Fc95700020 Fujitsu Fw7500 Oc-3 Sfp Optical Transciever Wmotbarhaa

Fc95700020 Fujitsu Fw7500  Oc-3 Sfp Optical Transciever Wmotbarhaa

Sold by southern-telecom-trading

This seller has received 1,038 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $45.00 USD

 

Item ships from Crawfordville FL USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

GENERAL ELECTRIC FC95700020 / FC95700020 (NEW NO BOX)
FUJITSU, FC95700020, WMOTBARHAA,TRPD03I1AAYS-FJ,
FUJITSU, FC95700020, WMOTBARHAA,TRPD03I1AAYS-FJ, *PN102819*
Dell Broadcom 57800S 4-Port (2 x 10GbE SFP, 2 x 1GbE) Ntwk Daughter Card 0MT09V
Dell Broadcom 57800S 4-Port (2 x 10GbE SFP, 2 x 1GbE) Network Card 0MT09V
Emulex OCE11102 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ PCI-e Network Adapter P006137-01B
Dell Broadcom 57800S 4-Port (2 x 10GbE SFP, 2 x 1GbE) Ntwk Daughter Card 0MT09V
2x ONS-SE-155-1510 CISCO SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510
Dell 06VDPG Dual Port 2x 10GB SFP Intel X710 2x 1GB 1000BASE-T Intel I350 6VDPG
Genuine Chelsio S310E-CR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe network card 110-1107-30
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP TO 4XSFP10G PASSIVE CABLE
FC95700050 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBALHAA
Mellanox Technologies MCP2M00 25GbE 1M Network Patch Cable SFP
Nortel NTTP06CF - OM 5200 SFP OPTICAL MODULE
Fujitsu FC95700020 / FC95700050 OCP Optical Transceiver TRPD03I1AAYS-FJ 1310nm
51GRM Dell QLogic QL41262HFCU-DE 25/10GB SFP+ Dual Port Converged Network Card
Finisar M-Fast SFP-MM/LC EEC Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver (VE6050T08)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER
Lot OF 4 Genuine Cisco Twinax Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-01 0/J564N Dell
NEW Dell 1Gb SFP RJ45 Short Range Transceiver FCLF8521P2BTL-DL XTY28

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HPGMT10 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL-FEED 10/10 GMT, ±24V/-48 PWFYASRURA NEW (114851327118)
FC9681SFE1 FUJITSU I04 FW4100 14 SLOT EXPANSION SHELF SBM3A00ARD NEW (113165972367)
FGS-FLEXV-4F-A2C COMMSCOPE DUAL FLEX KIT 4' 4X4/DUAL 2X2 NEW COMPARE FGS-KT03-A (114851278725)
0C4Y3R DELL POWEREDGE R720XD DUAL SOCKET MOTHERBOARD (114690129867)
E137750 TYCO NP-SHELF FRONT-END POWER SUPPLY E137750-AMTU-JQ101 (114599774627)
OS9-GNI-C24 ALCATEL LUCENT OS9000 24-PORT RJ-45 SWITCH MODULE (124208657827)
RPM777417/01000 ERICSSON SIGNAL CABLE WITH CONNECTORS RPM 777 417/01000 NEW (124163905087)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
100-01161 CALIX GPON 1490/1310NM TRANSCEIVER FIM30535/201 (113475172720)
WS-CAC-6000W CISCO 6500 6000W AC POWER SUPPLY MODEL AA23340 341-009 CNUPAA1AAA (114793378339)
847 T&B 2" CHASE NIPPLE HEX HEAD MALLEABLE IRON (BOX OF 5) NEW (124733737631)
FRBC4X4YL PANDUIT 4X4 QUICKLOCK COUPLER NEW (124310900205)
SFP-GD-LX MRV OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE LX LC, 10 KM, 1310 NM SFP NEW (113942472993)
0VF0XJ DELL POWEREDGE R720XD 24X 2.5'' SAS BACKPLANE BOARD (124580103666)
0010240110 NEWTON PARALLEL AUX FRAMING CHANNEL NEW (113405510228)
PVDM3-192 CISCO HIGH DENSITY 192-CHANNEL VOICE & VIDEO DSP MODULE (123258039578)
501-018-11 ACCEDIAN NETWORKS METRONID AMN-1000-TE NEW (124276834396)
ED43B060 SIEMENS I-T-E SENTRON SERIES TYPE ED4 CIRCUIT BREAKER 60A 480VAC 3-POLE (123389322258)
WS-X6748-GE-TX CISCO 48 PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE CNUIAK1AAB (114793158157)
027-2000-8430 TELECT WAVETRAX 8 INCH HORIZONTAL INTERSECTION NEW (113638379539)
ST373455LC SEAGATE CHEETAH HDD 9Z3006-032 540-6915-01 73 GB 15K RPM (124330062374)
1181041L2 ADTRAN TA3000 CELL SWITCH MODULE DS3 CSM M3C3LKTAAA (123710287098)
QSFP-40G-LR4 CISCO COMPATIBLE AQOMLBQ4EDMA0882 AOI 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP TRNSVR MOD (114620444003)
FGS-MHRT-F/B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 HORIZONTAL T W/ 6 INCH EXIT USED (113729711884)
OS9600/OS9700-CMM ALCATEL-LUCENT CHASSIS MANAGEMENT MODULE (124193574837)
72-0791-01 CISCO CABLE MALE V35 DTE 10 FT (123060547868)
LT-15 ELECTRI-FLEX LIQUATITE FLEXIBLE CONDUIT 1-1/2" 50 FT NEW (113269533136)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
370-5126-01 SUN MICROSYSTEMS CPU FAN & HEATSINK FOR SUNFIRE V210/V240 SERVER (114841699133)
FGS-MHXP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (112731436435)
LMLHPK111-1RLS4-33518-2 AIRPAX 200 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (113875516785)
FGS-MHXP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (114786190685)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC TRANSCEIVER (114587887383)
TPA-B-25 BUSSMAN TELPOWER 25 AMP FUSE 65 VDC (LOT OF 8) (123443771588)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT NEW (113354363546)
02191KJ01+15 TELECT JUNCTION PLATE 6CT & HARDWARE KIT NEW (114511245194)
1AB28365001 OCC FIBER CABLE SM DUAL LC/LC INDOOR/OUTDOOR 33 FT NEW (113560722554)
0XF3CV DELL POWEREDGE R720 BACKPLANE CONTROL CABLE (124582028292)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC NEW (124724610333)
010-4004-0003 TELECT -24V DSX-1 MODULE 4 PORT (124454441394)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
FGS-KTW2-D-IMP COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 VERT SLOTTED 4" SPC W/SPOOLS W/COVER NEW (124375037604)
CS011702-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE MM DUAL LC/LC 50/125 100 FT NEW (123761997591)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-20 AIRPAX 20 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (114487573695)
AP8959NA3 APC BY SCHNEIDER SWITCHED RACK PDU 20A W/ 6 FT TWIST LOCK CORD/PLUG (124504469613)
CD3-2 TROMPETER CRIMP DIE FOR CT5 2A-.324 2B-.255 NEW (114223607416)
5354 T&B LIQUIDTIGHT 1" 90 DEGREE METAL CONDUIT CONNECTOR (BOX OF 5) NEW (123529894738)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR SFP 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G ETHERNET LC SMF 10KM 1310NM (114587435947)
CA1-X0-09-577-A21-MG CARLING 60 AMP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE (113876464230)
407-9606.00-00015 DIRAK 2-085DST DST SWINGHANDLE RS PRC (LOT OF 2) (123932897974)
FGS-MSHS-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" X 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (124763391554)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CS3000X-1 CBI 30A MID TRIP BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130058 (124375559295)
M393B5170EH1-CH9 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R ECC RDIMM MEMORY MODULE (LOT OF 4) (124559501102)
CS005018-0100FT AFL FIBER CABLE 2 COUNT SM DUAL LC/SC 100 FT NEW (123836845905)
10210100 FLUKE 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER NEW (114227831719)
YAV26L2TC38FX BURNDY COMP LUG 3/8" STUD 2-HOLE 1" SPACING BLACK (LOT OF 5) NEW (124046452046)
3FE00212AA ALCATEL-LUCENT CELLPIPE 7130 VDSL2 ROUTER REV 1.2 NEW (123034859300)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
FGS-MTRM-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE W/KIT NEW (122903910479)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
FGS-MHRT-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW (112731247981)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-13-V AIRPAX 80 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433861020)
027-1000-4489 TELECT WAVETRAX 4" 45 DEGREE ELBOW METAL NEW (122995055585)
POWEREDGE R710 DELL 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED ORIGINAL SERVICE TAG 7TN0MN1 (124548995795)
009-0014-1001 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL-FEED 50 AMP 10/10 GMT 19/23 INCH NEW (114540813508)
POWEREDGE R410 DELL 1U RACKMOUNT SERVER HDS REMOVED (114663843084)
MT36JSZF51272PZ-1G4F1DD MICRON 4GB 2RX4 PC3-10600R-9-10-J0 ECC DIMM (LOT OF 8) (114677322486)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
FGS-MDSA-GA COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC ADAPTER 2" X 6" TO 4" X 4" NEW (112701973235)
ATN-632-05-1A SENKO OPTICAL FIBER ATTENUATOR SC 5DB FOA-INSC05 NEW (114461087447)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29928-15 AIRPAX 15 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER 80VDC (124370919479)
FGS-JUNC-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 12 INCH JUNCTION NEW (124074079773)
SMOUV-1120-01 COMMSCOPE/TE FIBER SPLICE HEAT SHRINK SLEEVE 100-PC 369305-000 NEW (114351353063)
FGS-JUNC-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FIBER DUCT 2 INCH X 6 INCH JUNCTION NEW (114843241094)
LMLK1-1RLS4-29877-3-V AIRPAX 10 AMP ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (123896353953)
FRK-TJ-BAR-K METAL-TECH AUX CHANNEL T JUNCTION BAR ONLY NEW (113788555468)
FGS-KTW2-R COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2X4 VERT SLOTTED 2" SPC 6 FT W/HINGED CVR NEW (114748318824)
FGS-MDSP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6-INCH DOWNSPOUT WITH A 4-INCH EXIT NEW (114838052639)
CISCO2811 CISCO ETHERNET ROUTER AC POWER 800-26920-05 COMWL10CRA (114720422875)
009-6212-2100 TELECT DUAL FEED 6/6 CIRCUIT BREAKER PANEL 200 AMP XCWYACFDAA (114844495798)
009-8004-0104 TELECT FUSE PANEL 100A DUAL FEED 4/4 KTK/GMT ±24V/-48V XCWYACHDAA (124367344059)
FGS-SU4E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC SNAP-ON COVER FOR 6-INCH 45 DEGREE UP ELBOW NEW (113854668123)
FGS-ASRI-5F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC ADAPTER KIT 4" SQUARE TO 2" ROUND 5 FT TUBE NEW (122802646328)
FRHD2KTYL PANDUIT 2X2 VERTICAL SLOTTED DUCT KIT W/HINGED SNAP ON COVER 6FT NEW (114757539151)
FGS-MHIS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH CUT IN T NEW (112731224482)
LMLHPK11-1RLS4-29877-16 AIRPAX 125 AMP PARALLEL POLE BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER (114433570045)
AFL DUAL FIBER CABLE WITH DUAL LC/LC ENDS MM 30 FT NEW (123519566608)
M393B5170FHD-CF8 SAMSUNG 4GB 2RX4 PC3-8500R-07-10-E1-D2 DDR3 ECC RDIMM(LOT OF 5) (124569743879)
FGS-KTW2-D COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 VERTICAL SLOTTED 4-INCH SPACING NEW (114222463508)
RRWM-38-18-19 METAL-TECH ALUMINUM WALL MOUNT RELAY RACK 38''X19''X18'' NEW (123530067969)
FPL-CR5001 ADC 24-POSITION FIBER PANEL W/ 12 FC PIG TAILS NEW (122964150221)
TRQ5E20ENF-LF000 OCLARO 100GBASE-LR4 LC 10 KM QSFP28 4X 25Gbps TRANSCEIVER NEW (114720130822)
SYS-5038MR-H8TRF SUPERMICRO 938-16 SERVER W/ X10SRD-F AND AC PWR C9380AG46AI0044 (124576675877)
OLP-82 JDSU SMARTCLASS FIBER POWER METER & MICROSCOPE KIT (124499469343)
13911-701 CHATSWORTH VELOCITY DOUBLE-SIDED VERTICAL CBL MANAGER 70x3.6x16.4 NEW (124623551855)
BV-3100-DC EXFO BV-3100 VERIFIER NEW (124401358010)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website