Used Cisco C3kx-nm-10gt Two 10gb-t Ports Network Module

  • Price: 885.99 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available · 2 recently sold · 2 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 12x12x10 inches
  • Product weight: 12 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,500 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $885.99 USD

 

More from CISCO: Disk Array Components, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Modem Cards, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Networking Cables, Other Power Protection, Other Telecom Systems, PLC Processors, Power Supplies, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, SAN Disk Arrays, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "USED Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T ports Network Module" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module 2x1Gb + 2x1/10Gb Ports Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X
Cisco Network Module C3850-NM-10G
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst 3560X 4 Port SFP 1GbE Network Uplink Module - Tested
Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Network Module, C3KX-NM-1G
New Cisco C9300-NM-8X Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module Factory sealed
C3KX-NM-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3KX Network Module Blank 3560X 3750X 700-29485-02
Cisco Expansion - 2 x 10GBase-T LAN 10Gbit/s Copper Network Module PN:C3KX-NM-1
READ-Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8-Port 10GE Module for 4500X Siwtches - 1 Year Warranty
Genuine Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T ports network module
Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8-Port 10GE Module for 4500X Siwtches - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO C9400 C9400-LC-48U 48 PORT 10/100/1000 UPOE SWITCH MODULE USED
Cisco Catalyst C3KX-NM-1G Network Module
Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8-Port 10G SFP+ Network Module
Genine CISCO C3KX-NM-BLANK Networks Module Blank Panel for Catalyst 3560X 3750X
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G= Network Module
*NEW* C3850-NM-2-10G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT 2-10GB-T Copper Network Module 3560X / 3750X * Cisco Hologram
C3KX-NM-10G - Cisco Expansion Module for 3560X / 3750X 3K-X 2-Port 10G
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 10Gb SFP Network Module for 3750-X / 3560-X - VGC
Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module, Lifetime Warranty

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module (112813883900)
Cisco 15454-CE-100T-8 ONS 15454 8x10/100T Carrier Ethernet Select Card (121814424013)
NEW Cisco N10-S6200 UCS 6140XP 40-port Fabric Interconnect (121825845717)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Module w/ DFC4XL (122979925095)
Cisco RSP720-3CXL-GE Two Gigabit Ethernet ports Route Switch Processor (121814416119)
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL CISCO Catalyst 8-Port Ethernet Fiber Module 10 Gigabit (112030546821)
NEW Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port GE (SFP) Line Card (112491081341)
NEW SEALED CISCO DS-X97-SF1-K9 MDS 9700 Supervisor Card (122621351417)
NEW SEALED CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module C3850 (112486528651)
Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card (111920888662)
New Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM Module 1310nm MMF and SMF (122639483432)
New Retail Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver Module (112034287216)
NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T 10G Engine (112304509510)
NEW Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card (112500469850)
*NEW* Genuine GLC-TE CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper wire (122406400879)
NEW Cisco WS-X6824-SFP 6800 Series 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module (111827383245)
NEW Sealed Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Two 10GbE SFP+ ports network module (121857576269)
Cisco C6880-X-LE-16P10G CISCO Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (123737485101)
NEW Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500 Series 48-Port 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000 (121830957305)
NEW Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3C Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Module Catalyst 6500 (122612267090)
NEW CISCO WS-X4448-GB-SFP Interface Module Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000 Base-X (122621428521)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 6800 Series 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (112304606360)
NEW Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T 6800 Series 48Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module (112212919604)
Cisco PWR-SCE-AC Service Control Engine AC Power Supply for SCE2020 Chassis (121814440785)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E Catalyst 4500E Series Unified Access Supervisor (112903823000)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3C Module with WS-F6700-DFC3C WS X6704 10GE (112471816617)
New Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit X6716 Card (112486614756)
New CISCO N77-SUP2E Cisco Nexus 7700 Switch Supervisor2 Enhanced Module (112304574391)
New Sealed Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Network Module for 3850 Switch (112306688658)
NEW SEALED WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4XL (122447007267)
NEW CISCO Nexus N77-F348XP-23 7700 F3-Series 48-Port Ethernet Module (112304571438)
*NEW* Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR-S Module for MMF S-Class (112519372509)
Brand NEW Sealed GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP Module Tranceiver (112840717637)
Cisco ACE10-6500-K9 ACE10 Service Module for Cisco Catalyst 6500 7600 Series (111840379285)
NEW SEALED Cisco C2960X-STACK FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable Stacking Module (112506793383)
NEW SEALED Cisco IEM-3000-8FM Expansion FX Fiber Module for Cisco IE-3000 Switch (112486582087)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE -Tested- (122022421734)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-A Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor Engine (121814433321)
Cisco WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9 Cisco Service and Application Module for IP (121814435330)
New Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module DFC4XL Card (112370569137)
NEW Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (112327293185)
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco Network Module for 3750X 3560X Switch 10G (113573394639)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website