Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series Ws-x6904-40g-2t 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module

Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series Ws-x6904-40g-2t 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module

  • Price: 1,345.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 29 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,444 ratings (98.80% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $1,345.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Conference Equipment, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Graphics/Video Cards, Modems, Multiple Conductor Cable, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Hubs, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Drives, Storage & Media, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Sensors, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Server Boards, Switch Power Supplies, Video Cables & Interconnects

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module" for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4 Port 40G Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4 Port 40G Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Module
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fi
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 HSS
CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit
CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2TXL Catalyst 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 6800 Series 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4 Port 40G Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4-E
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (with DFC4) q6
USED Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4
CISCO Catalyst 4-Port WS-X6904-40G-2TXL 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T Catalyst 6900 Series 8 Port 10GbE Fiber Module Slot Module
CISCO Catalyst 4-Port WS-X6904-40G-2TXL 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module
New Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module DML
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40G Fiber Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO WS-X6848-SFP-2T 48-PORT GIGABIT SFP FIBER ETHERNET MODULE W/ WS-F6K-DFC4-A
CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2T CATALYST 6900 SERIES 4-PORT 40GIG ETHERNET FIBER MODULE W/
NEW Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T Cisco Catalyst 4-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Retail Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver Module (112034287216)
*NEW* Genuine GLC-TE CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper wire (122406400879)
Brand NEW Sealed GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP Module Tranceiver (112840717637)
*NEW* Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR-S Module for MMF S-Class (112519372509)
NEW SEALED CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module C3850 (112486528651)
New Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM Module 1310nm MMF and SMF (122639483432)
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco Network Module for 3750X 3560X Switch 10G (113573394639)
NEW SEALED Cisco C2960X-STACK FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable Stacking Module (112506793383)
Cisco RSP720-3CXL-GE Two Gigabit Ethernet ports Route Switch Processor (121814416119)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3C Module with WS-F6700-DFC3C WS X6704 10GE (112471816617)
Cisco ACE10-6500-K9 ACE10 Service Module for Cisco Catalyst 6500 7600 Series (111840379285)
Cisco PWR-SCE-AC Service Control Engine AC Power Supply for SCE2020 Chassis (121814440785)
USED Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T ports Network Module (112934654351)
Cisco 15454-CE-100T-8 ONS 15454 8x10/100T Carrier Ethernet Select Card (121814424013)
NEW Sealed Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Two 10GbE SFP+ ports network module (121857576269)
NEW Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500 Series 48-Port 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000 (121830957305)
Cisco WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9 Cisco Service and Application Module for IP (121814435330)
New Sealed Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Network Module for 3850 Switch (112306688658)
NEW Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port GE (SFP) Line Card (112491081341)
Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card (111920888662)
NEW Cisco N10-S6200 UCS 6140XP 40-port Fabric Interconnect (121825845717)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-A Distributed Forwarding Card for Supervisor Engine (121814433321)
NEW SEALED CISCO DS-X97-SF1-K9 MDS 9700 Supervisor Card (122621351417)
NEW Cisco WS-X6824-SFP 6800 Series 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module (111827383245)
NEW SEALED Cisco IEM-3000-8FM Expansion FX Fiber Module for Cisco IE-3000 Switch (112486582087)
NEW Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (112327293185)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Module w/ DFC4XL (122979925095)
NEW CISCO WS-X4448-GB-SFP Interface Module Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000 Base-X (122621428521)
NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T 10G Engine (112304509510)
NEW Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Nexus 7000 M1-Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card (112500469850)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E Catalyst 4500E Series Unified Access Supervisor (112903823000)
NEW Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T 6800 Series 48Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module (112212919604)
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL CISCO Catalyst 8-Port Ethernet Fiber Module 10 Gigabit (113565182262)
NEW Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3C Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Module Catalyst 6500 (122612267090)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 6800 Series 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (112304606360)
New Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit X6716 Card (112486614756)
New Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48-port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module DFC4XL Card (112370569137)
NEW SEALED WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module DFC4XL (122447007267)
New CISCO N77-SUP2E Cisco Nexus 7700 Switch Supervisor2 Enhanced Module (112304574391)
NEW CISCO Nexus N77-F348XP-23 7700 F3-Series 48-Port Ethernet Module (112304571438)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website