Fgs-mhxp-a Commscope / Te / Adc 4x4 Horizontal Cross New

  • Price: 95.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available · 14 recently sold · 14 total quantity listed
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Crawfordville, Florida · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 18x18x6 inches
  • Product weight: 4 pounds
  • Brand/Model: COMMSCOPE FGS-MHXP-A
  • Sold by: southern-telecom-trading · This seller has received 1,085 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $95.00 USD

 

More from COMMSCOPE: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Cabling Tools, Coax. Cables & Connectors, Coaxial RF Connectors, Electrical Panels/Distribution Boards, Ends/Stoppers & Ferrules, Multiple Conductor Cable, Other Building Materials, Other Business & Industrial, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Heavy Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other PLC Peripheral Modules, Other Radio Antennas, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Patch Panels, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Splitters, Test Equipment Waveguides, Video Cables & Interconnects

Browse all: Other Components & Parts

Have one or more "FGS-MHXP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4X4 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

FGS-MTRM-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW
FGS-MHXP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW
FGS-MHXP-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 HORIZONTAL CROSS WITH COVER AND KIT NEW
FGS-MHXP-B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 TO 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW
FGS-MH9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW
FGS-MHRT-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW
FGS-MSHS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT 6 FT NEW
FGS-MDSP-EX-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 EXTENDED DOWNSPOUT NEW
FGS-MHRT-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW
FGS-MHRT-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL T NEW
FGS-MHXP-B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 TO 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS USED
FGS-MFAW-H COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 24 SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW
FGS-MFAW-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 SNAP FIT JUNCTION NEW
FGS-MSHS-G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2" X 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW
FGS-MSHC-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT HINGED COVER W/KIT NEW
FGS-SHXP-B/F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12" HORIZONTAL CROSS W/ (2) 6" EXITS COVER NEW
FGS-MSNC-B/G COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6" HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT HINGED COVER KIT 6' NEW
FGS-MHRT-F/B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 HORIZONTAL T W/ 6 INCH EXIT USED
FGS-MH9E-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW

More from southern-telecom-trading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FGS-MTRM-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (122898540627)
FGS-MTRM-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH TRUMPET FLARE KIT NEW (114934455217)
009-0004-1003 TELECT FUSE PANEL DUAL FEED 10/10 50 AMP -48V 19/23 INCH NEW (112749762241)
FGS-MSHS-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH X 6 INCH HORIZONTAL STRAIGHT 6 FT NEW (114963281519)
DSX-XA-BB-16-PW ADC 16 TERMINATION CROSS AISLE PANEL (122978077484)
15454 EIA SMB A84 CISCO 84 POSITION BACK PLANE (123058940679)
FGS-MFAW-H COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 24 SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115212310625)
NTRX50FD NORTEL DMS-100 SDM S/DMS CPU P-MODULE ENCEHL0AAA (113255340565)
W-778-A-0 & W-778-B-0 SUPERMICRO 2U SLIDING OUTER / INNER RAIL SET LEFT/RIGHT (114618716275)
760-017663 JUNIPER BLANK FOR MX960 ROUTER (125110286156)
MINI-DSX-1/QM TE / ADC MINI DSX MODULE DS1 8 CKT QCPS8TB (113175850660)
FGS-MFAW-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 6 INCH SNAP-FIT JUNCTION NEW (115092383195)
P.1396.10 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR 10KM 1310NM SM LC CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-TX COMP NEW (125116687725)
COPPER BUS BAR 3/4" X 16.5" 1/4" HOLES WITH 3/4" SPACING CENTER TO CENTER (113690817321)
FGS-MFTY-10F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 7/8 INCH FLEX TUBE 10 FT NEW (124871831665)
90-1233-01/C ALCATEL DSO-DP CHANNEL UNIT DECHEK0AAB NEW (113866838620)
V5PNM-RPC ANDREW RF N MALE CONNECTOR FOR 7/8 VXL5 COAXIAL CABLE NEW (114436162737)
FRRA4X4YL PANDUIT HORIZONTAL RIGHT ANGLE FITTING 4" X 4" (114165917467)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-12F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 12FT NEW (115182828991)
CA1-X0-18-268-A21-MJ CARLING 80 AMP BULLET BREAKER 80 VDC 1 POLE TELECT 118162 (123502794299)
2205440331 NEWTON CABLE TIE BAR 5" WIRE RACK ASSEMBLY 23" RACK NEW (124672833946)
00TKYT & 024V27 DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0XV104 KIT (114620270640)
0M997J & 0P242J DELL 2U POWEREDGE SLIDING RAIL SET LEFT & RIGHT 0M986J (124518310687)
01HGRH & 0YT0VD DELL POWER EDEGE SLIM SLIDING RAIL SET L&R FOR 0P8N8P KIT (124519436679)
15454-FTF2 CISCO SHELF FAN TRAY FILTER 800-06995-01 WMPQAHEUAA 700-23194-01 NEW (114625440657)
TR-FC13R-NAM INNOLIGHT SFP QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF 10KM 1310NM ETHERNET NEW (115188147826)
P.8596.02 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR MULTIMODE 850NM 300M LC TRANSCEIVER (124496455137)
YAV4CL2TC14FX90 BURNDY 90 DEG 2-HOLE COPPER LUG 4 AWG 1/4" STUD (BOX OF 10) NEW (113861420270)
849088885 LUCENT POWER CABLE ASSEMBLY 1AWG 600V BLACK 14FT WITH 1/0 AWG LUGS NEW (123335444610)
848869269 LUCENT CABLE / PLUG ASSEMBLY 4-WIRE 120VAC 12FT W/ 4729-C & 4720-C NEW (123335352058)
PWX-041RCA4G4YSPWP POWERWORX DF FUSE PANEL 100A 4/4 TPA/GMT PWFYANM3AA NEW (125112216003)
PWX-041RCA4G5YSPHP ADC FUSE PANEL 100A 5/4 GMT/TPA DL 100A/BUSS -24/-48 VDC NEW (125116375204)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-M JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIBB5BTA (115209388714)
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP-H JUNIPER 4-PORT 10-GB ETHERNET ENHANCED DPC W/ XFP COUIAWYBTD (115209423599)
56975301 SOUTHWIRE / 3BALU-0201-02 TELCOFLEX II KS24194 L2 2AWG BLACK 120FT NEW (124098200221)
56975001 SOUTHWIRE / 3BALU-0201-06 TELCOFLEX II KS24194 L2 2AWG BLUE 120FT NEW (124099264180)
NTCA11EB NORTEL OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CARD LGAPMJCAAA (123375079203)
SFP-10G-T FIBER STORE 10GBASE-T SFP+ 30M RJ-45 CISCO SFP-10G-T-X COMPATIBLE (115219982818)
FGS-MDSP-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 4 DOWNSPOUT NEW (113233094217)
GPSA-QBW-40NMSCL PCTEL 40DB GPS ANTENNA KS24019116B CC:408936904 NEW (113859077751)
DS1 CABLE 28 PAIR WITH 32 PAIR CHAMP TO STUB 10 FT (113412297632)
CERB1-39985-60-T AIRPAX CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 1 POLE AC/DC 60A 80V (123720888058)
DS1CBL26G25PRM-9F DS1 CABLE 25 PAIR 26 AWG MALE CHAMP CONNECTOR 9FT NEW (125093384367)
TPC-30 BUSSMANN TELPOWER FUSE 30 AMP 80 VDC (114368672018)
2025-77-7 LUCENT 735A BNC CONNECTOR KS-23558 L16 CC:407013879 (LOT OF 14) NEW (124414186624)
849072848 ALCATEL LUCENT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OUTDOOR SM DUAL LC/LC 15M NEW (113233400956)
1187001G1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 5000 ANSI CHASSIS 23 INCH BVM2V10GRB (124803758695)
JUNIPER MX960 ROUTER W/FANS & 1- DCJ17001-01P 2- DCJ41001-01P 1- CRAFT-MX960-S-A (115203535093)
600CB08 TELECT FUSE PANEL 600A DUAL-FEED 8/5 CIRCUIT BREAKER/GMT (113449448580)
YS6CFXLTCKITC BURNDY IN-LINE SPLICE KIT 6 AWG STD BLUE NEW (123957910699)
YAZV4C2TC14FX BURNDY COMP LUG 1/4" STUD 2-HOLE 5/8" SPC W/ WINDOW (LOT OF 2) NEW (124435379284)
GMT-18/100 BUSSMAN 18/100 AMP FUSE (LOT OF 10) NEW (114514765205)
16183-10+70 TELECT FUSE PANEL/PDU, 3KW MOD DUAL 4CB 4 FUSE, ALARM, BAT MON NEW (122968000982)
2199930245 NEWTON SIDE DROP-OUT W/SPOOLS 2.00" NEW (123514726348)
090-0052-0080 TELECT 80 AMP 80VDC BULLET BREAKER KIT (125044690107)
00250300DA NEWTON FIBER DUCT SLOTTED CHANNEL 2" X 2" W/SNAP ON COVER 6 FT NEW (123885492150)
A100B25 LORAIN RECTIFIER MODULE 100 AMP 24VDC SPEC: 486523001 PWDQALA5AA (124307338344)
D-DA3CA1-ND1ZXBL-CSK100X-1 CBI 100A ALM BULLET CIRCUIT BREAKER DDA130032 (114454780919)
HB1140813U4M5-250F RFS HYBRIFLEX HB114 CABLE SPOOL ASSEMBLY 250 FT NEW (113255774042)
13911-701 CHATSWORTH VELOCITY DOUBLE-SIDED VERTICAL CBL MANAGER 70x3.6x16.4 NEW (124623551855)
CORNING ARMORED FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE 6 FIBER SC/LC 100 FT NEW (114163207409)
AP7541 APC BY SCHNEIDER RACK MOUNT PDU 30A W/ 10 FT NEMA L6-30 POWER CORD (115185934802)
100-00055 CALIX REV-10 C7 GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD SOI324XCAA (113445340060)
FGS-MH9E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 12 INCH 90 DEGREE HORIZONTAL ELBOW NEW (122894657810)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER UFC-1100A RANGE 2 SLM GAS N2O (124264058105)
CTBK METAL-TECH CABLE TIE BRACKET KIT 6" LONG X 1" ZINC PLATE NEW (114228032565)
1184505L1 ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MS BLANK (115076209304)
100-00626 CALIX C7 RJ45-4 ETHERNET INTERFACE ADAPTER (123539363358)
849174487 TE FIBER CABLE FOSM 4.8 LEAD FULLAXS DUAL LC-LC 50M 0-2061650 NEW (123315562337)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 100 SCCM GAS N2 (114313964404)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 2 SLM GAS NH3 (114315507876)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 50 SCCM GAS BC13 (114317051611)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE, RANGE 100 SCCM GAS N2 (114317187262)
15549781 RFS GROUND KIT FOR 7/8" COAX CABLE 5 FT (LOT OF 20 KITS) BULK PACK NEW (113354347810)
100-00658 CALIX REV-10 C7 OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION CARD OLTG-4 SOUCAFRKAA (113376146481)
RE-S-2000-4096-S-B JUNIPER ROUTING ENG 4GB RAM 1GB CF MX480 MX960 JDP COUCAC9BTB (115201023372)
FGS-MDSA-AB COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4" X 4" TO 4" X 6" STRAIGHT ADAPTER NEW (112701930683)
FGS-CD9E-A COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 INCH 90 DEGREE DOWN ELBOW COVER NEW (122802692705)
FGS-MEXC-E-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC FLIP COVER 4 X 12 FOR EXPRESS EXIT NEW (112703722302)
3140195P GE TFD FUSE HOLDER FOR TPS/TLS FUSES 1-125 AMPS 80 VDC TFD-101-011-08 (114222598502)
RR7-0-23-EIA METAL-TECH ALUMINUM HD RELAY RACK 7-FT X 23-INCH NEW (113243982426)
399-0001-016 CIENA BLACK FAN FI-350-110-001 (123465625102)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 300 SCCM GAS C12 (124267066099)
009-7001-0104 TELECT 100 AMP 4-POSITION TPS/TLS FUSE PANEL ±24V/-48V (122910737044)
54208 THOMAS & BETTS COMP LUG 1/4" 2-HOLE 5/8" SPACING GREEN 37 (LOT OF 5) NEW (114512670003)
FGS-MHXP-B COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 6 HORIZONTAL CROSS NEW (114786190685)
240GT54 AMPHENOL FUSE PANEL DF 240A 5/4 GMT/TPA +/-12 24 48VDC PWFYATLURA NEW (115101047617)
KARN-50+ MINI CIRCUITS N-TYPE-MALE TERMINATION CONNECTOR DC TO 8000MHZ NEW (113975695662)
FGS-HWMB-C COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 2 X 2 VERTICAL DUCT MOUNT KIT KTW1/MSHA NEW (123744717246)
KS24822L1 700MRRH LUCENT LTE REMOTE RADIO HEAD 2X40W 700 MHZ CC:#409113651 NEW (114698849877)
UPL1-1REC4-52-303 AIRPAX 30 AMP DC BOLT IN CIRCUIT BREAKER 65 VDC (114452424961)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 10 SLM GAS HC1 (114307508267)
IM4248-2-DAC-X1 OPENGEAR INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER 48-PORT NEW (114151218766)
FGS-MSHS-F COMMSCOPE / TE / ADC 4 X 12 STRAIGHT SECTION 6 FT NEW (124949465895)
UFC-1100A UNIT MASS FLOW CONTROLLER HIGH PERFORMANCE RANGE 3 SLM GAS SIH2C12 (124263140922)
3JR09120AHBA ALCATEL LUCENT 9361 HOMECELL V2.0 1900/850MHZ--NO POWER SUPPLY NEW (123212314566)
3HE01473AA ALCATEL 7750 SR-12 20G I/O MODULE 3HE01473AA01 IPUIAVADAA NEW (123198812263)
BC2000-A96-10VV ELTEK VALERE POWER SYSTEM CONTROLLER NEW (113564037535)
IUG1-36286-9-U AIRPAX 30 AMP AC/DC CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER 125V NEW (124275560915)
FC95700070 FUJITSU FW7500 OC-12 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WMOTBAPHAA (112830758717)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website