Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series Ws-x6904-40g-2t 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series Ws-x6904-40g-2t 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module

  • Price: 2,190.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 29 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2T
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,429 ratings (99.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $2,190.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Cords, Cables & Adapters, DIP & SIP Switches, Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Home Telephone Parts, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Memory (RAM), Modem Cards, Modems, Multiple Conductor Cable, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Network Switches, Other Automation Equipment, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Office Supplies, Other Office, Other Sensors, Other Telecom Systems, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PC Laptops & Netbooks, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Router Power Supplies, Server Boards, Server Memory (RAM), Switch Modules, Switch Power Supplies, TV Stands & Mounts, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches


Similar Items

Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Module
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fi
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4 Port 40G Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4
CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit
CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module w/ DFC4
CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2TXL Catalyst 4-Port 40 Gigabit
Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mod WS-X6904-40G-2T
CISCO WS-X6908-10G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Module
WS-X6908-10G-2T - Cisco C6K 6900 Series 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module DFC4
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Module
2x Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
2 pieces New Sealed Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit Module
NEW CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2T 6900 SERIES 4-PORT 40 GIGABIT Ethernet
NEW Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet
New/ WS-X6904-40G-2T 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
NEW Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Cisco Catalyst 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module
USED Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4
NEW SEALED Cisco (WS-X6904-40G-2T) 4port 40 Gigabit Ethernet WARRANTY

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
*Brand NEW* Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion power module for IE-3000 Switch (113192484630)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960L-8TS-LL CISCO Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switch (112341608452)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Catalyst 2960L-16TS-LL Switch (112337266369)
New CISCO WS-X6748-SFP-3C 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (112611546973)
*NEW Sealed* WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Cisco 2960L-16PS-LL Catalyst Switch (122400522125)
New Sealed Cisco ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 Router with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots (122356225820)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 3560-CX Switch 8 GE PoE+ Switch 8 Port (122464141928)
NEW SEALED CISCO AIR-AP3802E-B-K9C Cisco Aironet 3800 Series Access Point (112337023303)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747480824)
NEW Cisco PWR-4430-POE-AC for Cisco ISR 4430 AC Power Supply w/ POE Module (122355061096)
New Sealed CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite (112384483712)
New Sealed Cisco PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 T1 E1 Multichannel Port Adapter (112392125112)
NEW Cisco A9K-2KW-DC CISCO 2kW DC Power Module (122741689847)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E 4500 E-Series Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (112962943892)
New Cisco WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch Smartnetable (121926757910)
CISCO UCS-FI-6296UP Cisco UCS 6296UP 96-Port Fabric Interconnect Switch (112731253247)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (122744500899)
**NEW** CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Gigabit Ethernet module (122765449820)
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network (122355174306)
Brand New Cisco AIR-SAP1602E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point (122754944427)
NEW Cisco AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2500 Series Wireless Controller for up to 15 (122791740003)
*NEW* CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced (122359750325)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TS-I 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (122668213035)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Switch (112306685522)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE Catalyst Switch (122357371572)
New Sealed SM-X-ES3D-48-P SM-X Cisco Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module (122354940304)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, w/ 350W AC power (122355067325)
*ON SALE* Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SE A9K Route Switch Processor Service Edge (122760233935)
NEW Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, version 2 (112629058929)
CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM Module (112060423480)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L 48 Port Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch (112574670671)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-59.79 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm XFP Module (112060448015)
NEW Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-port Supervisor Engine (112302705124)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO CFP-40G-SR Cisco 40GBASE CFP Module for MMF (112302668182)
*New* CISCO WS-C2960S-24PS-L 2960S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports Switch (122153565222)
CISCO WS-F6K-DFC4-E 4 Switching Accelerator Forwarding Card (112731249939)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (122386851889)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ with 640WAC power supply (112357584682)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24U-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE Switch (112302654971)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-24P-A Switch - Cisco (112747470733)
NEW Cisco IEM-3000-4SM Expansion SFP Module for IE-3000 Switch (122744494501)
New Cisco WS-C3650-24PWD-S Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink (112540518893)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Port Switch (112306682313)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-CAP3501E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point -Fast Ship- (112303578415)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco 3560X-48P-E Catalyst 48 Port Switch (122385308223)
-NEW- CISCO ASA5515-IPS-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X IPS Edition (122080277190)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I 48 10/100/1000Ethernet Ports Switch (112299442204)
NEW Cisco SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2 Cisco 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 POS SPA (122645336839)
NEW Sealed Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Module (112302493803)
Cisco CCIE Advanced Internetwork Security and Voice Lab Kit 2x3825 IOS 15.1T (122764183295)
*New Sealed* Cisco ASR1000-RP1 Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1 w/ 4 GB DRAM (112061509170)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48F-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports 1100WAC power supply (112304802984)
NEW SEALED ASR1000-ESP5 Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (112061365344)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3650-48PQ-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x10G Uplink (122340934529)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-48U-E Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48U-E Switch - Cisco (122907876728)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-8MFT-1T1/E1 8 PORT MULTIFLEX VOICE CARD Fast Ship (112299424336)
NEW SEALED Cisco Switch WS-C3850-12X48U-L 48 10/100/1000 UPOE Ethernet ports (112205394674)
NEW Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 2921 Security Bundle, 512MB DRAM (112302679107)
*NEW* Cisco WS-C3650-48PWS-S Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink Switch (122350482227)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ with 1025WAC power (112302694151)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-24XU-L 24 UPOE Ethernet port C3850-24XU *Fast Ship* (122208494252)
NEW Cisco ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA 5525-X with IPS & AC Power (112090738056)
New SEALED Cisco WS-C3650-48PWQ-S CISCO 48 POE+ Switch w/ 640W Power (122431499622)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (122386897102)
NEW WS-C3850-12XS-E 12 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch with 350WAC power supply (112304582872)
CISCO7604 Chassis w/ 2x VS-S720-10G 1x VS-X6582-2PA 1x 7600-SSC-400, Dual Power (122156083016)
Cisco N9K-SUP-B Nexus 9500 6-Core Supervisor (112959371211)
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3548P-10GX 3548x Switch 48 SFP+ w/ Dual 400W Power Supply (112448981842)
CISCO ASR1006 Cisco ASR 1000 Series Chassis Router (122050670321)
NEW Sealed Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapt (112302495372)
New Sealed Cisco N2K-C2232TF-E Nexus 2000 Series 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender, 2PS (122354953781)
CISCO WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L Ethernet Switch CISCO EXCESS *Smartnet Eligible* (123330373646)
New SEALED CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router 3945 (122227212135)
*New* CISCO ASR1001X-2.5G-K9 w/ Dual Power ASR1001-X w/ 6-built-in GE ports (112080734912)
New CISCO ASR1001-X with 6-built-in GE ports Dual AC Power ASR1001X-10G-K9 (112061700876)
New Sealed Cisco NIM-4T 4-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (122744465470)
NEW Sealed Cisco RSP720-3CXL-GE 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720, PFC-3CXL (112302497691)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3650-8X24PD-L Catalyst Switch with 715WAC POWER (112335082778)
NEW ASA5545-IPS-K9 ASA 5545-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES (122101595963)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C3650-12X48FD-S CISCO C3650 Series Catalyst Switch (112950205299)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500X-F-32 SFP+ Switch (122354930598)
NEW Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch N9K-C93180YC-EX CISCO (122871046247)
New Sealed CISCO ASR1000-RP3 Cisco Route Processor 3 ASR 1000 Series (112536539690)
New ASR1001X-2.5G-SEC CISCO ASR1001-X Router up to 2.5-Gbps with license Sec (122050323982)
New Sealed Cisco ASR-9006-DC-V2 ASR 9006 DC Chassis with PEM Version (123363303574)
New CISCO WS-C3650-12X48UQ-S Standalone Optional Stacking 1100WAC power supply (112312511540)
CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2TXL Catalyst 4-Port 40 Gigabit (123248627642)
NEW CISCO Nexus N9K-C9372TX 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+ (112271375482)
NEW SEALED ASR1009-X Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (112644385695)
*Brand NEW SEALED* CISCO ASR1006 ASR 1006 Router with DUAL AC Power (122050660843)
*NEW* CISCO C1-WS3850-24S/K9 Cisco One Catalyst 3850 24 Port Catalyst Switch (112325956830)
NEW Sealed Cisco CTS-SX20N-12X-K9 CISCO CTS SX20 Quick Set 1080p 12x CAMERA (122431397272)
New CISCO ASR1001-2.5G-SECK9 ASR1001 2.5-Gbps Router w/ Dual Power (122050506980)
NEW Cisco NPE-G2 w/ 7206VXR Router Dual AC Power Supply 2GB/256F & SA-VAM2+ (122045482915)
NEW Cisco ISR4451-X-AX/K9 Cisco ISR 4451 AX Bundle Router (122329057813)
New Sealed Cisco FPR2130-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 2130 Next Generation Firewall (123315841040)
NEW Cisco WS-C3560X-48U-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports with 1100W Power (112695600061)
CISCO7604 Chassis Bundle w/ 1x VS-S720-10G,1x RSP720,1x 76-ES+XC-20G,Dual Power (112151501737)
Cisco ASR 9000 Series A9K-24X10GE-SE 24-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (113245830192)
New CISCO ASR1002-10G-VPN/K9 ASR 1002 Router VPN Bundle w/ 10 Gbps ASR Dual AC (122050499602)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website