HP CSUs/DSUs, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare HP CSUs/DSUs, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (123709055201)
JG325B HP X140 40G QSFO+ MPO SR4 XCVR GBIC (254216108102)
J8177C HP BLC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT KIT TRANSCEIVER (332022033973)
J9150A HP 10G X132 SFP+ SR Transceiver Gbic (252835221676)
HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver (264331748277)
HPE HP GENUINE X132 J9151A 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER (323530802417)
HP JD092B X130 10G SFP LC SR XCVR. NEW SEALED (263657685245)
HP JD089B X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver. NEW SEALED (263657685272)
HP SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-LX100 (383104748959)
J9150D NEW GENUINE HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER (232089488542)
JD094B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRASCEIVER (332081539862)
Hp Procurve H3c Discount J Jd089b X120 1gb Sfp Rj45 T Transceiverperp (233218400999)
NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J9151A 10GBE SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER (331754401011)
HP J8437A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic SFP Transceiver (401692123580)
-- LOT OF 2 -- 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 HP VIRTUAL CONNECT 1Gb RJ-45 SFP (231667898682)
HP J9152A X132 SFP+ Transceiver Module Genuine (391769437140)
HP 8 PORT T1/E1 HP PART NO: Z7557A (311633554460)
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver module JD117B - Plug in Module - New (254197421434)
HP X132 J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (231881204290)
HP JD089B HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Copper GBIC TRANSCEIVER (252596086065)
HP A3511A Fiber Channel SCSI Bridge/Multiplexer (162003451093)
HP A3511AZ Fiber Channel SCSI Bridge/Multiplexer (162007262751)
NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J4858C SX-LC GBIC 1000Base-SX (230984095357)
JG661A HP X140 Single-mode Fiber 40Gb 40GBase-LR4 10km 1310nm QSFP+ Transceiver (233024541763)
J9151A HP ProCurve x132 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver (232180689170)
Hp Procurve H3c Discount J Jd094b X130 10gb Sfp+ Lc Lr Perp Transceiver (233218435089)
HP 455883-B21 10GbE SR SFP Fibre Transceiver BLC 10Gb SFP (153461659046)
HP X 120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver (303120583646)
HP Memory JD092B (845282069778) 10240 Mbps Transceiver (113313234686)
Hewlett Packard X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver- Brand New (303060414979)
HP J9666A Advanced Service ZL Module with Windows-Server 2008 R2 Standard (362046158052)
JD117B Hewlett Packard X130 (885631249598) 10240 Mbps Transceiver HP RENEW (161553872239)
JG251A HP F/S Renew 5500-48G EI 2 INTF SLT TAA CTO SWCH (171739576918)
Genuine HPE HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 850nm 1990-3882 J9150A (303022207560)
J9054C NEW GENUINE HP X111 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCEIVER 1990-4112 GBIC (252491589211)
Hewlett Packard J4858C (883585267804) 1000 Mbps Transceiver (112838120921)
HP 468506-001 4Gb SW B-Series FC SFP Tranceiver Module 5697-7827 AJ715A (152996501737)
HP 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP Tranceiver Module 5697-7264 AJ718A (151665572245)
HP JD089B ProCurve X120 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver (273914624389)
QTY-1 HP ProCurve J9150A 1990-3882 10GIBIC Mbps Transceiver 1990-4391 (231977969774)
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD119B) (262015415945)
JD119B HP X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANCEIVER GBIC (231830406649)
669324-B21 HP 8GB PC3-12800 ECC Dual Rank Memory Module 669239-081 684035-001 (232120316402)
-- LOT OF 5 -- 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 HP VIRTUAL CONNECT 1Gb RJ-45 SFP (231667899668)
J9152A HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps Multimode Fiber 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver 1990-4271 (232180778905)
HP 656435-001 B-series 16Gb SFP+ LC SW Transceiver Module 5697-0894 QK724A (152998783256)
JD102B HP 100Mbps SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base-FX Optical Fiber JD102A (232180734304)
HPE X132 ProCurve 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANCEIVER J9150A (292233440361)
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL-HP 10Gb SFP+ LC Tranceiver Module (163018073555)
HP X130 10G XFP LC1310nm TRANSCEIVER (254209614327)
HP JD117B X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver (202698729698)
HP 468507-001 4Gb SW B-Series FC SFP Tranceiver Module 5697-7268 AJ716A (152996517064)
HP 405287-001 4GB Short-wave SFP LC Tranceiver Module 5697-6993 A7446B (153070572461)
HPE - SWITCHING JD089B X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER (253140749438)
HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Form Factor X132 C3N -NEW SEALED (123939461146)
NEW HP J4859C Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver Module HPE Aruba 2530 (254001231168)
J9054B HP ProCurve 100Base-FX 100Mb Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver (233024539796)
HP ProCurve X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver JD089B JD089-61201 (172592436427)
J4859C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER (223539891684)
HPE JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (292899707296)
JD102B Hp X110 Sfp Lc Fx Transceiver (Sealed) (132999125611)
JF829A HP PROCURVE X120 622M SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVE​R 0231A40B JF829-61101 (162524406284)
Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) 10240 Mbps Transceiver (323322641589)
HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver (JD089B) (293019064612)
HPE - SWITCHING JD089B X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER PL=34 (263537182663)
Hewlett Packard JD120B 100m X110 Sfp Lc Lx Perp Transceiver (233321981989)
HP J8437A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic SFP Transceiver (163887371680)
HPE Renew J9151A Networking X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (254318455281)
HP J8177C X121 1G SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver SFP Genuine - 800148475 (192818209863)
HPE Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver (302958876648)
J9152A HPE Renew ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LRM Transceiver. SEALED (263659864388)
NEW Axiom HP ProCurve Gigabit LX LC Mini GBIC Tranceiver J4859C-AX FREE S/H (312541518658)
HPE SFP+ Module (302741261104)
HP BLc VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Opt Rmkt Kit 453578-001 Seller Refurbished (382279387428)
LOT of 2 AddOn HP ProCurve Gigabit LX LC Mini GBIC Tranceiver J4859C-AO FREE S/H (264253434199)
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini GBIC J4858C New (362757482591)
HPE - SWITCHING JD119B X120 1GB SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER (253140749456)
LOT OF 3 OEM HP 10GBPS 850nm Short Range SFF SPF+ Transceiver (264494658558)
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver Module JD117B - Plug In (153376529511)
Hewlett Packard X115 (JD102B) (885631249550) 100 Mbps Transceiver (192841537531)
Hewlett Packard J4860c Procurve Gigabit Lh-lc Mini-gbic (333184583201)
HP Compatible J4858C-C X121 ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-SX GBIC 3rd Party 35xAvail (173863338631)
HP 4GB Short Wave B-Series Fiber Channel Adapter AJ715A 468506-001 Refurbished (382279360871)
HP Compatible J4859C - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Duplex (293026201499)
Lot 2 HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Genuine Transceiver BRAND NEW (323842953154)
AJ715A Hewlett-Packard HP 4Gb Short Wave B-series Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form (254253517922)
Lot Of 5 HP J4858C 1G SFP LC SX 850nm Full-Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver (352723173906)
JD092B HP PROCURVE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER (183469381864)
HPE HP AJ715A Short Wave Transceiver 4GB SFP (372314610250)
455883R-B21 #STD HEWLET PACKARD (153549457670)
453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 HP VIRTUAL CONNECT 1Gb RJ-45 SFP (330841571604)
J4858C GENUINE HP ProCurve SX-LC GBIC 1000Base-SX (273847680523)
HP J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module (113815869160)
J4858C HP X121 1G SFP LC SC TRANSCEIVER F/S Renew Sealed (182282065451)
NEW J9054C GENUINE HP/HPE X111 100M SFP (MINI-GBIC) LC FX Transceiver NEW (133178313951)
Proline HP Compatible J4859C-CDW Gigabit 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC (153438804695)
JD119B HP ProCurve x129 1Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector Transceiver (232180779192)
J4858C HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC (182497006426)
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C (303270146941)
Corlink HP ProCurve Gigabit Copper Mini GBIC J8177C-COR ➔✔➔✔➔✔➔✔➔ (122734618892)

Shop by Model:
Browse more: CSUs/DSUs