXIAL CABLE NEW (123364677300)
PTD600 BROTHER PC-CONNECTABLE LABEL MAKER WITH COLOR DISPLAY NEW (115226038818)
EX4200-48PX JUNIPER 48 PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T SWITCH 1U WITH 930W AC PSU (115226415702)
3DH04122AJ ALCATEL MDR-8000 SHELF (123148211989)
2199930245 NEWTON SIDE DROP-OUT W/SPOOLS 2.00" NEW (123514726348)
BFGR62256OCP BFG TECH GEFORCE 6200 VIDEO CARD (113439885911)
LELK1-1REC4R-32969-50-V AIRPAX 50 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (123401245678)
3867 PASS & SEYMOUR ANGLE PLUG 30A 125/250V, 50A 125/250V 3P 4W GRDG NEW (125121513257)
3JR09120AHBA ALCATEL LUCENT 9361 HOMECELL V2.0 1900/850MHZ--NO POWER SUPPLY NEW (123212314566)
FGS-HWMB-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL DUCT MOUNT BRACKET KIT NEW (112651101523)
MINI-DSX-1/QM TE / ADC MINI DSX MODULE DS1 8 CKT QCPS8TB (113175850660)
LT-15 ELECTRI-FLEX LIQUATITE FLEXIBLE CONDUIT 1-1/2" 50 FT NEW (113269533136)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
100-00699 CALIX 560 ONT 4-PORT 4-ETHERNET MODULE MOD-FP-560 BVMECC0ARA NEW (123487718053)
HB1140813U4M5-250F RFS HYBRIFLEX HB114 CABLE SPOOL ASSEMBLY 250 FT NEW (113255774042)
FCM-770000 TE / ADC FIBER PANEL 96 POSITION SC CONNECTORS 23" LGCYAGECAA NEW (112934241720)
NTCA11EB NORTEL OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CARD LGAPMJCAAA (123375079203)
FTX1-750140H1-KA MOTOROLA CPU MODULE 01-W1862B06D (123211738578)
NGF-FTBAA070A0 ADC FIBER TERMINAL BLOCK ANGLED SC ADAPTERS 2-PK 4-PK NEW (122922572439)
DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP-E JUNIPER 4X10GE ENHANCED DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEATURES (125108426564)
009-7001-0104 TELECT 100 AMP 4-POSITION TPS/TLS FUSE PANEL ±24V/-48V (122910737044)
FGS-MDSA-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" STRAIGHT ADAPTER NEW (112701930683)
FGS-MEXC-E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FLIP COVER 4 X 12 FOR EXPRESS EXIT NEW (112703722302)
FGS-CD9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 90 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW COVER NEW (122802692705)
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR CISCO DUAL T1 FRACT MULTIFLEX INTERFACE CARD (112945954427)
GLC-LH-SM-GHS GHS SYSTEMS 1000BASE-LX TRANSCEIVER (123071419722)
WH08K2 CENTRAL STEEL 8" WIRE HORN KIT 2" STRINGER (LOT OF 10) NEW (113186657521)
CA1-X0-07-806-AX1-MF CARLING 15 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE (113402898691)
849072848 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OUTDOOR SM DUAL LC/LC 15M NEW (113233400956)
RNF-100-1-CL-STK TE RAYCHEM RNF-100 HEAT SHRINK TUBING 4FT CLEAR (LOT OF 5) NEW (112828595298)
FGS-MH9E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122894657810)
CX008KCBV9YPI6 HYBRID FIBER CABLE PLENUM 6FBR/2AWG18 1050 FT NEW (123516508252)
849088885 LUCENT POWER CABLE ASSEMBLY 1AWG 600V BLACK 14FT WITH 1/0 AWG LUGS NEW (123335444610)
848869269 LUCENT CABLE / PLUG ASSEMBLY 4-WIRE 120VAC 12FT W/ 4729-C & 4720-C NEW (123335352058)
849088877 LUCENT POWER CABLE ASSEMBLY 1AWG 600V RED 14 FT WITH 1/0 AWG LUGS NEW (113222773847)
T5100 TPI THERMOSTAT FOR 5100 SERIES 3.3 TO 20KW FAN FORCED HEATER NEW (125120048119)
AP8706S-WW APC LOCKING POWER CORD PACK OF 6 C13 TO C14 1.8M NEW (115226113688)
FGS-MEXP-A/B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 EXPRESS EXIT DOWNSPOUT WITH KIT NEW (122873397146)
RR7-0-23-EIA METAL-TECH ALUMINUM HD RELAY RACK 7-FT X 23-INCH NEW (113243982426)
3HE01473AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 20G I/O MODULE 3HE01473AA01 IPUIAVADAA NEW (123198812263)
RCP-172PUK03167 COMMSCOPE FIBER TERM PANEL 24 POS SC/UPC TO LC/UPC 100' TAIL NEW (112764624497)
LELK1-1REC5-32148-75-V AIRPAX 75 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (123512551798)
LNW27 LUCENT S1:11 METROPOLIS DMX OC48 CP SOIFBNZCAL (112898713143)
2150-S BRIDGEPORT 2 INCH CONDUIT HANGER #5 (LOT OF 15) NEW (113422844209)
027-2000-4299 TELECT WAVETRAX 2-INCH COUPLER NEW (113352384159)
EN-SLX-9640-24S-AC-F EXTREME ROUTING SLX 9640 ROUTER AC FB (115183409035)
FGS-MTRM-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (112735823181)
600CB12-CL TELECT POWER LOAD CENTER FRAME DUAL-FEED 600A 12 CB/TFD HORIZ NEW (112838621555)
SUPERIOR CENTRAL OFFICE CABLE 28 PAIR 22 AWG SHIELDED 120 FT NEW (123365021427)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website