Alcatel-lucent 3he00027aa 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver

Alcatel-lucent 3he00027aa 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver

Sold by telecomsupplyhouse

This seller has received 1,335 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2.00 USD

 

Item ships from Pompano Beach FL USA

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking


Similar Items

Alcatel 3HE00027AA 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP
10Gbe SFP+ transceiver for Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT ConnectX-3 EN Network card
Genuine Cisco MGBSX1 850nm Gigabit 1000 SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
LOT (2ea) Genuine Mellanox 10GB MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
Integra Optics SFP-W34-10-GDI-ADVA 1000Base Optical Transceiver
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm
Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
Finisar 1GB Optical Transceiver - FTLF1318P2BTL-RB
SFP Gigabit transceiver WDM single strand BiDi A 20Km, 1310/1550nm Cisco ready
NetApp 332-00333 4GB SFP SWL Transceiver
4 x Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-HD 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 500m Transceiver Module
JDSU 4Gb SFP Optical Transceiver JSM-42S4AA1 64P0271. Quantity Available.
Finisar-FTLX8571D3BCL-SFP-SR-SW-10Gb-s-850nm-Multimode-SFP-Transceiver
Dell 6W2YH / FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8GB SFP+ 850NM Optical Transceiver - Free Shipping
LOT OF 3 INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 10GBASE-SR 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8GB Longwave SFP+ Transceiver
Signamax 065-79SXMG 1000BaseSX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Fiber Interface
ADVA SFP/2G5U/1310S SM/LC 0061000056 1.01 SFP Transceiver Module (in25s3B2)
Finisar 10GB SFP+ Single-Mode SM Optical Transceiver - FTLX1471D3BCL
RAD FTM-C012R-LSG-RAD 1000 BASE-T SFP-9G GBIC TRANSCEIVER

More from telecomsupplyhouse

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco GS7K GS7000 loaded FCM-RPS-24 LA-1.2G PS-1.2G RPD-42 SHO-HSF (114380193415)
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP-C Optical Amplifier Module - Refurbished (112636541310)
Lantronix EDS8PR (EDS00812N-01) 8 Port with Power Cord ~ Tested! (112437116398)
Nortel NT0H03AD OM5200 OCLD Band1 Channel 4 (121370517191)
Nortel NT0H21CB OM5200 GB Ethernet MUX WMD8GNDDAA (111389635168)
APS 66EA-117 13.5V 2A Power Adapter APS NA1 34-0767-01 - Used (124145455962)
Ciena NTTP06CFE6 NTTP06CF 05, 1000Base Fiber/Ethernet SFP Transceiver WMOTCWUJAA (122740709788)
Adtran 1246004L8 T1 HTU-C INTFC Module (112166135304)