Ns20n110bg Lucent Psax-1250 -48v Dc Power Supply Cc:407852870 Bap1afbgaa

Ns20n110bg Lucent Psax-1250 -48v Dc Power Supply Cc:407852870 Bap1afbgaa

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,028 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $45.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

Lucent NS20N110BG 48VDC PS Module PSAX 1250 407852870
Lucent NS20N110BG PSAX-1250 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PFC500-1048FS227 POWER-ONE POWER SUPPLY 85-264VAC 7A / 48VDC 10A NEW
3EM20277AA ALCATEL MDR-8000 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER DRR3AA3CAA
SM2H48PM-1 PECO II RECTIFIER 48V/2A 6200162P
S1145B SEI BATTERY PACK OUTPUT 48 VDC 6 AMP - FUSE 250 VOLT 6 AMP NEW
SM50F48PM-3 PECO II SWITCHMODE RECTIFIER 48 VDC 50 AMP
PWR-MX960-DC-S-E JUNIPER MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY COUPAEDEAA NEW
BC500-A01-10 VALERE POWER SYSTEM CONTROLLER S-3:17
NJ00675A2 LUCENT DUAL POWER BREAKER PANEL 30AMP NEW
J85470A1 TYCO MODULAR POWER SUPPLY CC:108992244 PBM3U70ERA NEW
Lucent LNW38 OC12 Interface & Timing -TT1084
300323748 LUCENT VPN FIREWALL BRICK 20
Lucent STRAUM/PS48 10N11 PSAX 1000 Power Supply Module NS10N113BD BAP2H01GAE
540.100.006 JDS UNIPHASE LGX 15 SC MULTIPLEXER UNIT WMMC26EBRA
902496-90 ALCATEL-LUCENT PS-120W-DC POWER SUPPLY VSPUB8VFAA
540.200.006 JDS UNIPHASE LGX 15 SC DE-MULTIPLEXER UNIT WMMC36EBRA
CRS-8-DC-PEM CISCO CRS DC POWER ENTRY MODULE 341-0113-01 IPP1B0ZAAA
MHSA10B EMERSON 10 AMP DC-DC CONVERTER MODULE SPEC:486800127 PBP1E0LDAA
FGS-MEXP-G-A/B/F COMMSCOPE 6 INCH EXPRESS EXIT 4X4 4X6 4X12 4X24 NEW

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
M393A1G43EB1-CRC0Q SAMSUNG 8GB 2RX8 PC4-2400T-RE1-11-DCO ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (124559349024)
2205446031 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 3-4 1/2" ADJUSTABLE WIRE RACK KIT 19" NEW (114758916082)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
0C584T DELL POWEREDGE C1100 DUAL SOCKET FCLGA1366 MOTHERBOARD (114715110089)
P.8596.02 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR MULTIMODE 850NM 300M LC TRANSCEIVER (124496455137)
LELK1-1REC4-29929-50 AIRPAX 50 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113244271133)
FGS-KTW1-E COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 1" X 2" 6-FT VERTICAL DUCT 4" SPACING NEW (124684137460)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
CLB523DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 23" RACK NEW (124673056121)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
M393B2K70DM0-YF8 SAMSUNG 16GB 4RX4 PC3L-8500R ECC RDIMM SERVER MEMORY MODULE (114665503458)
HMT42GR7CMR4C-G7 HYNIX 16GB 4RX4 PC3-8500R-7-12-F0 DDR3 ECC DIMM (114679942557)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-30 AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET BREAKER (113402323965)
407434927 LINEAGE POWER RACK KIT NEW (123525925853)
KTK-10 BUSSMANN LIMITRON 10 AMP FAST ACTING FUSE (LOT OF 5) (123502506750)
849131727 LUCENT CABLE ASSEMBLY ALARM CONNECTORIZED 15FT NEW (112888555676)
LELK1-1RS4-30452-30 AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113876314683)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
48-02RC COPE SPLICE PLATE KIT NEW (123526032189)
100-01793 CALIX E7 SFP+CABLE 1-METER (124486858156)
2118990210 NEWTON PIVOT ASSEMBLY FOR 2" CABLE RACK NEW (113791259576)
0M997J & 0P242J DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING OUTER RAIL SET LEFT & RIGHT 0M986J (124518310687)
740-011783 JUNIPER 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (123462042908)
KS22641 SIMPULL POWER CABLE 2AWG 600V E51583 100 FT OR WILL CUT TO ORDER NEW (122808897784)
FGS-JUNC-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 2 INCH X 6 INCH JUNCTION NEW (124651313618)
849156989 LUCENT GASKET-OUTDOOR ENCLOSURE W/ADHESIVE (PACK OF 25) NEW (112888566600)
CA-TNRNF ANDREW RIGHT ANGLE N MALE/N FEMALE COAXIAL ADAPTER CONNECTOR NEW (124380921118)
LELK1-1REC4-29813-30-V AIRPAX 30 AMP BULLET BREAKER (123502545467)
0061705805-02 ADVA SFP 2G5U 1310S SM/LC NEW (124422704795)
1000SC1-12-BLK-DPLX-LC24-SM 12-PRT SC PNL/24 LC DUPLEX ADAPTERS SM 300446911 NEW (113860451950)
010-4004-0002 TELECT 24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT T1PQAGULAA NEW (114536793713)
SMOUV-1120-01 COMMSCOPE/TE FIBER SPLICE HEAT SHRINK SLEEVE 100-PC 369305-000 NEW (114351353063)
155-0560-212 ALCATEL COAX CABLE ASSEMBLY SMA STRAIGHT/90 MALE NEW (123089714491)
ONS-SI-2G-S1 CISCO SFP OC48SR/STM16 10-1992-02 WMOTCMUAAA (113126182250)
FGS-MHXP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (112731436435)
2205440231 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 4" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672616964)
MTA18ASF1G72PZ-2G1A2KG MICRON 8GB 1RX4 PC4-2133P-RCP-10 DDR4 ECC DIMM (114673393410)
CLB519DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 5" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 19" RACK NEW (114758956461)
CERB1-39985-50-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 50A 80V NEW (124275253936)
407-9606.00-00015 DIRAK 2-085DST DST SWINGHANDLE RS PRC (LOT OF 2) (123932897974)
848379640 LUCENT FLEXENT MODCELL CABLE ASSY RADIO SYSTEMS CONNECTORIZED 32FT NEW (112886341031)
1430105L2 ADTRAN D448 TOTAL REACH DDS-DP CHANNEL BANK D4D3MS1DAD (124479495948)
FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 8 FIBER LC/STUB 45FT NEW (113315397717)
695-7747-056 ALCATEL CABLE ASSEMBLY WITH CONNECTORS 56-INCH (123282662409)
APT-BDFDM-LWB ANDREW SURGE ARRESTOR - PLUS T SERIES NEW (112901238599)
0010240110 NEWTON PARALLEL AUX FRAMING CHANNEL NEW (113405510228)
694-8377-002 ALCATEL TERMINATION PLUG 163X SX NEW (113109670185)
MZ7LH1T0HMLU SAMSUNG 1TB 860 EVO SERIES SATA III V-NAND SSD 2.5" MZ-76E1T0 (114603488233)
MS0301.003 ELTEK FPS 48V BASIC 1U/3R NO LVBD US W/ CONTROLLER & INSTALL KIT NEW (124153705694)
009-8004-0104 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL FEED 4/4 KTK/GMT ±24V/-48V XCWYACHDAA (124367344059)
AFL DUAL FIBER CABLE WITH DUAL SC/SC ENDS SM 8 FT NEW (121634775748)
02105-03 TELECT V-BOLTS DOUBLE (-02) 2" V-BOLT KIT NEW (113428236596)
00252800DA NEWTON FIBER DUCT 4X4 FITTING SPLICE YELLOW NEW (124285465453)
408498954 LUCENT K-25C END CAP KIT 2" CABLE RACK NEW (123524802087)
0010580000 NEWTON END CAP 2" X 3/8" AUX CHANNEL (2 PACK) NEW (123514626467)
ME1-B-30-615-1-A14-2-C CARLING M-SERIES CIRCUIT BREAKER 15 AMP 125/32 VAC/VDC (123502806674)
RISER FIBER CABLE 4-FIBER LC/LC 1' STRAIGHT SPREAD INDOOR/OUTDOOR 12 FT (123365104724)
CBL-SAST-0616 SUPERMICRO MINISAS HD BREAKOUT CABLES HD TO 4X SATA 50/50CM (124559659806)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER (114587887383)
093-58536-10 MICROSEMI MOUNTING BRACKET FOR 58536A (123849794155)
0020140110 NEWTON CONNECTING KIT FOR 2 INCH CABLERACK AT T JUNCTION NEW (114526664789)
GMT-7-1/2 BUSSMAN GMT 7-1/2 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 10) (113317512003)
695-7747-084 ALCATEL CABLE ASSEMBLY WITH CONNECTORS 84-INCH (113177345441)
BFGR62256OCP BFG TECH GEFORCE 6200 VIDEO CARD (113439885911)
KTH-PL313K3/12G KINGSTON 4G 1RX8 PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHZ ECC DIMM (LOT OF 3) (114673633837)
0010290110 NEWTON CONNECTING PARALLEL AUX FRAME KIT (LOT OF 2) NEW (123514374742)
2174180010 NEWTON SEISMIC ANCHOR WASHER KIT (LOT OF 2) NEW (113405421521)
2150-S BRIDGEPORT 2 INCH CONDUIT HANGER #5 (LOT OF 15) NEW (113422844209)
037-579252-001 TYCO CABLE ASSEMBLY 32FT NEW (123517834040)
FRADC4X4BL PANDUIT ADAPTER FROM 4X4 FIBERRUNNER SYSTEM TO ADC 4X4 FIBERGUIDE NEW (114688340366)
100-00529 CALIX REV-11 C7 2-PORT GBE ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE GE-2P SOUIAR3GAB (114575828542)
AWE-A12-C ANDREW WEATHERSHIELD ENCLOSURE 1/2 IN CABLE NEW (123048890884)
848846564 LUCENT CABLE ASSEMBLY POWER ADAPTER 12 INCH NEW (123037323728)
FRBC4X4YL PANDUIT 4X4 QUICKLOCK COUPLER NEW (124310900205)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
GMT-1-1/2 BUSSMAN GMT 1-1/2 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 15) (114475421190)
GMT-5 BUSSMAN GMT 5 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 15) NEW (114513211364)
0HPGMT02R HENDRY FUSE PANEL GMT 20/20 100A 48 VOLT DUAL FEED PWFYALZCAA (112756990706)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
2215260031 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 2" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 19" RACK NEW (124672884807)
CLB323DGK CENTRAL STEEL FABRICATORS 3" CABLE LACING BRACKET KIT 23" RACK NEW (124673037061)
FGS-MJWR-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH SLOTTED JUNCTION KIT NEW (114013941859)
027-0000-4000 TELECT 4X4 CABLELINK YELLOW (SET OF 2) NEW (114758677874)
FRHD2KTYL PANDUIT 2X2 VERTICAL SLOTTED DUCT KIT W/HINGED SNAP ON COVER 6FT NEW (114757539151)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
KS24822L1 700MRRH LUCENT LTE REMOTE RADIO HEAD 2X40W 700 MHZ CC:#409113651 NEW (114698849877)
3HE14002AARA01 NOKIA QSFP28-DD 2X100G LR4 10KM CS 0/70C INUIAEJGAA NEW (124568276838)
LELK1-1REC5-32148-20-V AIRPAX 20 AMP DC BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114637079791)
FGS-MTRM-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE W/KIT NEW (122903910479)
NTK552JT CIENA OM5100/5200 E-SERVICE ACCESS MODULE WOTREURFAA NEW (114758897351)
009-6212-2100 TELECT DUAL FEED 6/6 CIRCUIT BREAKER PANEL 200 AMP XCWYACFDAA (124255150845)
300-1945-01 SUN MICRO POWER SUPPLY 550W, DS550-3-001 REV 6 (123532036236)
FTLC1154RDPL FINISAR 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 13XX NM LAN-WDM 10KM SMF TRANSCEIVER (124496280892)
AXS13-192-10 10GTEK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 10KM 1310NM LC SM TRANSCEIVER (114591438303)
GE-1X2XFC-LX-I1 ALCATEL-LUCENT 1665 SFP TRANSCEIVER 109568782 SOOTAETDAA (114099094291)
POWEREDGE R710 DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED ORIGINAL SERVICE TAG HSM47L1 (124544521645)
PFC500-1048FS227 POWER-ONE POWER SUPPLY 85-264VAC 7A / 48VDC 10A NEW (113225505136)
1181004L1 ADTRAN TA3000 DL BNC I/O MODULE M3CUFR0BAA (113699750677)
12300K04+15 HENDRY PREPACK KIT W/COVER, JUNCTION PLATE (LOT OF 3) NEW (123529649335)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website