Cisco Ws-c3850-48p-l Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Poe+ Ports, With 715wac

Cisco Ws-c3850-48p-l Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Poe+ Ports, With 715wac

  • Price: 2,350.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 6 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Marietta, Georgia · Get it in 2 days
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3850-48P-L
  • Sold by: abacuswholesale · This seller has received 1,284 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,350.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Conference Equipment, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Business & Industrial, Other Computer Software, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Home Networking, PLC Processors, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Router Memory, Satellite TV Receivers, Server Boards, Server Memory (RAM), Server Mount Hardware, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, Wired Routers, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC " for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

Cisco WS-C3850-48P-L Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
OPEN BOX Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ PORTS 715WAC PWR #C1
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports - LAN Base - managed- stack
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports q6
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-L Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, w/715 PS zq
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ w/ C3KX-PWR-715WAC
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC, IP BASE
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base WS-C3850-48P-L with PWR-C1-715WAC
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports q6
NEW OPEN Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-L 3850 48-Ports-Ports GIGA POE Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports q6
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-E 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ 715WAC, L3, Ench Image
WS-C3850-24P-E 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC , IP Service
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power
Used Cisco WS-C3850-48P-L 48 Ethernet PoE+ Port 715WAC Power LAN Base Switch
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC, IP BASE
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power
Original Cisco WS-C3850-48P-L Switch 3850 48-Port PoE+ 715WAC PWR LAN
*** USED WS-C3850-48P-L 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC LAN Base

More from abacuswholesale

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Oracle Sun X4447A-Z x8 PCI-E Quad Gigabit Ethernet (123074108369)
Oracle Sun X6327A 658W Power Supply 300-2015 (112997142614)
Arista 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic (113199402389)
Oracle Sun X3663A Creator3D Series 3 (FFB2+) Graphics Card, 501-5690 (123188887895)
Oracle Sun X4242A Sun InfiniBand QDR Host Channel Adapter PCIe: low profile (112899481954)
Oracle Sun XTC-FC1CF-300G10KZ 300gb 10k FC drive, 6140, RoHS; 540-6551 (112997197993)
Juniper EX-PWR-320-AC 320W Power Supply for Juniper EX4200 and EX3200 (112895061142)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP Fabric Extender NO PWR 1 Year Warranty (122370614995)
Oracle Sun SGX-SAS6-INT-Z 8-port 6Gbps SAS-2 HBA, 375-3640 (123073918098)
Oracle Sun T5220-CHASSIS T5220 Chassis w/DVD-RW/dual pw (112953647101)
Quanta LB4M 10GB Uplink Switch SINGLE AC Power 1YR WARRANTY FULLY TESTED (113204120393)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE 2 x SFP LAN Lite (123186381750)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F Switch Power Supply PWR-C49E-300AC-F Fully Tested (123186491438)
Oracle Sun SESX2D3Z 16gb Memory Expansion (2x8gb DDR2-667/PC2-5300 1.5V DIMM) X- (123089756480)
IBM 2076 V7000 G2 AHF1 00AR325 00AR394 00AR478 600GB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (123475443992)
Cisco (SLM248GT-NA) SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Small Business Switch (113199435058)
CISCO UCS-SSD100GI1F105 100GB 2.5" 7mm SATA SSD 710 1YR WARRANTY (113115002151)
Arista Original QSFP-40G-XSR4 10G 850nm SR QSFP+ Optic (113056614829)
Oracle Sun SENX8LK2Z Fibre Link Card Kit with 2xCards & 2x10M Cables (112997195021)
CISCO UCS-MR-1X162RU-A 16Gb DDR4 PC4-1700 2133MHz 1 Year Warranty (123303043466)
Cisco Nexus N55-M16UP 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module for N5K-C5548UP-FA (122227472746)
Oracle Sun XRA-SS2ND-300G10K 300gb 10k 2.5 SAS disk drive; 540-7867 (112997091056)
800W DC Power Supply for IBM V3500 V3700 V5000 Expansion (113569106261)
IBM 2077 2078 V5000 AC51 00y5797 300GB 15K 2.5 Drive/Tray (123475618546)
IBM 2076 V7000 G2 AHF2 00AR326 00AR397 00AR479 900GB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (113355870956)
Cisco N2200-PAC-400W-B Nexus Reverse AC Power Supply (122770659897)
HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 10Gb FlexLOM CTO Chassis (113356671114)
Cisco UCS-CPU-E5-2450 INTEL XEON PROCESSOR E5-2450 2.10GHZ 20M 8 CORES 95W (121902845900)
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE NEXUS 1RU 48 X 1GB NO PWR 1YR WARRANTY Fully Tested (123417655036)
HP ProLiant DL380e Gen8 8 SFF CTO Chassis with 2x 460W (123476180647)
Cisco Nexus N7K-F248XP-25E 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port Fiber 1G/10G Ethernet (122227328438)
IBM 2076 V7000 G2 AHF3 00AR327 00AR400 00AR480 1.2TB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (113355873035)
IBM 2072 V3700 ACLL 00u2505 00Y2430 900GB 10K 2.5 Drive/Tray (123487498488)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port POE Ip Base (113113286706)
Oracle Sun 7100488 Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet Base-T Gen2 NIC, PCIe; 7014776 (112953577022)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000 Fully Tested Dual AC PWR 1YR WARRANTY (121962037653)
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 -rack-mountable (123303092123)
Cisco QSFP-100G-CU3M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Passive Copper Cable, 3-meter – QSFP (113245570687)
QuantaGrid Server D51B-1U, Barebone System, No CPU, No RAM, No HDD with dual AC (123342629063)
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP Fabric Extender DUAL AC PWR 1 Year Warranty (112202305073)
DL380e G8 SFF 25-bay CTO Chassis with 2x 460W PSU (113356442668)
#AHE2 600 GB 15,000 rpm 12 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch HDD (113569114844)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2x10GE(X2) DUAL AC POWER 1YR WARRANTY (122720175418)
Intel Xeon Processor E5-4627 v2 (113360407957)
#AC62 1.2 TB 10,000 rpm 6 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch HDD (113569116811)
HP 200GB 6G SAS 2.5-in SSD 690811-001 (123476337617)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L 48-Port POE+ 10/100/1000 Switch w/ PWR (112895067843)
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) (111853412696)
Cisco N2K-C2248PQ-10GE Nexus Fabric Extender w/ Dual AC & Fans 1YR WARRANTY (113522536929)
Brocade Foundry FCX648S 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Warranty Tested (122159687989)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F-E Layer 3 1G Switch DUAL AC Fully Tested 1YR WARRANTY (113233461493)
Cisco Nexus N5K-C5010P-BF 5010 Chassis Fully Tested with Warranty (112936530175)
DL380p Gen8 2xE5-2665 8GB P420/2G 3x600GB 10K 2PWR DVD 4x1GBE 2x10GB SFP (123487876132)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit 3750X Switch IP Base Fully Tested 1YR (123042773226)
AR478A- HP Storageworks DC04 SAN Director - 517603-001 (123044483789)
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7010 Chassis Fully Tested **chassis and fans** 1YR warranty (112171227187)
K0F23A HP 3PAR 600GB 15K 2.5 SFF 12Gb/s SAS HDD 793132-001 765058-003 (123476351770)
Cisco UCS-ML-2X324RY-E UCS 2x32GB DDR3-1600-MHz LRDIMM/PC-12800/quad rank /x4 1Y (113519622240)
HGST 4U60-60 G2 Storage Array (CHASSIS ONLY- DRIVES PULLED) 1ES0197 1ESO156 (123084101762)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4510R-E Cat4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, Fans, 1 YR WARRANTY (111885909774)
HP c7000 Blade Enclosure,6 PSU, 10 Fans, 2 OA's 507019-B21 (123476211808)
Cisco WS-C4507R+E Catalyst 4500E 7 Slot Chassis Fully Tested Dual AC (112619959653)
3Par m6710 2Tb SAS 7.2K SFF Drive – 814667-001 (113370985713)
IBM 9843 9840 FlashSystem 2TB EMLC 00DH514 00DH304 Drive/Tray (113355902426)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port POE IP-Base 1YR WARRANTY (122325503887)
HP DL360 Gen9 8SFF CTO Server (113356667958)
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F 52-Port 10GbE SFP+ Layer 3 Switch F-R Airflow Dual PSU (113324563811)
HP F/S FLEXFABRIC 5800 48G POE+ 2-SLOT SWITCH – Lifetime Warranty (123594320720)
NEW in Box Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 8 Port 10GB Ethernet Module (112170547795)
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X, 48 SFP+ 4 QSFP+ PTS Fully Tested Dual AC (123124210253)
3Par 7450 Controller (C8R01-63001) (113360829870)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-E tackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports - 1 Year Warranty (122869904954)
Juniper Networks EX2300-48T 48-port Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ Uplink Ports (123212449876)
Cisco A9K-40GE-L ASR9010-AC 40 Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Line Card 1YR Warranty (112231977168)
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E IPS 12-Port Gigabit SFP Switch w/ AC PWR - 1YR Warranty (122703793629)
CISCO ASR1004 4-Slot Chassis Dual AC Power 1YR Warranty *Ask for Custom Configs* (122252378142)
Juniper PWR-MX480-2520-AC-S 2520W AC Power Supply for MX480 MX240 1YR WARRANTY (113522485420)
Cisco FP8350-K9 FirePOWER 8350 Chassis, 2U, 7 Slots Fully Tested 1YR Warranty (122770131150)
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 24 x RJ-45 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T (121842171767)
Cisco N77-F248XP-23E NEXUS 7700 F2-SERIES 48 PORT 1/10GBE (SFP/SFP+) Tested (122040230062)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48P-S Fully Tested 1YR Warranty *Slight Faceplate Ding* (122159819347)
Cisco Nexus N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE 48 Port SFP+ 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet 6 QSFP (112936563260)
Cisco N9K-C9396PX 48-Port 1/10G SFP+ 12x 40G QSFP 2x AC PSU Switch 1YR WARRANTY (123578885740)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 SPA Interface Processor 40G Line Card Fully Tested (123590350310)
Model abstract 2072-2DE (113569036331)
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Fully Tested Dual PWR Nexus 3064-E, 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP (111845480244)
SR2K1, INTEL XEON 16 CORE PROCESSOR E5-2697AV4 2.60GHZ 40MB 145W CPU (123595974866)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064-E-BA-L3 3064-E 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP+ *AC PWR* (121962163468)
DL560 Gen8 4x 8 Core E5-4620v2, 128GB, 4x1GBE, Dual Power (113386754150)
Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-10GE Nexus 3172PQ 10-Gbps Switch 48-SFP+ 6-QSFP+ Dual AC (113227166022)
Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base Switch 1YR Warranty (113108987343)
Cisco N3K-C3548P-10G Nexus 3548 Switch 48 Port SFP+ Fully Tested 1YR Warranty (112516404935)
Cisco ASR-9010-AC-V2 ASR 9010 AC Chassis with PEM Version 2 1YR WARRANTY (113546579972)
Cisco Nexus N9K-C9508 Chassis Switch L3 Fully Tested 1 YR Warranty w/ 3 AC PS (121989016575)
Cisco N77-F324FQ-25 Nexus 7700 F3-Series 24-Port 40G Module Card 1YR WARRANTY (123586143108)
Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized (122485692641)
Cisco C6800-16P10G-XL 16-port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4XL (113515758466)
Cisco C6800-SUP6T Catalyst 6800 Series Supervisor Engine 6T 1YR WARRANTY (113108989984)
Cisco ASR-9922-AC Router Chassis A9K ASR 9922 20-Slot AC Chassis w/PEMs, Fans (112888284612)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website