Cisco Ws-c3850-24s-s Catalyst 3850 24 Port Ge Sfp Ip Base Switch 1yr Warranty

Cisco Ws-c3850-24s-s Catalyst 3850 24 Port Ge Sfp Ip Base Switch 1yr Warranty

  • Price: 3,700.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 4 available · 2 recently sold · 2 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Marietta, Georgia · Get it in 2 days
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S
  • Sold by: abacuswholesale · This seller has received 1,277 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,700.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Directional Antennas, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Graphics/Video Cards, Home Telephone Parts, Memory (RAM), Multiple Conductor Cable, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Cables, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Server Boards, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base Switch 1YR Warranty" for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

Cisco WS-C3850-24S-E Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-E Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base Qty Availab
Cisco 3850 Series 24 Port SFP Switch, IP Base, WS-C3850-24S-S, Lifetime Warranty
WS-C3850-24S-S - Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
Used/ Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base Switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base WS-C3850-24S-S with PWR-C1-350WAC
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S Switch L3 Managed 24 Gigabit SFP q6
Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
Genuine Cisco WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base - Warranty
Ref WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
USED Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S 24 SFP Ports Switch | IP Base with 350W AC P/S
WS-C3850-12S-S - Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base WS-C3850-12S-S
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12S-E Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
*** USED WS-C3850-24S-E Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Service CISCO
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S Catalyst SFP Switch 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base

More from abacuswholesale

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Oracle Sun X4447A-Z x8 PCI-E Quad Gigabit Ethernet (123074108369)
Oracle Sun X1034A QUAD FAST ETHERNET PCI CARD (112997066031)
Oracle Sun X6327A 658W Power Supply 300-2015 (112997142614)
Arista 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic (113199402389)
Cisco Original XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 S (113296063003)
Oracle Sun X4242A Sun InfiniBand QDR Host Channel Adapter PCIe: low profile (112899481954)
Oracle Sun 7104197 8GB Memory Expansion (1x8GB DDR3L-1600/PC3L-12800 DIMM) Optio (112899486546)
Juniper EX-PWR-320-AC 320W Power Supply for Juniper EX4200 and EX3200 (112895061142)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP Fabric Extender NO PWR 1 Year Warranty (122370614995)
Oracle Sun SGX-SAS6-INT-Z 8-port 6Gbps SAS-2 HBA, 375-3640 (123073918098)
Oracle Sun T5220-CHASSIS T5220 Chassis w/DVD-RW/dual pw (112953647101)
Quanta LB4M 10GB Uplink Switch SINGLE AC Power 1YR WARRANTY FULLY TESTED (113204120393)
Oracle Sun X6328A 1050W Power Supply, X4450 (300-1897) (112934545775)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE 2 x SFP LAN Lite (123186381750)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F Switch Power Supply PWR-C49E-300AC-F Fully Tested (123186491438)
Cisco UCS 2500W Platinum AC Hot Plug Power Supply - UCSB-PSU-2500ACPL (123220107742)
IBM 2076 V7000 G2 AHF1 00AR325 00AR394 00AR478 600GB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (123475443992)
Cisco (SLM248GT-NA) SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Small Business Switch (113199435058)
CISCO UCS-SSD100GI1F105 100GB 2.5" 7mm SATA SSD 710 1YR WARRANTY (113115002151)
Arista Original QSFP-40G-XSR4 10G 850nm SR QSFP+ Optic (113056614829)
Oracle Sun SENX8LK2Z Fibre Link Card Kit with 2xCards & 2x10M Cables (112997195021)
CISCO UCS-MR-1X162RU-A 16Gb DDR4 PC4-1700 2133MHz 1 Year Warranty (123303043466)
Cisco Nexus N55-M16UP 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module for N5K-C5548UP-FA (122227472746)
Oracle Sun XRA-SS2ND-300G10K 300gb 10k 2.5 SAS disk drive; 540-7867 (112997091056)
800W DC Power Supply for IBM V3500 V3700 V5000 Expansion (113569106261)
IBM 2077 2078 V5000 AC51 00y5797 300GB 15K 2.5 Drive/Tray (123475618546)
IBM 2076 V7000 G2 AHF2 00AR326 00AR397 00AR479 900GB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (113355870956)
Cisco N2200-PAC-400W-B Nexus Reverse AC Power Supply (122770659897)
HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 10Gb FlexLOM CTO Chassis (113356671114)
Cisco UCS-CPU-E5-2450 INTEL XEON PROCESSOR E5-2450 2.10GHZ 20M 8 CORES 95W (121902845900)
Oracle Sun SEWX2C1Z 4 X 4GB Memory Expansion X-option, RoHS:YL, M3000, 371-4345 (112997157614)
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE NEXUS 1RU 48 X 1GB NO PWR 1YR WARRANTY Fully Tested (123417655036)
HP ProLiant DL380e Gen8 8 SFF CTO Chassis with 2x 460W (123476180647)
Cisco Nexus N7K-F248XP-25E 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port Fiber 1G/10G Ethernet (122227328438)
IBM 2076 V7000 G2 AHF3 00AR327 00AR400 00AR480 1.2TB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (113355873035)
IBM 2072 V3700 ACLL 00u2505 00Y2430 900GB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (123487498488)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port POE Ip Base (113113286706)
Oracle Sun 7100488 Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet Base-T Gen2 NIC, PCIe; 7014776 (112953577022)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000 Fully Tested Dual AC PWR 1YR WARRANTY (121962037653)
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 -rack-mountable (123303092123)
QuantaGrid Server D51B-1U, Barebone System, No CPU, No RAM, No HDD with dual AC (123342629063)
Cisco QSFP-100G-CU3M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Passive Copper Cable, 3-meter – QSFP (113245570687)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP Fabric Extender DUAL AC PWR 1 Year Warranty (112202305073)
Cisco A9K-DC-PEM 2KW DC Power Entry Module for ASR 9000 Series Chassis Tested (122916061231)
DL380e G8 SFF 25-bay CTO Chassis with 2x 460W PSU (113356442668)
#AHE2 600 GB 15,000 rpm 12 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch HDD (113569114844)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2x10GE(X2) DUAL AC POWER 1YR WARRANTY (122720175418)
#AC62 1.2 TB 10,000 rpm 6 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch HDD (113569116811)
Intel Xeon Processor E5-4627 v2 (113360407957)
HP 200GB 6G SAS 2.5-in SSD 690811-001 (123476337617)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L 48-Port POE+ 10/100/1000 Switch w/ PWR (112895067843)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) (111853412696)
Cisco N2K-C2248PQ-10GE Nexus Fabric Extender w/ Dual AC & Fans 1YR WARRANTY (113522536929)
Brocade Foundry FCX648S 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Warranty Tested (122159687989)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F-E Layer 3 1G Switch DUAL AC Fully Tested 1YR WARRANTY (113233461493)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C5010P-BF 5010 Chassis Fully Tested with Warranty (112936530175)
DL380p Gen8 2xE5-2665 8GB P420/2G 3x600GB 10K 2PWR DVD 4x1GBE 2x10GB SFP (123487876132)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit 3750X Switch IP Base Fully Tested 1YR (123042773226)
AR478A- HP Storageworks DC04 SAN Director - 517603-001 (123044483789)
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7010 Chassis Fully Tested **chassis and fans** 1YR warranty (112171227187)
K0F23A HP 3PAR 600GB 15K 2.5 SFF 12Gb/s SAS HDD 793132-001 765058-003 (123476351770)
Cisco UCS-ML-2X324RY-E UCS 2x32GB DDR3-1600-MHz LRDIMM/PC-12800/quad rank /x4 1Y (113519622240)
HGST 4U60-60 G2 Storage Array (CHASSIS ONLY- DRIVES PULLED) 1ES0197 1ESO156 (123084101762)
HP c7000 Blade Enclosure,6 PSU, 10 Fans, 2 OA's 507019-B21 (123476211808)
Cisco WS-C4507R+E Catalyst 4500E 7 Slot Chassis Fully Tested Dual AC (112619959653)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port POE IP-Base 1YR WARRANTY (122325503887)
HP DL360 Gen9 8SFF CTO Server (113356667958)
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F 52-Port 10GbE SFP+ Layer 3 Switch F-R Airflow Dual PSU (113324563811)
HP F/S FLEXFABRIC 5800 48G POE+ 2-SLOT SWITCH – Lifetime Warranty (123594320720)
NEW in Box Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 8 Port 10GB Ethernet Module (112170547795)
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X, 48 SFP+ 4 QSFP+ PTS Fully Tested Dual AC (123124210253)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-E tackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports - 1 Year Warranty (122869904954)
Juniper Networks EX2300-48T 48-port Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ Uplink Ports (123212449876)
Cisco A9K-40GE-L ASR9010-AC 40 Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Line Card 1YR Warranty (112231977168)
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E IPS 12-Port Gigabit SFP Switch w/ AC PWR - 1YR Warranty (122703793629)
CISCO ASR1004 4-Slot Chassis Dual AC Power 1YR Warranty *Ask for Custom Configs* (122252378142)
Juniper PWR-MX480-2520-AC-S 2520W AC Power Supply for MX480 MX240 1YR WARRANTY (113522485420)
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24 x RJ-45 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T (121842171767)
Cisco N77-F248XP-23E NEXUS 7700 F2-SERIES 48 PORT 1/10GBE (SFP/SFP+) Tested (122040230062)
Cisco CTS-EX90-K9 TelePresence System EX90 - Video Conferencing Kit 1YR Warranty (113540495441)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48P-S Fully Tested 1YR Warranty *Slight Faceplate Ding* (122159819347)
Cisco Nexus N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE 48 Port SFP+ 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet 6 QSFP (112936563260)
Cisco N9K-C9396PX 48-Port 1/10G SFP+ 12x 40G QSFP 2x AC PSU Switch 1YR WARRANTY (123578885740)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 SPA Interface Processor 40G Line Card Fully Tested (123590350310)
Model abstract 2072-2DE (113569036331)
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC (112825481495)
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Fully Tested Dual PWR Nexus 3064-E, 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP (111845480244)
SR2K1, INTEL XEON 16 CORE PROCESSOR E5-2697AV4 2.60GHZ 40MB 145W CPU (123595974866)
DL560 Gen8 4x 8 Core E5-4620v2, 128GB, 4x1GBE, Dual Power (113386754150)
Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-10GE Nexus 3172PQ 10-Gbps Switch 48-SFP+ 6-QSFP+ Dual AC (113227166022)
Cisco N3K-C3548P-10G Nexus 3548 Switch 48 Port SFP+ Fully Tested 1YR Warranty (112516404935)
Cisco ASR-9010-AC-V2 ASR 9010 AC Chassis with PEM Version 2 1YR WARRANTY (113546579972)
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ Switch 48 x 10GBase-T Copper 1YR Warranty (112213409395)
Cisco Nexus N9K-C9508 Chassis Switch L3 Fully Tested 1 YR Warranty w/ 3 AC PS (121989016575)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C5672UP 5672UP 1RU, 32X10G SFP+, 16PXUP SF Fully Tested (122869915453)
Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized (122485692641)
Cisco C6800-16P10G-XL 16-port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4XL (113515758466)
Cisco C6800-SUP6T Catalyst 6800 Series Supervisor Engine 6T 1YR WARRANTY (113108989984)
CISCO Nexus N9K-C9336PQ NEXUS 9336 ACI SPINE SWITCH WITH 36P 40G QSFP Tested (112433784516)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website