*new* Genuine Cisco X2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr X2 Module

  • Price: 205.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 2 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO X2-10GB-SR
  • Sold by: ciscoexpertonline · This seller has received 1,614 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $205.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Camera & Video Systems, Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Drive Bay Caddies, Home Telephone Parts, Load Balancers, Memory Cards, Monitor Mounts & Stands, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Networking & Connectivity, Other Components & Parts, Other Electronic Components, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Printer & Scanner Accs, Other Telecom Systems, Remote Controls, Server Tray Sleds/Caddies, Splitters, Couplers & Adapters, Terminal Servers, Video Cables & Interconnects

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

X2-10GB-SR CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
*NEW* Genuine CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Genuine 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF Dual SC/PC
Lot of 7 New Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 V02 Transceiver Module X210GBLX4
USED CISCO TwinGig Converter Module - Genuine CVR-X2-SFP MCVR-X2-SFP
CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10-2205-06 R6 V06
*NEW* XENPAK-10GB-SR GENUINE CISCO 10GBASE-SR MODULE
HP Cisco 459146-001 10G Base CX4 X2 Module 459005-B21 Factory Renew new
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transciever module, version 2, Genuine
Cisco X2-10GB-SR, 10-2205-04, WMOTCS5AAB *EH82818
Cisco X2-10GB-SR, 1 Year Warranty and Free Ground Shipping
Proline Cisco X2-10GB-SR-CDW Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Module
Genuine Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module with 2x GLC-LH-SMD Tranceiver
Genuine Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module with 2x GLC-SX-MM Tranceiver
CISCO 6500 48 PORT 10/100 RJ45 ETHERNET MODULE P/N-WS-X6148-RJ45V
Genuine Cisco DS-X9704 MDS 9000 4-port 10GB FC Module
Cisco Catlayst 2P 10GbE SFP+ Network Module C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco WS-X5224 24-Port 10/100 Base Switch Module
Cisco WS-X6248-RJ-45 Catalyst 6000 Family 48-port 10/100 RJ-45 Module

More from ciscoexpertonline

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x 10GbE(SFP+) 4948E-F Catalyst Switch (113701872559)
New SEALED Cisco SG350-10P Cisco SG350 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (123718646707)
Cisco CISCO3925E-SEC/K9 Cisco 3900 Series Router (113920991425)
Cisco ISR4321-AX/K9 WITH BOOST 1.2Gbps Aggregate Throughput (122337653567)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ Dual AC Power (123531876457)
Cisco AIR-CT5508-K9 Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller (113840774445)
NEW Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port 10/100/100 4x SFP Catalyst 4948 Switch (113877610810)
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960X Switch 48 Port Switch (123903122955)
New Cisco ISR4351/K9 ISR 4351 Router (113827628586)
New CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port 10/100 (123939592274)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24T-S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch w/ Rack Ears (112145533988)
Cisco WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Multilayer Catalyst PoE Switch 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports (122340882898)
NEW SEALED CISCO NIM-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (122840046000)
Cisco WS-C3850-24U-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (113941442525)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-24FS-S 24 100BASE-FX ports Catalyst Switch ipservicesk9 IOS (112122718016)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch (123895674582)
Cisco WS-C3850-24U-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE Switch (123956873246)
NEW 2960 Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Ethernet Switch (122406343912)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (122050386449)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch ipservices IOS (112136455034)
CISCO ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5510 Security Plus Firewall (112089400068)
Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-user bundle (112089358672)
NEW CISCO ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services ASA5506-K9 (123771203511)
CISCO 3560 WS-C3560-24TS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100 Catalyst Switch IOS advipservices (122083550163)
Cisco SGE2000P 24-port Gigabit Switch - PoE (123861347372)
Cisco ASR1002-24V-PWR-DC ASR1000 Series Power Supply (122051860952)
CISCO ASR1013/06-PWR-DC Cisco ASR 1000 Power Supply (113386977304)
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (113941376398)
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-E Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (123957774078)
NEW SEALED C9200-24P-A Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switch (113927115232)
NEWSealed Juniper EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch (113884778038)
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (123956843961)
Cisco PVDM3-192 Cisco 192-channel high-density voice DSP module (122148447189)
NEW Cisco SG300-10MPP-K9 8 Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch (123860110445)
CISCO 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Switch w/ Rack (112145656014)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port 10/100/100 4x SFP Catalyst 4948 SWITCH (113693030943)
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Tranceiver (122022424080)
Cisco 1X100GBE Cisco CRS 100 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module (123539526955)
Cisco ASR5K-SMC-K9 System Management Card (112063171425)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24PS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Gigabit Switch (112118918032)
--NEW SEALED-- CISCO CP-7811-K9 Cisco IP Phone 7811 (112330642120)
New Cisco CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco 1921 Security Bundle Router w/ SEC (113983428798)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch (112199270108)
NEW SEALED Cisco PVDM4-64 64-channel voice DSP module (122791592059)
Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (123973456646)
CISCO 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-16TD-E (122143594996)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24TS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch 24 Port (122112800769)
*NEW* XENPAK-10GB-SR GENUINE CISCO 10GBASE-SR MODULE (112092349417)
NEW Cisco FPR1010-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 1010 NGFW Appliance (123916260605)
Cisco WS-C4948-S Cisco Catalyst 4948, IP Base software image w/ DUAL AC Power (121642420508)
New Cisco NIM-ES2-8-P 8-port PoE/PoE+ Switch Network Interface Module (113428435720)
*NEW* CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco 2911 Security Router Bundle (122894690906)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (112747482801)
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-E Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (123957775904)
Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L 44 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 dual-purpose uplinks (111687336687)
Cisco WS-C4948 Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch w/ DUAL PWR-C49-300AC AC Power (121721977533)
CISCO MGX-RPM-B Cisco Route Processor Module (112061487926)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-L Catalyst 3750X 48 Port LAN Base Switch PoE (113790197364)
New Cisco NIM-4FXO Network Interface Module 4-port (123983561743)
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Catalyst Switch w/ ipservices IOS (122147046656)
CISCO WS-C3750E-48PD-SF 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet (112231873320)
CISCO WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL (123841097910)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24TS-S Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Switch ipservices (112118778118)
Cisco WS-C3850-24U-E Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (113942627399)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Switch with -ipservicesk9-mz.122-55.SE9.bin 50 CM Stack (122551734423)
NEW CISCO NIM-4FXS 4-Port Network Interface Module (123566132086)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Catalyst 4948 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP Switch w/ 1 AC power (121814294895)
CISCO 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-16TD-S (112143122729)
CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM Module (112060423480)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (123607284672)
New Cisco WS-C3850-24PW-S Catalyst 3850 24-Port PoE IP Base Switch (113933004093)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-48PS-E 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Gigabit Switch (122113102638)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x10GbE(SFP+), IP Base IOS, Dual AC (123553800555)
--New Sealed-- CISCO CP-7821-K9 Cisco IP Phone 7821 (122390853303)
New CISCO Ethernet Fiber Module WS-X6904-40G-2T Catalyst 6900 4-Port 40 Gigabit (123935474548)
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (123956836576)
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch (113941434249)
Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch w/ Single Power (113386978900)
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-E 3560G 48 Port Catalyst Switch 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 (112118899065)
Cisco ASR-9922-RP-SE Cisco ASR 9900 Route Processor (123794543945)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960L-8TS-LL CISCO Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switch (112341608452)
Cisco ASR1002-F System Integrated Cisco ASR 1002-F w/ Dual ASR1002-PWR-AC Power (122050494976)
Cisco XFP Module DWDM-XFP-40.56 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm (122049433147)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Ethernet PoE+ Switch + C3KX-NM-10G Module Stack Cable (123557134825)
NEW SEALED CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT Network Module (122723360693)
Cisco ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES (112089524412)
CISCO AIR-CT5760-100-K9 5700 Series Wireless Controller (123088137543)
CISCO 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-E POE Catalyst Switch 48 Ethernet 10/100 ipservices IOS (112106294297)
New CISCO ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance (113919902492)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-59.79 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm XFP Module (112060448015)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ Switch w/Dual 715WAC Power C3KX-NM-10G (123531992990)
New Cisco WS C9300-48T-A Cisco Catalyst 9300-48T-A Switch (113875437310)
Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Stackable 24 SFP Ethernet ports Switch (123957782834)
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-S Switch w/ 50CM Stacking Cable & c3750-ipservicesk9-mz IOS (112122859365)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP-3CXL WS-X6748-SFP 48-port SFP GbE Module w/ DFC3CXL (123363376735)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-24PS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports PoE Switch ipservices IOS (122118217627)
NEW CISCO AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 2700i Access Point (123691530771)
CISCO 3750 WS-C3750-24TS-E 24 Ethernet 10/100 Switch advipservices IOS (122117720163)
NEW SEALED Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC 1100WAC Power Supply (123957749041)
*NEW* ASR1002-5G-HA/K9 ASR1000 ESP-5G 4 GE SIP10 ASR1002 4GB DRAM Router (123933216699)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website