Cisco N6k-c6001-64t 48 X 10g And 4 X Qsfp Ports, Nexus 6001 10gbase-t Switch

Cisco N6k-c6001-64t 48 X 10g And 4 X Qsfp Ports, Nexus 6001 10gbase-t Switch

  • Price: 2,099.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: West Chester, Ohio · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: Cisco N6K-C6001-64T
  • Sold by: ultnetworks · This seller has received 323 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,099.99 USD

 

More from CISCO: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Cords, Cables & Adapters, DIP & SIP Switches, Home Telephone Parts, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Memory (RAM), Multiple Conductor Cable, Network Switches, Other Business & Industrial, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Office Supplies, Other Office, PC Laptops & Netbooks, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Cables & Connectors, Power Supplies, TV Stands & Mounts, VoIP Home Phones, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches


Similar Items

USED Cisco N6K-C6001-64P 48 x 10G SFP+, 4x QSFP ports, Nexus 6001 1RU Switch
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P Nexus Switch 48x 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP w/ dual N55-PAC-1100W KMJ
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P Nexus Switch 48x 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP w/ dual N55-PAC-1100W
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P Nexus 6001 Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
N6K-C6001-64P Nexus Switch 48x 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP w/dual N55-PAC-1100W 1-yr-wrnty!
N6K-C6001-64P Nexus Switch 48x 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP w/dual N55-PAC-1100W 1-yr-wrnty!
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P-SUP Nexus Switch 48x10G SFP+ 4x QSFP W/Dual
USED Cisco N6K-C6001-64T 48 x 10G and 4 x QSFP ports, Nexus 6001 1RU Switch
Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-10GE Nexus 48 SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ Ports 2x N2200-PAC-400W KAJ
USED Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 48 SFP+ and 4 QSFP+ ports, Nexus 3064-X Switch
Cisco Nexus switch N3K-C3064PQ-10GE w/ 48x SFP+ PORTS & 4x QSFP+ PORTS
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P NEXUS 6001 10G SFP+ AND 4P QSFP+ 2X N55-1100W
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P NEXUS 6001 reverse AF, 10G SFP+ AND 4P QSFP+ 2X N55-1100W-B
Cisco N6K-C6001-64T 10G BASE-T QSFP Similar to N9K-C9372TX & N5K-C5596T-FA KMJ
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P NEXUS 6001 reverse AF, 10G SFP+ AND 4P QSFP+ 2X N55-1100W-B
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 SFP+ PORTS & 4 QSFP+
CISCO NEXUS N3K-C3064TQ-10GT NETWORK SWITCH 48x 10GBASE-T, 4x QSFP+ PORTS
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Nexus 3064-E 48x 10GBase and 4x QSFP+ Ports - Warranty
Cisco Nexus 3064-T Network Switch N3K-C3064TQ-10GT 48x 10GBASE-T, 4x QSFP+ Ports
Cisco N9K-C9372PX-E Nexus 9300 Switch, 48 x 1/10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+

More from ultnetworks

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Nortel 1880S Metro Ethernet Services Unit DJ1412030-E6 w/ MDA 2 XFP 10GE Module (113283979673)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48-Port Ethernet Switch Layer 3 10G uplinks (113286470655)
Cisco DS-C9148-32P-K9 32 Active Ports MDS 9148 Switch (113304768484)
HP ProCurve J8735A Switch Interfue module Module 8100fl 10-port (113283979656)
NEW Sealed HP 2810-24G J9021 Procurve 24 Port Switch (113283979737)
Cisco IPVC-3515-MCU24 Multipoint Control Unit Cisco Unified Videoconferencing (113283979686)
Cisco OPB-SCE8K-MM 4port Optical Bypass Module for SCE8000 Multimode (113300755660)
NEW Sealed Cisco 15454-MS-EXT-24 ONS 15454 EXTERNAL MSM SOLUTION- 24 PORTS-DC (113300755699)
NEW Cisco IE-2000-16TC-L 20 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch (113254594023)
SMC 8708L2 TigerSwitch 8-port 10G XFP Switch (113260330228)
CISCO WS-C4507R-E + 2x WS-X45-Sup6L-E + 3x WS-X4648-RJ45V+E + 2x 6000W PSUs PWR (113300755670)
NEW Avaya EC1404008E6 - 9012QQ-2 12-Port 40G Qsfp+ VSP 9000 Interface Module (113254593990)
NEW Mellanox MSX6018F-1SFS X-2 Based 18-Port QSFP FDR Managed Infiniband Switch (113309785275)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website