Cisco 4oc3x/atm-ir-sc Cisco 12000 Series 4-port Oc-3c/stm-1c Atm Ise

Cisco 4oc3x/atm-ir-sc Cisco 12000 Series 4-port Oc-3c/stm-1c Atm Ise

  • Price: 2,789.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: West Chester, Ohio · Get it in 1 days
  • Sold by: ultnetworks · This seller has received 321 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,789.99 USD

 

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters


Similar Items

Cisco 4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1c ATM ISE Line Card 90 DAYS WARRANTY
Cisco 4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC Cisco 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM ISE Line Card
Cisco 12000 4 OC-3/STM-1 IR-SC 4 port ATM
Cisco 12000 4 OC-3/STM-1 IR-SC ATM
Cisco 4OC3/ATM-IR-SC Four-port OC-3/STM-1 ATM, single-mode intermediate reach
Cisco 4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1c ATM ISE Line Card, Multimode
USED Cisco 4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB FAST SHIPPING
Cisco 12000 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 IR-SC ATM Line Card
CISCO QOC-3/STM-1-SM-IR-POS 12000 SERIES 4 PORT OC3 POS LINE CARD
Cisco 4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B 4-port OC-3/STM-1 POS line card, IR optics
USED Cisco WAI-OC3-4SS 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 SMF IR PAM Port Adapter Module
USED Cisco 4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B 4port OC-3/STM-1 POS line card, IR optics FAST SHIP
Cisco SPA-4XOC3-ATM 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
CISCO 4CHOC12/DS3-IR-SC Cisco 12000 Series 4-Port Channelized OC-1
Cisco 4OC12E/POS-IR-SC-B 12000 4-Port OC3, 4-Port OC12 1-Port OC48 POS Line Card
Cisco SPA-4XOC3-ATM 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 4-Port OC3c/STM1c ATM Shared Port Adapter SPA-4XOC3-ATM= NEW SEALED
USED Cisco PA-A6-OC3SMI 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
CISCO 4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC-12/STM-4 ATM single-mode, ISE line card
CISCO 4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC - 4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - LIFETIME WARRANTY

More from ultnetworks

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter (113283979954)
Cisco ONS 15454-OC3I8-1310 SONET 8-port OC-3 Fixed Optics Card 15454 chassis (113283979735)
Juniper PE-2OC3-SON-SFP SONET/SDH OC3c/STM1 PIC with SFP (M7i Router) (113300755685)
Cisco 15454-OC48LR-1550A WM5IDECCAA STM16/OC48 LR 1550 (113268396741)
Cisco 15454-OC12I4-1310 ONS 15454 OC-12/STM-4 INTERFACE (113268396764)
Juniper PE-4T1-RJ48 4-Port E1 PIC M7i M10i (113311100448)
Cisco SPA-OC192POS-VSR 1-Port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics (113300755657)
Cisco 15454-AD-4C-58.1 Optical Filter Card ONS (113254593989)
NEW Juniper Netscreen NS-ISG-SX4 4-port SFP Mini GBIC (113300757690)
Cisco - SPA-2XCT3/DS0 - Cisco 2-Port Channelized T3 (DS0) Shared Port Adapter (113257858299)
CISCO 4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B - GSR 12000 4-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 B (113283979659)
Juniper PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR 2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module 2x OC-3/STM-1 (113311100446)
NEW Sealed Cisco 15454-DS3N-12E ONS 15454 Enhanced DS3 Interface Card (113283979712)
Cisco Codian Telepresence MSE 8010 CTI-8010-FAN Fan Tray (113300755689)
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9 Timing Communications Control V3 I-Temp 15454 chassis (113283979965)
Cisco ONS 15454-DS1E1-56 SONET 56-port DS-1/E1 Interface Card 15454 chassis (113283979956)
Cisco 15454-MRC-I-12 12-Port SFP-Based Multi-rate Optics Card (113254594009)
Cisco 4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1c ATM ISE Line Card, Multimode (113283979958)
Cisco A900-IMASER14A/S ASR 900 14 Port Sync/Async Interface Expansion Module (113300755648)
Cisco 15454-DM-L1-58.1 2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder1554.13-155 (113300755673)
NEW Sealed Cisco 7600-SIP-200 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200 Card (113283979696)
Cisco 15454-10G-XR OC-192/STM-64 XFP-Based Optics Card (113254593996)
Cisco 15454-AD-4C-54.1 Optical Filter Card ONS (113254594014)
Juniper PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON2-SFP PIC Module (113311100450)
Cisco CRS-FCC-SFC-140 CRS-3 140GB Switch Fabric Router System Card 800-30786-02 (113268396765)
NEW Sealed Juniper T640-FPC3-E2 Type3 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrator T640 (113300755651)
Cisco ASR-9900-RP-SE 12GB Route Processor for Service Edge ASR 9900 (113283979960)
CISCO 15454-OPT-AMP-C Optical Amplifier Module ONS 15454 DWDM (113254593977)
Cisco 1OC768-POS-SR CRS-1 1-Port OC-768/STM-256 POS/DPT PLIM SONET (113283979962)
NEW Cisco Genuine DWDM-XFP-40.56 for 80km - Channel 46 - 5 (113300755706)
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS POS Shared Port Adapter (113300755679)
Cisco ASR-9922-RP-SE 12GB Route Processor for Service Edge ASR 9900 (113254594006)
Juniper PE-1OC12-SON-SFP SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 Multi-Rate PIC with SFP M7i Router (113300755652)
NEW Sealed Cisco 12000-SIP-401 Cisco XR 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-401 (113309785277)
New Cisco ESR-1OC12ATM-SM 10000-Series OC-12/STM-4 ATM SM-IR Line Card (113300755678)
Cisco SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 OC-48/STM-16 Shared Port Adapter (113304768505)
Cisco - SPA-2XCT3/DS0-V2 - Cisco 2-Port Channelized T3 (DS0) Shared Port Adapter (113257860008)
NEW Sealed Cisco 15454-DM-L1-54.1 2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder1554.13-155 (113304768490)
Cisco ASR14K-FP40 ASR 14000 Series Forward Processor card (113300755704)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website