Cisco A9k-rsp-8g Route Switch Processor W/ 8g Memory

  • Price: 325.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available · 1 recently sold · 1 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 20 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO A9K-RSP-8G
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,849 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $325.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Adjustable Power Supplies, Cabling Tools, Headphones, Load Balancers, Memory Cards, Motherboards, Network Cards, Network Switches, Networking & Connectivity, Other Components & Parts, Other Computers & Networking, Other Healthcare, Lab & Dental, Other Networking Cables, Other Office Supplies, Power Distribution Units, TV Stands & Mounts, Test Equipment Waveguides, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor w/ 8G memory" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Lot of 2 Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-TR Route Switch Processor 440 Line Card
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor with 8G memory
A9K-RSP-8G, CISCO ASR Route Switch Processor
A9K-RSP-8G, CISCO ASR Route Switch Processor with 8G memory
USED Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch 8G Memory
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor with 8G memory Cisco IOS-XR
USED Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor 8G Memory FAST SHIPPING
A9K-RSP-8G CISCO ASR Route Switch Processor pv
USED Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor 8G Memory for ASR 9000 Series
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G ASR Route Switch Processor 6q
CISCO A9K-RSP-8G Route Switch Processor Fabric Module (We buy and sell Cisco)
A9K-RSP-8G CISCO V01 ASR Route Switch Processor pv
Used Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Edge Rsp 440 Route Switch Processor IPUCA6WBTB
Cisco-A9K-RSP440-SE-ASR-9000-Route-Switch-Processor
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 8GB A9K-RSP-8G Tested 1YR
CISCO A9K-RSP-8G - ASR9K Fabric, Controller 8G memory - LIFETIME WARRANTY
Used Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Edge Rsp 440 Route Switch Processor for ASR 90
Used Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE Route Switch Processor optimized f/ service edge
USED Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE ASR 9000 A9K Route Switch Processor FAST SHIPPING
RSP-4 CISCO 7500 SERIES ROUT (ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 4)

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW Sealed Cisco Gigabit Managed Switch SG350-52-K9 52-Port (114215225263)
New Sealed SG550X-24P-K9 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch (123943519417)
New SEALED Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco 2960L-48TQ-LL Switch (113245828289)
2x New CISCO ASR1001-X with 6-built-in GE ports up to 10-Gbps ASR1001X-10G-VPN (124546513311)
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L Switch (114434018197)
New Cisco WS C9300-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 9300-24P-E Switch (113805084277)
NEW 2960 Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Ethernet Switch (122406343912)
New Cisco C921-4P Cisco 900 Series Integrated Services Router (124359594792)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Catalyst 2960L-16TS-LL Switch (112337266369)
New Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch (112299470754)
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S Switch with Power (113812506149)
NEW Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Networking Switch (114454928497)
New Cisco SG350-28MP-K9 SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (124387921515)
*New* CISCO WS-C2960S-24PS-L 2960S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports Switch (122153565222)
Cisco ASR1002-24V-PWR-DC ASR1000 Series Power Supply (122051860952)
New Sealed Cisco C9300L-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit (124348225887)
New Cisco AIR-CT3504-RMNT Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount (124359573613)
New Cisco WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switch Smartnetable (121926757910)
*NEW* Cisco SG200-50FP 50-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch SG200-50FP-NA (112565793146)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747482801)
Cisco ASR-920-12CZ-D Cisco ASR 920 Series Aggregation Services Router (123516541531)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (112327271062)
New SEALED Cisco AIR-CT3504-K9 Cisco 3504 Wireless CT3504 Controller (123275989079)
New Sealed Cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power (122464377922)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-24T-E 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch (112145600631)
New Cisco C3900-SPE150/K9 Performance Engine for CISCO3945/K9 (113386977811)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch w/Dual 715WAC Power C3KX-NM-10G (123531992990)
New SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PQ-LL Switch (123366647912)
NEW CISCO WS-C2960S-F24TS-S 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports LAN Switch (122839944962)
New Sealed CISCO887VA-SEC-K9 Cisco 887VA Secure router CISCO887VA (112867261302)
NEW Sealed Cisco ME34X-PWR-DC DC Power Supply for Cisco ME-3400 Switch (112089404125)
-NEW- Cisco ASR1001X-20G-SEC ASR1001-X Router 20G, VPN+FW 2X10G ACTIVE (122049660912)
New Sealed Cisco CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 Router with 2 onboard GE (122464275578)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG300-28PP-K9 10/100/1000 ports Switch SG300 (122018551333)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L 2960-CX switch 8 Port Switch (122463918412)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48P-A Catalyst 9300-48P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (112747447619)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48PQ-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (122431493706)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, Dual AC (123553800555)
New Sealed CISCO WS-C2960L-48TS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TS-LL Switch (112336154837)
NEW XFP10GLR-192SR-L Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR XFP Module for SMF (122049430031)
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S Poe Switch updated IOS w/ Stack cable & 2X GLC-SX-MM (112143000698)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG350XG-2F10-K9 CISCO SMB 10PT 10Gbase-T+2PT COMBO 10G SFP+ (122668109018)
NEW Sealed Cisco NIM-4E/M CISCO 4 PORT E/M Network Interface Module (112384545699)
New Sealed Cisco SG350-28P-K9 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (122318812223)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24PS-LL CISCO 2960L-24PS-LL Catalyst Switch (112336921796)
CISCO 24 Port WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet Gigabit Switch ipservices IOS 3750 (112122813039)
NEW SEALED Cisco IE-3000-4TC IE 3000 SWITCH 4 10 100 + 2 T SFP (122400625624)
New Sealed NIM-2FXS/4FXO CISCO 2PT FXS/FXS-E/DID,4PT FXO NIM MODULE (112260969648)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ 250WAC power supply (122429797593)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP Switch (122355123321)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TS-I 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (122668213035)
New Cisco CBS250-16T-2G Cisco Business Smart Switch 250-16T-2G (124507397091)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (122357308318)
NEW Sealed Cisco C881-V-K9 Cisco881, FE WAN, 4 FXS, 2BRI, 1FXO Router (122744445071)
New Cisco SX350X-12-K9 Cisco SX350X-12 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch (124539076965)
CISCO Excess PWR-C1-715WAC 715 W AC Power Supply (124519369849)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24TS-S Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch ipservices (112118778118)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-12S-S 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports Switch (112101914409)
*Brand NEW* Cisco HWIC-16A Cisco 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface (112647299064)
NEW Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch (122593796771)
NEW Sealed Cisco PWR-4430-AC AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430 (122464010686)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, No Power (113468470149)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 2960-CX switch, 8 GE PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP (112384549105)
4 Pieces NEW Cisco ASR1001-X 6 GE PORT Router with Dual Power Supply (112627102232)
NEW Cisco ISR4321-SEC/K9 ISR 4321 Security, Not Affected by Clock Failure (112640198926)
New Open Box CISCO WS-C3560-8PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-8PC Compact Switch (123363291763)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ Dual AC Power (123531876457)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, Single AC (113468466495)
NEW SEALED Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine VS 2T XL (112322786650)
New Sealed Cisco C1000-48P-4G-L Cisco Catalyst 1000-48P-4G-L Switch (114388936971)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 ASR1000 Series SPA Interface Processor Card (122050392367)
New Sealed Cisco ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 Router with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots (122356225820)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Catalyst Switch (112532373837)
*NEW* AIR-CAP3702I-B-K9 CISCO Aironet 3700 Series Access Point (112337251014)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-24P-A Switch - Cisco (112747470733)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG300-52P-K9 SG300-52P 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch PoE (122754948733)
New CISCO ASR1001X-10G-SEC ASR1001-X Router Dual Power Supply (122299482142)
NEW C6807-XL Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL Chassis w/ Fan, Dual Power Supply (112071726416)
New ASR1001X-2.5G-VPN CISCO ASR1001-X 8GB DRAM 6 built-in GE Dual AC Power (112061599732)
NEW CISCO ASA 5515-X with FirePOWER Services, 6GE data ASA5515-FPWR-K9 (112090689661)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300-48T-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (112747478119)
NEW WS-C3850-12XS-E 12 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch with 350WAC power supply (112304582872)
CISCO ASA Advanced Firewall Module ASA-SSM-10 (122079089095)
NEW CISCO ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Sec. Appliance with SW, HA, (122467237018)
New Cisco CBS250-24FP-4G Cisco Business Smart Switch 250-24FP-4G (124507409929)
New CISCO Excess C9300-NM-2Y C9300 2 x 25G (SFP28) Module Clean Serial (114463098767)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP-3CXL WS-X6748-SFP 48-port SFP GbE Module w/ DFC3CXL (123363376735)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch w/Dual 715WAC Power C3KX-SM-10G (123568188609)
Brand NEW CISCO ASR1001-PWR-AC Power Supply For ASR 1001 Router (122050639113)
CISCO ASA5512-K9 Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition ASA5512 (123544801215)
Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-port Interface Module Gigabit Ethernet Network (123070057622)
NEW Sealed CISCO WS-C3560CX-8TC-S Switch 3560-CX switch 8 GE IP Base (122464420285)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ with 1025WAC power (112302694151)
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power (113519141449)
New Cisco SG350-10P-K9 Cisco SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (124387919153)
New Sealed Cisco C1111-8P Cisco 1100 Series Integrated Services Router (124368491390)
NEW Cisco IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switch (112602509735)
NEW Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (114637652006)
New Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G Cisco Business Smart Switch 250-8PP-E-2G (124507370615)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website